1. ASTON ASAHI [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | FSH | ||
2. DR. KANE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
3. MY ATTITUDE [M] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | FSH | ||
4. REGGAE MIKADO [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | FSH | ||
5. LUMEN NATION [M] T: Matthew Marshall (Harkness) | FSH | ||
6. AKINA ARCHER [M] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 52435 | NBT | |
7. BRAKAE [M] T: David Willcocks (Cranbourne) | 34433 | FSH | |
8. ELITE POPPY [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
9. ONCE A SECRET [M]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 27525 | NBT | |
10. BRIAG NITRO [M]Res. T: Alan Jones (Sale) | 6487 | NBT |
1. MR. ATTITUDE [M] T: Vicki Wisener (Hazelwood) | FSH | ||
2. THREADIN' MIKADO [M] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | FSH | ||
3. BRAEMAR BIG YIN [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | FSH | ||
4. LARKHILL WEST [M] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
5. KINDRA [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
6. JABRIL [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
7. WOOLYBULLY KEATS [M] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | FSH | ||
8. OUR ELLIE ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
9. CAMPBELL ROSE [M]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 53236 | NBT | |
10. VICTOR LEONE [M]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 46744 | NBT |
1. ASHWOOD [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
2. LOURANDA [M] T: Darren Watts (Maffra) | FSH | ||
3. BALLYMAC PIRATE [M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 45 | NBT | |
4. KASEY ANNE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
5. DR. FRANKSTON [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
6. HELLO GOODNIGHT [M] T: Gerald Kleeven (Denison) | 5 | NBT | |
7. OUR MOLLY ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
8. BRAEMAR FUREY [M] T: Yvonne Cassidy (Valencia Creek) | FSH | ||
9. VICTOR LEONE [M]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 46744 | NBT | |
10. OH SPOLLY [M]Res. T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 6647 | NBT |
1. DOUBLE DIVA [M] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 2 | FSH | |
2. ANISE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
3. DR. LIANA [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
4. GO TWENTY TWO [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | FSH | ||
5. RED BERYL [M] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 4 | NBT | |
6. BLONDIE LOCKS [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 42425 | FSH | |
7. HELLO MAGIC OPAL [M] T: Paul Galea (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
8. DR. DAVINCI [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | FSH | ||
9. AKINA SPICE [M]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 36876 | NBT | |
10. BRIAG NITRO [M]Res. T: Alan Jones (Sale) | 6487 | NBT |
1. WALEONJON [4] T: Matthew Marshall (Harkness) | 58252 | FSH | |
2. WHO'S GOT CLASS (WA)[5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 46434 | 29.64(8)-21/10/18 | |
3. TARIKA TARA (NSW)[5] T: Stephen Creighton (Giffard West) | 72645 | FSTD | |
4. TANTALISE [5] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 77615 | NBT | |
6. DR. CADENZA [5] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 55454 | NBT | |
7. SAPPHIRE POWER [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 64212 | 29.69(2)-3/3/19 | |
8. WADELOCK MINDY [5] T: Michael Clohesy (Stratford) | 77463 | 29.72(1)-28/1/18 |
1. LIMIT DESIRES [5] T: Braden Finn (Pearcedale) | 15237 | FSH | |
2. THREE SCOOPS [5] T: Michael Pirani (Boronia) | 25126 | NBT | |
3. COFFEE SCROLL [6] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 54742 | FSH | |
4. POCKET DIAL [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 35417 | FSTD | |
5. QUAVO [5] T: Peter Dapiran (Northwood) | 66531 | NBT | |
6. MINTER BEE CASH [6] T: Joy Reinke (Johnsonville) | 36543 | FSTD | |
7. ITA LOUISA [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 28412 | FSH | |
8. SLICK MAGGIE [5] T: Jordan Carrodus-nagy (Traralgon) | 83745 | NBT | |
9. SPIN THE TROLLEY [5]Res. T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 55455 | FSTD |
1. SOOKY JOOKY [4] T: Dennis Langley (Cranbourne) | 21676 | 25.10(7)-4/11/18 | |
2. KIWI AL [4] T: John Mcintyre (Ripplebrook) | 42251 | 25.26(1)-22/2/19 | |
3. MI BLUE DAY (NSW)[4] T: Brian Alford (Yarram) | 71626 | 24.89(4)-29/4/18 | |
