1. HOT DOT TWO (NSW)[M] T: Phillip Scott-smith (Warragul) | 37345 | NBT | |
2. FUN TIME MIKADO [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 5333 | FSH | |
3. DREAMLINER [M] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 85724 | NBT | |
4. BLUE CIGAR (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 6 | FSH | |
5. ZOE'S INTENTION [M] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 2752 | FSH | |
6. HORUS BLUE [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 24534 | NBT | |
7. NOBODY'S GIRL [M] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 4 | FSH | |
8. DOUBLE ATTITUDE [M] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | 33565 | NBT | |
9. DARK STEALTH [M]Res. T: Ian Anderson (Kernot) | 33673 | NBT | |
10. ANGIE [M]Res. T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 83645 | NBT |
1. DUDE OF DUDS [M] T: John Jarkis (Lang Lang) | 54 | NBT | |
2. INTER NICK [M] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | FSH | ||
3. SHE'LL BE WHITE [M] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 2 | NBT | |
4. BLOCKA'S BUDDY [M] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 3 | FSH | |
5. ROCKY TWO (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
6. CRACKERJACK YAPA [M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 76242 | NBT | |
7. INTER HELEN [M] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 25 | NBT | |
8. BLAZING SWORD (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 7 | FSH | |
9. ACER [M]Res. T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 75466 | NBT | |
10. LIGHTFOOT LASS [M]Res. T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 83865 | NBT |
1. KROOS (NSW)[7] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 3135 | 22.69(7)-12/1/19 | |
2. LIAM ROXON (NSW)[7] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 33365 | NBT | |
3. NAVY STORM [7] T: Darren Langley (Cranbourne) | 61865 | NBT | |
4. RAVEN RICH (WA)[7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 23338 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING BRYNN (NSW)[7] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 52126 | NBT | |
6. ALFIE MIKADO [7] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 5217 | FSH | |
7. TIM TAM SAM [7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 41 | NBT | |
8. ONE THRILL [7] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 361 | 23.13(2)-14/2/19 | |
9. TANJIL ACE [7]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 36666 | FSTD | |
10. BLUEFLASH LENNY [7]Res. T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 43342 | 23.72(7)-16/8/18 |
1. ST. LEO [7] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 43468 | FSH | |
2. INTER JOE [7] T: Joe Interligi (Dandenong North) | 14665 | NBT | |
3. BROKEN PIECES [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 44355 | NBT | |
4. GIN LEE'S JOE [7] T: Colin Goodman (Bena) | 154 | FSH | |
5. IS ALL [7] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | F5545 | NBT | |
6. TANJIL ACE [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 36666 | FSTD | |
7. BLUEFLASH LENNY [7] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 43342 | 23.72(7)-16/8/18 | |
8. HURRICANE CRAIG [7] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 58757 | 23.71(4)-17/5/18 | |
9. HOUSE OF LUCK [7]Res. T: James Atkinson (Traralgon) | 74385 | 23.29(2)-30/8/18 | |
10. BERRY BOUND (NSW)[7]Res. T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 63634 | NBT |
1. STRAALJAGER [6] T: Chloe Allan (Healesville) | 27131 | NBT | |
2. INVICTUS COCO [7] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 33637 | 26.59(2)-24/1/19 | |
3. HASHTAG SPOLLY [6] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 14337 | NBT | |
4. DISCO NORM (QLD)[7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 24143 | FSTD | |
5. KIRANNA BLUE [7] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 361 | FSH | |
6. CINDY'S MATE [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 43425 | FSH | |
7. BAGS OF BUCKS [6] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 54546 | NBT | |
8. SPOLLY'S JET [7] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 73755 | FSH | |
9. ABSTRACT MISS (NSW)[7]Res. T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 41223 | NBT | |
10. WEEONA YOSHI [7]Res. T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 63838 | 26.68(1)-7/12/18 |
1. DOUBLE BLACK [5] T: William Dawes (Moe South) | 36447 | 26.62(8)-1/11/18 | |
2. BOYCEY ROAD [5] T: Darrell Saunders (Somerville) | 66755 | 26.00(6)-25/1/18 | |
3. DOUSED IN MUD [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 61847 | 26.56(8)-31/1/19 | |
4. TARIKA TARA (NSW)[5] T: Stephen Creighton (Giffard West) | 76726 | NBT | |
5. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe South) | 35225 | NBT | |
6. POTERE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 67523 | 26.54(8)-20/9/18 | |
7. PHILO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 87184 | NBT | |
8. MASTER MORDECAI [2] T: Carolyn Cook (Munro) | 72653 | 25.82(5)-21/1/17 |
1. MODERN JAGGER [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 36348 | NBT | |
2. WEEONA YOSHI [7] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 63838 | 26.68(1)-7/12/18 | |
