1. SNAP LOCH (NSW)[M] T: C Grenfell (Avalon) | 2 | NBT | |
2. JUST ADD COLOUR (NSW)[M] T: A Langton (Anakie) | 55422 | NBT | |
3. HECTON BALE (NSW)[7] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 1 | 30.24(2)-13/9/17 | |
4. SABLE SASS (NSW)[M] T: G Kantzidis (Plenty) | 24872 | NBT | |
5. LOCH TIGHT (NSW)[M] T: S Ferguson (Avalon) | 3 | NBT | |
6. MEPUNGA GAL [7] T: J Britton (Anakie) | 23271 | 30.56(8)-13/9/17 | |
7. AZKABAN [7] T: S Thompson (Pearcedale) | 1 | 30.73(5)-13/9/17 | |
8. LOCH MAC (NSW)[M] T: C Grenfell (Avalon) | 3 | NBT | |
9. STAND BESIDE ME [M]Res. T: A Langton (Anakie) | 243 | NBT | |
10. MANITOBA [M]Res. T: M Carter (Kialla) | 72334 | NBT |
1. IMMEN BALE (NSW)[6] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 31142 | 30.41(4)-30/8/17 | |
2. POKE THE BEAR [6] T: G O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 13216 | 30.00(1)-9/9/17 | |
3. HELICOPTER HARRY [6] T: J Torr (Myers Flat) | 12721 | 30.10(3)-16/9/17 | |
4. SHADES OF LIPPY [6] T: K Pitt (Devon Meadows) | 28234 | NBT | |
5. MISS JUDGE [6] T: R Britton (Lara) | 35766 | NBT | |
6. SPUDTACULAR (NSW)[6] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 21212 | FSH | |
7. LADY BULLSEYE [6] T: L Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 42224 | FSH | |
8. OSHKOSH ERNY VEE [6] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 23323 | 30.62(7)-1/7/17 | |
9. LEKTRA GUISEPPE [6]Res. T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 21871 | 30.66(1)-30/8/17 | |
10. WHY NOT MAXINE [6]Res. T: W Gray (Wendouree) | 62142 | NBT |
1. PROVEN EDDIE [6] T: W Vassallo (Devon Meadows) | 43167 | FSH | |
2. CHANTILLY BEAUTY [6] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 48444 | NBT | |
3. DASHING MOMENTS [5] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 64532 | FSTD | |
4. JEEBUS BIRD [5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 64263 | NBT | |
5. HEADLINE NEWS [6] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 85F21 | 35.31(8)-13/9/17 | |
6. TRIPLE AGENT (NSW)[5] T: S Hamilton (Ballarat) | 77556 | NBT | |
7. MY GIRL LAVA [6] T: R Britton (Lara) | 21125 | FSH | |
8. OSHKOSH WAYNE [6] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 22467 | NBT | |
9. RUN RITA RUN [6]Res. T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 47165 | FSH |
1. OSHKOSH YOBBO [5] T: G Dailly (Elaine) | 31733 | 30.28(2)-26/8/17 | |
2. NOAKI COLOUR [5] T: J Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 31361 | FSH | |
3. HE'S LOADED (SA)[5] T: J Britton (Anakie) | 12441 | 30.25(3)-28/1/17 | |
4. TELARAH FLASH (NSW)[5] T: R Britton (Lara) | 72544 | 30.31(8)-17/9/16 | |
5. ZARA'S ENTITY [5] T: K Greenough (Pearcedale) | 42143 | FSH | |
6. SOUTHWOOD MAX [5] T: C Stanton (Clunes) | 53156 | NBT | |
7. DYNA JERRY (NSW)[5] T: D Trewin (Lara) | 17723 | 30.08(3)-12/4/17 | |
8. GOTTA BE YOU (TAS)[5] T: B Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 31782 | FSH | |
9. SCARECROW MAX [5]Res. T: R Douglas (Heathcote) | 51757 | NBT | |
