1. START A RIOT [7] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 25461 | 29.96(7)-19/12/18 | |
2. ASHLEY'S ENTITY [7] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 1 | 30.11(8)-19/12/18 | |
3. CHILLIN [M] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 27 | NBT | |
4. TOY'S SON [7] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 551 | 29.75(8)-19/12/18 | |
5. DAZZLING BLING [M] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 32 | NBT | |
6. TESSA ALLEN (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 52623 | NBT | |
7. SHIFTING SANDS [M] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 2 | NBT | |
8. RACING PULSE [M] T: Darren Brown (Lara) | 72 | NBT | |
9. SLEEPWALK DANCE [M]Res. T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 831 | NBT | |
10. YAKIMA [M]Res. T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 264 | NBT |
1. ROLLIN' WITH IT [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 58428 | NBT | |
2. NEVER DUPLICATED [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 16241 | 29.91(6)-7/11/18 | |
3. MISS DEE MEADOWS [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 43362 | 30.30(1)-27/5/17 | |
4. ALTA LINEA [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 22124 | NBT | |
5. MEPUNGA BELLA [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 67645 | 30.02(8)-9/5/18 | |
6. PAYTON [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 11311 | FSH | |
7. QUIP ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Avalon) | 36741 | NBT | |
8. DR. ABBIE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 21444 | NBT | |
9. IT'S A WINK [5]Res. T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 37676 | NBT | |
10. FLEET TRADES [5]Res. T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 75253 | NBT |
1. MEPUNGA ZEUS [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 77263 | 34.85(1)-19/5/18 | |
2. BIG BANG TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 83121 | 34.33(2)-12/12/18 | |
3. UNMISTAKABLE [5] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 11184 | NBT | |
4. DYNA ALISTAIR (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 42213 | 34.45(2)-12/12/18 | |
5. AYO JOY [4] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 3282F | 34.90(3)-27/10/18 | |
6. ACE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51521 | 34.82(8)-5/12/18 | |
7. VITAL FORCE [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 31331 | FSTD | |
8. MY REDEEMER [4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11111 | 34.04(5)-5/11/18 | |
9. AIR COMMANDER [5]Res. T: Gregory Couldridge (Sandon) | 84413 | NBT | |
10. FAST IZZI [5]Res. T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 46625 | 34.99(4)-17/10/18 |
1. MEPUNGA DEBBIE [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 47154 | FSTD | |
2. EQUILIBRIUM [5] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 57472 | NBT | |
3. DOUBLE GEE (QLD)[5] T: Selena Zammit (Willow Vale) | 42555 | FSH | |
4. BRO'S LITTLE GEM [5] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 45524 | 43.17(3)-24/10/18 | |
5. BLACK SPRING [5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 42411 | FSH | |
6. DYNA YEZZA (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 64114 | 42.74(4)-15/12/18 | |
7. POOL HALL (NSW)[5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 41253 | FSH | |
8. CHILL OUT AL [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65837 | NBT |
1. BLACK HORNET [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 1314 | 29.94(3)-15/12/18 | |
2. RIDDLES (QLD)[6] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 35653 | NBT | |
3. PENTA ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11661 | 30.06(6)-22/12/18 | |
4. SOUTHERN RIPPLE (NSW)[5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 24142 | NBT | |
5. STAR BOY (NSW)[5] T: Christian Redenbach (Mount Moriac) | 17145 | NBT | |
6. KINLOCH MOSS [4] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 46412 | 30.16(6)-4/8/18 | |
7. SMART KNOCKA (SA)[5] T: Tracie Price (Compton) | 17153 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK SKIP [3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 37311 | 29.90(2)-22/12/18 | |
9. MAJOR INNINGS (TAS)[4]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 13145 | 30.41(7)-8/12/18 | |
10. BALLISTIC YAALA [7]Res. T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 15 | NBT |
1. WEEONA ROGER [6] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 53112 | NBT | |
2. BACK BURN [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 11143 | NBT | |
3. DELIVER [3] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 14151 | 29.69(6)-22/12/18 | |
4. RIO BRAVE (QLD)[4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21751 | 30.14(7)-22/12/18 | |
5. BLACK SIGNATURE (NSW)[5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 21124 | NBT | |
6. LEKTRA CAUTION [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23174 | 30.24(8)-31/10/18 | |
7. JEBRYNAH [4] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 11113 | 30.15(3)-1/12/18 | |
8. AXEL FOOTLUCE (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31382 | NBT | |
9. FANTASTIC YANKEE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Jason Fletcher (Falls Creek) | 12115 | NBT | |
10. CARIBBEAN RED [4]Res. T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 34276 | 30.37(3)-29/9/18 |
1. CHIPS AND TRAINS (WA)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11223 | NBT | |
2. SLINGSHOT HAMMER [3] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22161 | 29.93(7)-22/12/18 | |
