1. CULLQUIN MORGAN [M] T: S Quinlan (Rushworth) | 5 | FSH | |
2. ELLE GAZELLE [M] T: T Noy (New Gisborne) | FSH | ||
3. AIN'T NO LUCK [M] T: G Paull (Faraday) | FSH | ||
4. ACER [M] T: A Cooper (Morwell) | 5 | FSH | |
5. HOW GOODESY (NSW)[M] T: C Treherne (Lara) | 68 | FSH | |
6. AMLIN FREDDIE [M] T: G Sneyders (Nilma North) | FSH | ||
7. DOUBLE DATE [M] T: D Aleksov (Brookfield) | 2 | FSH | |
8. BIG DEAL [M] T: K Howat (Rockbank) | FSH | ||
9. RHOMBOID [M]Res. T: S Tabb (Lara) | FSH | ||
10. BOTTOMS UP (NSW)[M]Res. T: C Treherne (Lara) | 128 | FSH |
1. HELLO MR DUCK [7] T: R Cooper (Morwell) | 43324 | NBT | |
2. ORLANDO CRUISE [7] T: P Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 76665 | 20.15(8)-30/6/17 | |
3. PORSCHA'S GIRL [7] T: T Cortese (Hampton Park) | 22526 | NBT | |
4. ROYAL WELSH (NSW)[7] T: A Ferguson (Girgarre) | 2241 | FSH | |
5. CORDILLO [7] T: G Paull (Faraday) | 11768 | FSH | |
6. CULLQUIN PANDA [7] T: S Quinlan (Rushworth) | 1 | 19.73(1)-19/11/17 | |
7. SUPER SERENA [7] T: G Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 33372 | 20.19(4)-6/10/17 | |
8. LATISSIMUS DORSI [7] T: K Tabb (Lara) | 51232 | NBT | |
9. BLUEHAWK RALPH [7]Res. T: T Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 814F8 | FSH | |
10. LAMINGTON LASS (NSW)[7]Res. T: K Browney (Tynong) | 24653 | NBT |
1. SUPERIOR SCOTCH [6] T: J Condon (Devon Meadows) | 61465 | 19.92(5)-20/10/17 | |
2. EMILIA MEL [6] T: M Forte (Moe) | 18314 | NBT | |
3. KOWARI [6] T: G Paull (Faraday) | 14661 | FSH | |
4. WICKED TUNA (NSW)[6] T: W Vassallo (Devon Meadows) | 32473 | NBT | |
5. KHALEESI GIRL [6] T: M Cortese (Hampton Park) | 11534 | NBT | |
6. TOBY SURE [6] T: N Kelly (Warragul) | 23114 | 19.77(8)-5/11/17 | |
7. CAPTAIN MARVEL [6] T: M Tabb (Lara) | 12615 | NBT | |
8. SOLAR ON [6] T: G Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 44211 | 19.74(4)-18/8/17 | |
9. PAXTON BALE (NSW)[6]Res. T: D Trewin (Lara) | 34556 | NBT | |
10. PODIUM EXPRESS [6]Res. T: K Kelly (Wallan) | 75674 | NBT |
1. EARLY SPECIAL [4] T: L Dalton (Coldstream) | 16551 | 19.37(1)-19/11/17 | |
2. SCOOBY BOY [6] T: C Cortese (Hampton Park) | 61872 | NBT | |
3. RURIK (QLD)[4] T: V Wisener (Hazelwood) | 61171 | 19.45(6)-19/11/17 | |
4. MY NAME'S DAVID [6] T: A Ferguson (Girgarre) | 67722 | NBT | |
5. TAYLA'S BANJO [4] T: G Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 51231 | 19.35(4)-19/11/17 | |
6. WHY NOT SENOR [7] T: G Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 5F173 | 19.79(6)-20/10/17 | |
7. TALLY HO LEN [5] T: A Kampman (Hawksdale) | 11652 | NBT | |
8. SARGENT [5] T: S Abela (Clyde) | 61633 | 19.40(1)-1/9/17 | |
9. WICKED TUNA (NSW)[6]Res. T: W Vassallo (Devon Meadows) | 32473 | NBT | |
10. SCARLET'S SECRET [5]Res. T: B Milne (Kilmore) | 12214 | 19.46(4)-20/10/17 |