10. CHUCK MCIVOR [5]Res. T: P Franklin (Moyston) | 65171 | FSH |
1. PACKEY KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: C Roberts (Dubbo) | 71181 | FSH | |
2. CELESTIAL FOLK (NSW)[5] T: P Bouchier (Dennington) | 65151 | NBT | |
3. MCIVOR VERNA [4] T: P Franklin (Moyston) | 21111 | 42.71(7)-9/9/17 | |
4. FANTA BALE (NSW)[4] T: R Britton (Lara) | 21411 | NBT | |
5. JAIMANDY HATTY [3] T: P Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 66635 | 42.15(4)-5/11/16 | |
6. DR. MORTIKYE [7] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 28224 | FSTD | |
7. PURPOSE DRIVEN (SA)[5] T: S Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21128 | FSTD | |
8. GOOD LUCK MARK [5] T: A Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 31343 | NBT |
1. PROMISES KEPT [4] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 16616 | 29.78(2)-12/11/16 | |
2. EILY WEST [4] T: M Vaughan (Newcomb) | 15514 | 30.09(7)-8/1/17 | |
3. LUCKY TETRIS [4] T: J Gill (Darriman) | 22837 | 30.03(4)-3/6/17 | |
4. ALLEN KELVIN (NSW)[4] T: S Collins (Lara) | 65432 | 30.49(5)-5/4/17 | |
5. BEANBAG [4] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 18657 | 30.19(7)-10/5/17 | |
6. DEADLINE TO MEET [4] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 21332 | 30.08(4)-19/8/17 | |
7. ONE PLUS TWO (NSW)[4] T: A Powell (Stanhope) | 18252 | 30.17(1)-24/6/17 | |
8. LIMBURG DAN [4] T: C Reivers (Lara) | 33167 | 30.22(6)-8/2/17 | |
9. AUDACIOUS POPPY [4]Res. T: D Knocker (Pearcedale) | 28325 | 30.14(2)-17/6/17 |
1. MICK'S ANGEL [3] T: A Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 27327 | 42.34(7)-15/7/17 | |
2. BURN ONE DOWN (NSW)[1] T: S Thompson (Pearcedale) | 21121 | 41.98(1)-19/11/16 | |
3. DR. LEONARDO [5] T: W Mcmahon (Darriman) | 76765 | 42.44(8)-9/3/16 | |
4. ROSIE OH ROSIE (TAS)[5] T: A Whitehead (Harcourt) | 23456 | NBT | |
5. CADALORA [4] T: I Garland (Longlea) | 14461 | 42.60(5)-16/9/17 | |
6. SIMON KEEPING (NSW)[5] T: M Hallinan (Clergate) | 51831 | FSTD | |
7. LIEBIG STREET [5] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 53122 | NBT | |
8. SCOTT KEEPING (NSW)[6] T: C Roberts (Dubbo) | 66512 | FSH |
1. VERNE ALLEN (NSW)[3] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 36315 | 30.11(3)-9/9/17 | |
2. KILTY EXPRESS [2] T: R Drew (Dennington) | 61123 | 30.04(5)-14/1/17 | |
3. BONNIE BEAUTY [3] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 71117 | 29.75(5)-22/7/17 | |
4. BLUE GUM HILL (NSW)[3] T: R Britton (Lara) | 31144 | 29.89(1)-29/4/17 | |
5. JIMMY NEWOB (NSW)[3] T: B Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 36152 | 29.84(5)-6/5/17 | |
6. ENVY HEIST (NSW)[4] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 22137 | 30.21(8)-18/3/17 | |
7. ZIPPY DAPH [3] T: G Dailly (Elaine) | 83356 | 29.68(8)-18/3/17 | |
8. BRUCE TYCOON [2] T: R Britton (Lara) | 42261 | 29.90(1)-6/5/17 | |
9. AUDACIOUS POPPY [4]Res. T: D Knocker (Pearcedale) | 28325 | 30.14(2)-17/6/17 |