3. MONSTER HARLEY (TAS)[6] T: Michelle Mallia-magri (Avalon) | 25182 | 30.50(2)-28/11/18 | |
4. ONIONS O'REILLY [4] T: Patricia Smith (Wonwondah) | 11413 | 30.16(1)-8/12/18 | |
5. ASK ME NOW [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 51314 | 30.16(3)-1/12/18 | |
6. NIGEL ALLEN (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 72444 | 30.34(3)-31/10/18 | |
7. REIKO ABLETT [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43111 | 30.03(2)-22/12/18 | |
8. ASTON KIMETTO [5] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 46112 | 30.01(8)-30/6/18 | |
9. CHARGING YAALA [6]Res. T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 12525 | NBT | |
10. QUE ALLEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Matthew Marshall (Harkness) | 61145 | NBT |
1. MIYAGI MAGIC [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 47343 | 30.17(3)-6/10/18 | |
2. WEEONA BULLDOZER [6] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 34114 | NBT | |
3. BAROOGA BRETT [2] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 16241 | 29.80(2)-22/12/18 | |
4. SENNACHIE (SA)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 1113 | NBT | |
5. MR. CASHKING (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11144 | NBT | |
6. HE'S FOR ME (TAS)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 32111 | 30.04(6)-22/12/18 | |
7. FAB REIKO [4] T: Seona Thompson (Pearcedale) | 41612 | 29.94(7)-8/8/18 | |
8. BLUE STRIKER [3] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 22222 | 29.97(5)-20/10/18 | |
9. CABIN FEVER [7]Res. T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 1465 | NBT | |
10. RILEY'S PAIGE [5]Res. T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 11425 | NBT |
1. URINGA [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 46453 | 29.96(3)-6/10/18 | |
2. NOT AVAILABLE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 51752 | 29.88(2)-24/3/18 | |
3. MISS SPLENDAMIRO (NSW)[4] T: David Geall (Lara) | 22131 | FSH | |
4. GO SEEK HEIDI [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 63512 | 30.21(2)-11/8/18 | |
5. SUBCONSCIOUS [4] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 72116 | 30.26(8)-8/12/18 | |
6. MICK'S ADVICE [4] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 57633 | 30.28(1)-29/8/18 | |
7. THEO'S THUNDER [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 34211 | NBT | |
8. CLASSY AUSSIE [4] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 51116 | 30.25(1)-14/11/18 | |
9. DESTINI CAVALIER [5]Res. T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 5364F | 30.63(1)-9/3/18 | |
10. DYNA TERROR (NSW)[5]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 75853 | 30.25(2)-21/3/18 |
1. YUKO [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 78238 | 30.29(4)-17/3/18 | |
2. GO SLOW GOLDY [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 61432 | 30.39(5)-28/2/18 | |
3. MASTER RICO [5] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 48226 | NBT | |
4. MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS (NSW)[5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 15211 | 30.45(1)-19/12/18 | |
5. RAINS IT POURS [5] T: Brooke Ennis (Lara) | 78861 | 30.48(4)-19/12/18 | |
6. CRUISY'S LIL (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 66422 | NBT | |
7. TAO TAO [3] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 65731 | 30.08(2)-5/5/18 | |
8. CULLQUIN CERSEI [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 34113 | NBT | |
9. DOUBLE YA BACK (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 35323 | 30.47(6)-25/4/18 | |
10. KAYLIN [5]Res. T: Kristie Collyer (Coburg North) | 34554 | NBT |
1. RILEY ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Avalon) | 31622 | 30.35(6)-5/12/18 | |
2. CIRCLE OF DREAMS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 71121 | FSH | |
3. IT'S A THRILL [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 31128 | NBT | |
4. GARRIDO [5] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 16284 | NBT | |
5. RED HOT CHEVY (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 12566 | 30.62(2)-23/5/18 | |
6. MISS INNINGS (TAS)[5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 83623 | 30.19(2)-7/10/17 | |
7. MIMSTAR (QLD)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 51471 | 29.98(8)-25/7/18 | |
8. ANNASAY [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 63153 | 30.33(8)-14/2/18 | |
9. IT'S A WINK [5]Res. T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 37676 | NBT | |
10. FLEET TRADES [5]Res. T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 75253 | NBT |
1. SO AMAZING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 42513 | 30.22(4)-5/12/18 | |
2. CALLISTER [5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 1F311 | 29.98(1)-19/12/18 | |
3. KISS ME RAZLEY [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 16231 | 30.23(2)-19/12/18 | |
4. GEORGE'S FEVER [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 15747 | 30.03(6)-5/11/18 | |
5. QUE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Marshall (Harkness) | 61145 | NBT | |
6. DOUBLE YA BACK (NSW)[5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 35323 | 30.47(6)-25/4/18 | |
7. BIG CASEY (NSW)[5] T: Captain Abbott (Edenhope) | 24111 | FSH | |
8. UNDENIED ACCESS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 16325 | NBT | |
9. CHILL OUT WEBBY [5]Res. T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 54552 | 30.35(1)-14/11/18 | |
10. BAGEERA [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 66723 | NBT |