3. GALWAY ICON (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy-harris (Somerville) | 66686 | FSH | |
4. NOTHIN' TO LOSE [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 7371 | FSH | |
5. ABSTRACT MISS (NSW)[7] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 41223 | NBT | |
6. MATILDA MIKADO [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 42412 | FSH | |
7. MAYHEM EXPRESS [7] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 84526 | NBT | |
8. BOONE [7] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 66264 | 26.32(2)-3/12/18 | |
9. HEIDI INTENTION [7]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 341 | FSTD | |
10. VOLUPTUOUS RUBY [6]Res. T: Ross Stephens (Drouin West) | 45448 | 26.41(5)-2/11/17 |
1. MR. PENDLES [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 42323 | 26.24(4)-23/11/17 | |
2. WALKIN' THE WALK [5] T: Matthew Height (Yarragon) | 58326 | 26.06(7)-16/2/17 | |
3. MEEHAN BARNEY [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 25843 | 26.68(6)-24/1/19 | |
4. ZIPPING LUCKY (NSW)[5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 24247 | FSTD | |
5. MAGIC MAYA [5] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 512T4 | 25.95(1)-10/1/19 | |
6. CLONCURRY GIRL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 18354 | 26.16(6)-28/12/18 | |
7. ARCTIC IGGY [5] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 87842 | NBT | |
8. IRINKA JENNA (NSW)[5] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 52484 | 26.30(3)-31/5/18 |
1. MY GIRL CHEZZA [6] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 37318 | 23.44(2)-11/2/19 | |
2. ZIPPING JOSETTE (NSW)[6] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 38756 | NBT | |
3. ARTHUR WATTS (SA)[6] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 14621 | FSH | |
4. FAIRYTALE ENDING [6] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 45346 | NBT | |
5. SMOKE SIGNALS [6] T: Margaret Grindley (Gladysdale) | 43256 | 23.05(7)-12/4/18 | |
6. HURRICANE BILLIE [6] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 17454 | 23.46(1)-12/11/18 | |
7. ROJO OLLIE [6] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 84158 | 23.12(2)-7/12/18 | |
8. SPECTATOR (NSW)[6] T: Donald Hill (Traralgon) | 32164 | 23.07(1)-11/2/19 | |
9. ASTON KLARA (NSW)[6]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 26165 | FSH | |
10. BELA NATALI [6]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 36445 | NBT |
1. CAMPEON [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 65645 | NBT | |
2. VOLUPTUOUS DOT [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 48726 | 23.19(5)-5/10/17 | |
3. COURAGE CREST [5] T: Kenneth Sweeney (Gladysdale) | 24233 | NBT | |
4. BANJO SALLY [5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 34521 | 23.09(8)-24/1/19 | |
5. MEL'S FOOTSTEPS [5] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 65881 | 23.04(5)-1/11/18 | |
6. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 15461 | 22.81(5)-6/1/19 | |
7. ARCHITECTURE [5] T: Ronald Cameron (Cranbourne) | 76586 | 23.24(1)-16/8/18 | |
8. BOLARE [5] T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 54555 | 23.03(8)-20/9/18 | |
9. CHARLIE HAZE [5]Res. T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 75566 | NBT | |
10. MISS WALT [5]Res. T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 53867 | 23.21(5)-3/12/18 |
1. MISS WALT [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | 53867 | 23.21(5)-3/12/18 | |
2. ZIPPING STORM (NSW)[5] T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 21586 | FSTD | |
3. PILOT PETE [5] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 45675 | 23.09(8)-8/11/18 | |
4. ASTON BOSS [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 83773 | FSH | |
5. CHARLIE HAZE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 75566 | NBT | |
6. RACEY ROSE (NSW)[5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 46414 | 23.09(1)-21/2/19 | |
7. BEAR CABANG [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 67144 | NBT | |
8. VIEWING [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 63137 | 23.31(6)-27/9/18 | |
9. BUSTA MIKADO [5]Res. T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 18572 | 22.78(8)-12/6/18 | |
10. MEEHAN DEANO [5]Res. T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 15566 | 23.32(8)-13/12/18 |
1. MEEHAN DEANO [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 15566 | 23.32(8)-13/12/18 | |
2. KALANI AMY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 45256 | NBT | |
3. MANDELA SUN [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 33663 | NBT | |
4. MAGICAL BLING [5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 77715 | 22.93(2)-1/11/18 | |
5. BUSTA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 18572 | 22.78(8)-12/6/18 | |
6. BEAST [5] T: Daniel Despard (Fernbank) | 7874T | NBT | |
7. ALADDIN PRINCE [5] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 63338 | 23.19(3)-12/3/17 | |
8. DEWANA INTEREST [5] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66657 | 23.33(7)-17/1/19 | |
9. FAIRY WHERE [5]Res. T: Terry Proctor (Alberton West) | 53772 | NBT | |
10. SASSY SLYDER [5]Res. T: Jess Fothergill (Heathcote) | 55354 | 22.94(5)-2/8/18 |