1. HUMBLE INQUIRY (NSW)[M] T: Kyle Brooks (Pakenham) | FSH | ||
2. ROGER THAT (NSW)[M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | FSH | ||
3. RUN FAST BONNIE [M] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | FSH | ||
4. MISS SPOLLY [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 6T5 | NBT | |
5. ROULETTE BLUES [M] T: Kyle Brooks (Pakenham) | 74 | FSH | |
6. CHASE 'EM SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 22275 | FSH | |
7. MEEHAN PEBBLES [M] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | FSH | ||
8. MEEHAN POPPY [M] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | FSH | ||
9. ZIPPING NAVY (NSW)[M]Res. T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 58734 | NBT | |
10. DEWANA ROCKET [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 854 | NBT |
1. CAMPBELL ROSE [M] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 57653 | NBT | |
2. PARUMBA NED [M] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 54532 | NBT | |
3. ASTON SAMSON [7] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 23231 | 18.00(3)-2/1/19 | |
4. MUZA'S BELLE [M] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 3 | NBT | |
5. MUZA'S ANGEL [M] T: Aiden Andrews (Kilmany) | 2 | NBT | |
6. CHOPPING SPUDS [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 44771 | 18.40(7)-2/1/19 | |
7. PROMPT (QLD)[M] T: Aaron Setford (Devon Meadows) | 22 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING SIMON (NSW)[7] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 161 | 18.45(8)-2/1/19 | |
9. VINEYARD [M]Res. T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 73523 | NBT | |
10. PARTY MUSCLES [M]Res. T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 42474 | NBT |
1. CRANBERRY MISS [6] T: Ricky Allan (Pearcedale) | 34234 | NBT | |
2. GINNY WOOLF [6] T: Garry Harding (Wangaratta) | 85754 | FSH | |
3. ZIPPING BENNY (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 23521 | NBT | |
4. ULTIMATE AMADEUS [7] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 25377 | NBT | |
5. JUGDISH [7] T: Pamela Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 53412 | 17.87(5)-24/12/18 | |
6. CRAKALAKIN CAITY [7] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 517 | 18.43(1)-17/10/18 | |
7. BLISTERING BETTY [7] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 83323 | 18.24(7)-6/6/18 | |
8. SUPERIOR UNO [6] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 46115 | FSH | |
9. SHE'S OUR POPPY [6]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 46568 | NBT | |
10. WHERE'S MARCIA [6]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 88578 | NBT |
1. TERRIGAL TORNADO [6] T: David Willcocks (Cranbourne) | 47237 | NBT | |
2. POLO PETE [6] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 23274 | 17.87(8)-16/5/18 | |
3. BELA NATALI [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65325 | NBT | |
4. PRINCESS SPOLLY [6] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 16333 | FSH | |
5. EXTREME SUMMER [6] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 52272 | NBT | |
6. DYNA KARA (NSW)[6] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 62771 | NBT | |
7. NO SUGAR [6] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 785F8 | NBT | |
8. SHOTGUN SHILOH [6] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 42383 | 18.23(5)-16/5/18 | |
9. SHE'S OUR POPPY [6]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 46568 | NBT | |
10. WHERE'S MARCIA [6]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 88578 | NBT |
1. WHY NOT BAZZAR [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 12684 | 17.72(7)-14/3/18 | |
2. GO ZIPPY GO [4] T: Leigh Howard (Langwarrin) | 35176 | 18.26(7)-21/11/18 | |
3. SABJORN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 51578 | NBT | |
4. CHARLOTT'S ANGEL (TAS)[5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 23154 | 17.60(6)-13/12/17 | |
5. SHARP MISSILE [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 41542 | 17.99(4)-20/12/17 | |
6. UNTOLD SOLDIER [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21126 | FSH | |
7. BUCKLE UP LEO (TAS)[4] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 33814 | 17.76(3)-19/12/18 | |
8. SHANLYN GEORGIE [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 27524 | FSH | |
9. ALINA GRAND [5]Res. T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 17885 | 17.77(2)-7/3/18 | |
10. HARPER'S HAND [5]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 85875 | 18.02(1)-3/10/18 |
1. COCO SPECTRE [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 57883 | NBT | |
2. PAGAN DANCER [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 24572 | NBT | |
3. NEWFIRE DREWIE [5] T: Peter Goold (Monbulk) | 44314 | 30.54(2)-18/10/17 | |
4. SHOT THRU [5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 57774 | NBT | |
5. YUKO [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 23832 | NBT | |
6. DESTINI CAVALIER [4] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 364F1 | 30.53(1)-2/1/19 | |
7. IVEY'S AFFAIR [4] T: Marion Clay (Lang Lang) | 26271 | 30.43(6)-24/10/18 | |
8. BLUNDERBUSS [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 52423 | NBT | |
9. COSMIC COLLINDA [5]Res. T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 12665 | 30.91(3)-6/4/16 | |