1. JOHN JOHN LAVA [4] T: R Britton (Lara) | 41223 | 34.79(1)-26/8/17 | |
2. BARRY BOMBER [4] T: C Stanton (Clunes) | 34116 | 35.20(1)-9/9/17 | |
3. MY NAME'S RED [5] T: B Kinder (Girgarre) | 26352 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN MAZING [5] T: T Comensoli (Wangaratta) | 62423 | FSTD | |
5. ZULU KNOCK'S (NSW)[5] T: B Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 35331 | FSH | |
6. OUR TURBO BOY [5] T: J Britton (Anakie) | 25355 | NBT | |
7. SLY SHIRAZ (NSW)[4] T: G Condon (Hampton Park) | 15378 | 34.66(8)-12/8/17 | |
8. CHEESE YA LATER [5] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 16545 | 34.65(4)-19/8/17 | |
9. VERY CHOOSY [5]Res. T: W Vassallo (Devon Meadows) | 45483 | NBT | |
10. DEWANA SPECIAL [5]Res. T: B Dewan (Edithvale) | 48535 | NBT |
1. MADE FIRST (NSW)[5] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 67862 | 30.22(1)-8/10/16 | |
2. DIAMA BALE (NSW)[5] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 74474 | 30.15(7)-17/5/17 | |
3. DEWANA EXPRESS [5] T: M Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 23734 | NBT | |
4. BRINDLE BAY [5] T: G James (Woodleigh) | 14177 | 30.61(2)-26/4/17 | |
5. MYRNIONG CORNER [5] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 23343 | 29.54(4)-29/10/16 | |
6. QUARTZ VEIN [5] T: D Trewin (Lara) | 63661 | 30.19(2)-12/7/17 | |
7. PRINCE CHEVIOT (NSW)[5] T: J Collins (Lara) | 41618 | NBT | |
8. DYNA DANNA (NSW)[5] T: A Dailly (Anakie) | 68464 | 30.51(1)-22/7/17 | |
9. SCARECROW MAX [5]Res. T: R Douglas (Heathcote) | 51757 | NBT | |
10. CHUCK MCIVOR [5]Res. T: P Franklin (Moyston) | 65171 | FSH |
1. GAME FACE (NSW)[5] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 34F23 | NBT | |
2. SHY FREDDIE [5] T: P Galea (St Albans) | 23624 | 30.76(2)-12/10/16 | |
3. ROYAL COSMIC (NSW)[5] T: J Kirk (Pascoe Vale) | 52241 | 30.24(2)-25/5/16 | |
4. ALCYONE [5] T: B Pell (Toolleen) | 66218 | NBT | |
5. HA HA GOTCHA [5] T: D Fisher (Lara) | 77147 | 30.49(4)-30/8/17 | |
6. AFRICAN RHINO [5] T: R Drew (Dennington) | 32136 | NBT | |
7. MONSTER FISH (NSW)[5] T: K Gorman (Tanjil South) | 24114 | NBT | |
8. DIMITRI BALE (NSW)[5] T: S Collins (Lara) | 62652 | 30.44(2)-25/1/17 | |
9. SCARECROW MAX [5]Res. T: R Douglas (Heathcote) | 51757 | NBT | |
10. CHUCK MCIVOR [5]Res. T: P Franklin (Moyston) | 65171 | FSH |
1. ASTON FRANKEL [5] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 11346 | NBT | |
2. DASHING IMPULSE [5] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 35282 | NBT | |
3. ANOTHER WHAT (NSW)[5] T: P Abela (Parwan) | 52111 | FSH | |
4. WARBO [5] T: J Sharp (Lara) | 31565 | NBT | |
5. LADY CHARLOTTE [5] T: J Borg (Maryborough) | 83236 | NBT | |
6. LIMBURG GUNNA [5] T: P Reivers (Lara) | 26428 | 30.43(1)-5/4/17 | |
7. CRACKERJACK SAM [5] T: L Courts (Corio) | 56251 | 30.20(3)-30/4/16 | |
8. MY COUSIN JIM [5] T: D Pell (Toolleen) | 31242 | NBT | |
9. SCARECROW MAX [5]Res. T: R Douglas (Heathcote) | 51757 | NBT | |
10. CHUCK MCIVOR [5]Res. T: P Franklin (Moyston) | 65171 | FSH |