4. DESTINI TRUCKER [3] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 52136 | 24.85(2)-1/3/19 | |
5. LEMONADE KID [4] T: Jennifer Gieschen (Valencia Creek) | 61121 | 25.06(7)-1/3/19 | |
6. MAVERICK TYPHOON [4] T: Mark Cartechini (Hallam) | 12626 | 24.77(6)-20/1/19 | |
7. PERFECT PIPER [3] T: Michael Delaney (Cobains) | 12454 | 24.99(7)-27/1/19 | |
8. JESAULENKO [1] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 15113 | 24.32(8)-8/3/16 | |
9. MACALISTER MAC [4]Res. T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 35328 | 25.21(7)-30/9/18 | |
10. KALANI AMY [4]Res. T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 45256 | 24.94(7)-8/4/18 |
1. DISCO HIPS [5] T: James Absalom (Devon North) | 16244 | NBT | |
2. MISS SWEET PEA [5] T: Matthew Marshall (Harkness) | 21564 | 37.82(7)-15/4/18 | |
3. BEJARANO [5] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 72333 | NBT | |
4. DREAM GEM [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 33461 | FSTD | |
5. BOLTA NEVEELK [5] T: Gerald Kleeven (Denison) | 35613 | NBT | |
6. DOBRE [5] T: John Mcintyre (Ripplebrook) | 51552 | NBT | |
7. BUSH SONG [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 18756 | FSTD | |
8. BELLA'S GHOST [5] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | 36432 | FSTD | |
9. SPIN THE TROLLEY [5]Res. T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 55455 | FSTD |
1. DR. SERAPHINA [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
2. SEVE ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 35 | NBT | |
3. CAILAH THAI [M] T: Brendan Brady (Roxborugh Park) | 642 | NBT | |
4. FUN TIME MIKADO [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 53333 | NBT | |
5. LAKEVIEW MONIQUE [M] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | FSH | ||
6. PAZ [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
7. WHYNOT GAZZA [M] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
8. YORK PRINCE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
9. ONCE A SECRET [M]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 27525 | NBT | |
10. AKINA SPICE [M]Res. T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 36876 | NBT |
1. JAGUAR JESSIE [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 3524 | NBT | |
2. SHAGGY ROSE [M] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
3. RED AQUILA [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
4. BURNING MOUNTAIN [M] T: Stephanie Tyler (Boisdale) | FSH | ||
5. TANSY [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
6. WHYNOT DAN [M] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. DR. RAYNA [M] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
8. HAUNTING [M] T: Stephen Toner (Bunyip) | 446 | FSH | |
9. BRIAG NITRO [M]Res. T: Alan Jones (Sale) | 6487 | NBT | |
10. OH SPOLLY [M]Res. T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 6647 | NBT |
1. MINDIL BEACH [M] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
2. MAS PLUM JAM [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 3 | FSH | |
3. TINKERBELL ROSE [M] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | FSH | ||
4. SHARKEY DRAGON [M] T: Brendan Brady (Roxborugh Park) | FSH | ||
5. FLORENE [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
6. WHYNOT LUV [M] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. PRIMA MIKADO [M] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 43 | NBT | |
8. TORIL [M] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | FSH | ||
9. CAMPBELL ROSE [M]Res. T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 53236 | NBT | |
10. VICTOR LEONE [M]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 46744 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING SADIE (NSW)[5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 31173 | 25.08(4)-1/2/19 | |
2. MEEHAN BARNEY [5] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 58431 | NBT | |
3. POTERE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 75232 | NBT | |
4. VELOCITY ANIFRID (QLD)[5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 53672 | 24.96(4)-21/10/18 | |
5. KEEN GEM [5] T: Bruce Russell (Sale) | 23863 | 25.53(4)-6/9/18 | |
6. TOP GEM [5] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 54338 | 25.28(1)-1/2/19 | |
7. FROST US [5] T: Robert Wynd (Sale) | 111 | 25.03(3)-3/3/19 | |
8. ZIPPING KIERA (NSW)[5] T: Carolyn Jones (Rosedale) | 11337 | 25.06(6)-1/2/19 | |
9. LUCKY TETRIS [5]Res. T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 43658 | 25.63(6)-26/1/19 | |
10. SHARP MISSILE [5]Res. T: Steven Spoljaric (Kilmany) | 43584 | 24.92(1)-9/12/18 |