10. DYNAMIC RAINBOW [5]Res. T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 34635 | 30.67(8)-14/3/18 |
1. DYNA DREW (NSW)[4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 1443T | 18.00(8)-15/8/18 | |
2. JEBRYNAH HELIOS [4] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 11121 | 17.54(2)-19/12/18 | |
3. GAPPY HILMORE [4] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 88617 | 17.76(7)-27/12/18 | |
4. DYNA WINTER (NSW)[1] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 13521 | 17.57(5)-21/11/18 | |
5. TOOKA HALF (NSW)[4] T: Melissa Payne (Almurta) | 84521 | 17.78(2)-3/4/18 | |
6. SHANLYN MAGIC [4] T: Stanley Ralph (Tooradin) | 7F36F | 17.72(5)-13/3/18 | |
7. WHY NOT HUGH [4] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 54718 | 17.88(4)-18/4/18 | |
8. GO GO GURU [4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 73413 | 17.84(6)-27/12/18 |
1. MEMA WIBBLE [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 1T176 | FSH | |
2. WALK WOODY WALK [5] T: William Read (Devon Meadows) | 65578 | NBT | |
3. PINK FLOYD [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 76266 | 30.52(6)-5/7/17 | |
4. OUR DELTA ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 34531 | NBT | |
5. BLACKJACK NEO [4] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 21326 | FSH | |
6. VELOCITY ALAINA (QLD)[5] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 64171 | 30.48(6)-5/12/18 | |
7. SPECTRA STYLE [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 34156 | FSH | |
8. LIGHT THE TRACK [4] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 35863 | 30.58(8)-27/9/17 | |
9. BARCIA HOUDINI [5]Res. T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 24231 | NBT | |
10. MARKO BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 42818 | NBT |
1. LET'S RUN [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 14872 | 17.81(6)-8/2/17 | |
2. ROLAND VIEW (TAS)[5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 18442 | 17.78(8)-27/6/18 | |
3. WATER PISTOL [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 14335 | 17.80(6)-19/12/18 | |
4. TIGGERLONG ZORRO (NSW)[5] T: Garry Harding (Wangaratta) | 12256 | NBT | |
5. WHITE CYNDER [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 26221 | FSH | |
6. EBONIQUE [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 56248 | 18.00(Q)(8)-13/11/17 | |
7. KOUTA AND CREAM [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 88383 | 17.81(5)-24/10/18 | |
8. LUCAS ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 15885 | NBT | |
9. JOYCE'S CHOICE [5]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 53686 | NBT | |
10. BOOF'S BANJO [5]Res. T: Justin Hetherton (Wallan) | 88768 | NBT |
1. WINLOCK SLIM (NSW)[5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 66767 | FSH | |
2. WINLOCK STRECKER (NSW)[5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 36415 | FSH | |
3. EDUARDO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 76267 | NBT | |
4. WHY NOT LEO [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 45232 | 17.87(3)-4/10/18 | |
5. BUCKLE UP SPUD (TAS)[5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 53685 | 17.56(8)-18/4/18 | |
6. SUB ZERO MAGIC [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 26142 | 18.11(1)-21/2/18 | |
7. DUE TO BURN [5] T: Daniel Davis (Melton West) | 33111 | 17.91(7)-2/1/19 | |
8. BIRKENHEAD (TAS)[5] T: Pamela Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 87523 | 18.23(2)-2/5/18 | |
9. ORIENTAL TARJ [5]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 56875 | NBT | |
10. KING OF DIAMONDS [5]Res. T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 38677 | FSTD |
1. EARLY SPRING [5] T: Kim Ryan (Cowwarr) | 45547 | 18.00(2)-5/9/18 | |
2. CATALEYA (WA)[5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 18423 | NBT | |
3. GALLOPING WYTEE [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 86665 | 17.96(7)-24/10/18 | |
4. KEL KNIGHT [5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 76818 | 17.80(2)-24/12/18 | |
5. DYNA ZAPTO (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 14258 | NBT | |
6. JIMMY'S ANGEL [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 12644 | 18.09(Q)(1)-8/8/16 | |
7. DYNA REAVER (NSW)[5] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 61275 | 18.16(1)-5/9/18 | |
8. TRIM CITY [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 53168 | 17.85(1)-3/1/18 | |
9. HARPER'S HAND [5]Res. T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 85875 | 18.02(1)-3/10/18 | |
10. PARIE SHIRAZ [5]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 57767 | NBT |
1. EARLY EXPRESS [5] T: Kim Ryan (Cowwarr) | 52657 | NBT | |
2. DANA CRAZY (NSW)[5] T: Garry Harding (Wangaratta) | 45562 | FSH | |
3. SHE'S GOT DASH [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 26444 | 17.86(4)-26/7/17 | |
4. DESTINI EXACTOR [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 27577 | NBT | |
5. EARLY STORM [5] T: Kim Ryan (Cowwarr) | 54375 | NBT | |
6. TAYLA'S BANJO [5] T: Justin Hetherton (Wallan) | 82116 | NBT | |
7. EARLY FLIGHT [5] T: Kim Ryan (Cowwarr) | 64884 | NBT | |
8. ASTON JEWEL [5] T: Janine Davis (Melton West) | 23134 | NBT | |
9. ALINA GRAND [5]Res. T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 17885 | 17.77(2)-7/3/18 | |
10. BOOF'S BANJO [5]Res. T: Justin Hetherton (Wallan) | 88768 | NBT |