1. PENNY LANE KEATS [5] T: L Floyd (Cobains) | 7344F | FSH | |
2. BLACKJACK'S BACK [5] T: J Grindley (Gladysdale) | 32152 | 19.18(8)-30/10/16 | |
3. SHEZ IMPETUOUS [5] T: W Vassallo (Devon Meadows) | 26445 | NBT | |
4. KEEP TALKING [5] T: M Galea (Sunshine North) | 13523 | 19.06(2)-30/10/16 | |
5. KALAHARI SANDS [5] T: C Treherne (Lara) | 11583 | FSH | |
6. SAMBA KING (NSW)[5] T: A Powell (Stanhope) | 35121 | 19.34(2)-27/10/17 | |
7. EARLY STORM [5] T: S Dalton (Coldstream) | 13572 | 19.51(3)-30/7/17 | |
8. JET BLASTER (NSW)[5] T: J Barbara (Exford) | 31811 | 19.22(2)-10/11/17 | |
9. CHINA CATCH 'EM (NSW)[5]Res. T: S Quinlan (Rushworth) | 17835 | NBT | |
10. OLIVER CRUISE [5]Res. T: J Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 86424 | 19.51(3)-24/7/16 |
1. SCARLET'S SECRET [5] T: B Milne (Kilmore) | 12214 | 19.46(4)-20/10/17 | |
2. EARLY EXPRESS [5] T: G Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 71275 | 19.17(8)-29/9/17 | |
3. BANJO MILNE [5] T: B Milne (Kilmore) | 21144 | NBT | |
4. REBECCA BALE (NSW)[5] T: D Trewin (Lara) | 33485 | FSH | |
5. PROVENANCE [5] T: C Elliot (Greenhill) | 22568 | NBT | |
6. ADALA BOY [5] T: P Ryan (Lang Lang) | 83216 | 19.39(7)-23/12/16 | |
7. FAIRY VIXEN [5] T: G Edwards (Broadford) | 52417 | 19.38(7)-24/3/17 | |
8. JIMMARINGLE [5] T: G Paull (Faraday) | 45625 | FSH | |
9. BRIENNE [5]Res. T: T Womann (Lara) | 66688 | FSH | |
10. FANCY HOPE (NSW)[5]Res. T: A Powell (Stanhope) | 34165 | NBT |
1. LUKE'S GIFT (NSW)[5] T: C Treherne (Lara) | 611T2 | FSH | |
2. POSSIBLY [5] T: M Zammit (Exford) | 76622 | FSH | |
3. SPORTS KNIGHT [5] T: G Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 75383 | NBT | |
4. ADALA PRINCE [5] T: P Ryan (Lang Lang) | 56134 | 19.80(2)-16/6/17 | |
5. CULLQUIN GHENGIS [5] T: S Quinlan (Rushworth) | 16456 | FSH | |
6. URANA BANJO (NSW)[5] T: S Mallia (Nyora) | 53748 | NBT | |
7. OCTO BURN [5] T: K Kelly (Wallan) | 45137 | 19.67(1)-3/3/17 | |
8. GAMMY'S CHOICE [5] T: K Kelly (Wallan) | 61766 | 19.81(8)-7/7/17 | |
9. CAILAH SHAKEY [5]Res. T: B Brady (Paradise Beach) | 23847 | 19.85(7)-7/5/17 | |
10. MEXICAN TERROR (NSW)[5]Res. T: C Watson (Eden Park) | 25626 | NBT |
1. MAJOR SPOILS (NSW)[4] T: B Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 31381 | 19.68(6)-12/11/17 | |
2. SPLASH OF BLUE [1] T: G Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 12211 | 19.00(4)-13/8/17 | |
3. SERIOUS BOLT (QLD)[4] T: G Minne (Moe South) | 11612 | 19.32(6)-12/11/17 | |
4. NANGAR RANGE (NSW)[4] T: J Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 66122 | 19.36(6)-19/2/17 | |
6. PAT ME AGAIN [4] T: D Jarvis (Sydenham) | 11525 | 19.32(2)-30/4/17 | |
7. SUPRASPINATUS [4] T: M Tabb (Lara) | 31314 | 19.39(1)-29/10/17 | |
8. AUTOCRAT (NSW)[4] T: C Treherne (Lara) | 11636 | 19.53(3)-7/5/17 |
1. BOOF'S BANJO [4] T: S Tyley (Wallan) | 24461 | 16.62(6)-24/9/17 | |
2. DESTINI FLORIDA [4] T: G Smith (Mill Park) | 12815 | 16.74(8)-24/9/17 | |
3. ULTIMATE CONOR [5] T: F Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 31435 | FSTD | |
4. TOBIAS KELTON [4] T: S Toner (Bunyip) | 65421 | 16.73(6)-19/3/17 | |
5. QUEDOS (WA)[5] T: M Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 44252 | NBT | |
6. DYNAMITE DOZER [5] T: M Edwards (Broadford) | 34154 | 16.77(6)-6/11/16 | |
7. HOT CHARMOLA [4] T: R Boyce (Korumburra) | 28855 | 16.59(3)-23/7/17 | |
8. BLAZING NITRO [4] T: M Niele (Berringa) | 23413 | 16.73(1)-29/10/17 | |
9. EGO YAR [5]Res. T: R Matthews (Arcadia South) | 17586 | 16.98(5)-13/10/17 | |
10. SPAZZY BLUE [5]Res. T: D Cortese (Hampton Park) | 86818 | 16.79(3)-17/2/17 |
1. SLEEPING SLICK (NSW)[4] T: A Powell (Stanhope) | 18851 | 16.57(3)-19/11/17 | |
2. MIDNIGHT FLYNN [5] T: J Carr (Glenrowan) | 73254 | FSTD | |
3. MY WRECKER (NSW)[5] T: G Harding (Wangaratta) | 65421 | 16.82(2)-10/11/17 | |
4. OAKLANDS [5] T: G Edwards (Broadford) | 73612 | 16.75(4)-5/1/17 | |
5. DILIGENT MISS (NSW)[5] T: S Mallia (Nyora) | 26426 | NBT | |
6. YOUR SHOUT PUNK (NSW)[4] T: L Rowe (Cape Woolamai) | 25271 | 16.75(1)-19/11/17 | |
7. UNCATCHABLE [5] T: M Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 11235 | 16.65(6)-31/7/16 | |
8. TZAR NORMA [5] T: J Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 21616 | 16.72(6)-11/10/15 |
1. TALLY HO BILLY [5] T: A Kampman (Hawksdale) | 84226 | 17.09(3)-6/10/17 | |
2. AGENT OSTI (NSW)[5] T: M Niele (Berringa) | 36212 | 16.82(5)-29/10/17 | |
3. TZAR KNIGHT [5] T: J Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 75426 | 16.75(7)-21/4/17 | |
4. DUBOVKA [5] T: B Pell (Toolleen) | 42327 | NBT | |
5. CHUBBY LANE [5] T: J Carr (Glenrowan) | 28437 | 16.91(6)-5/3/17 | |
6. DAINTREE DYNAMO [5] T: R Matthews (Arcadia South) | 31134 | 16.86(8)-3/11/17 | |
7. DOUBLE THE MAGIC [5] T: B Ender (St Albans) | 44116 | 17.16(8)-5/11/17 | |
8. OSCAR [5] T: M Collyer (Coburg East) | 26533 | 17.16(5)-28/6/15 | |
9. ALL INN HOUSTON [5]Res. T: T Duncan (Harston) | 66864 | 17.55(4)-9/12/16 | |
10. MISS PEPPERONI [5]Res. T: G Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 363T7 | NBT |
1. WE FROFF DAT [5] T: R Bate (Taylors Hill) | 46273 | NBT | |
2. DUKE OF DALLAS [5] T: D Schwarz (Dallas) | 68745 | 16.98(2)-4/11/16 | |
3. FIERY NELL [5] T: G Brett (Werribee) | 88223 | 16.95(6)-19/5/17 | |
4. KAYLA LAS [6] T: W Dawes (Moe) | 72354 | NBT | |
5. DONKEY TRON [5] T: A Zampichelli (Murchison) | 74477 | 16.86(8)-4/11/16 | |
6. GUNMETAL DIVA [5] T: S Collyer (Lara) | 75182 | NBT | |
7. HUGH MADE WHO [5] T: G Johnson (Chum Creek) | 68376 | 16.67(8)-13/9/15 | |
8. NANGAR TIGER (NSW)[5] T: J Mccallum (Craigieburn) | 57T63 | NBT |