1. POOR OLD RUSTY [M] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | FSH | ||
2. INGA MIKEY [M] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 2 | FSH | |
3. BURNING EDDY [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | FSH | ||
4. CRACKERJACK KOBY [M] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 22234 | FSTD | |
5. SAINT BETH [M] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | FSH | ||
6. THOMELI GAL [M] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 66553 | NBT | |
7. LANA'S IMAGE [M] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 3474T | NBT | |
8. SIDE HUSTLE [M] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | FSH |
1. BLUE CIGAR (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 75445 | FSH | |
2. MISHA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 37263 | FSH | |
3. INGA ASSALT [M] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 74874 | NBT | |
4. JONTY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 785 | FSH | |
6. THOMELI KICKS [M] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 34736 | NBT | |
7. ARNINATOR [M] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 46564 | FSH | |
8. HUMBLE INQUIRY (NSW)[M] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 32442 | NBT |
1. FONZARELLI [6] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 34171 | FSTD | |
2. STRAWBERRY SWIRL [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 23271 | 25.51(1)-1/5/19 | |
3. UNITED LASS [7] T: John Burow (Penshurst) | 125 | FSH | |
4. TIKI MONTEYA [6] T: David Geall (Lara) | 21221 | 25.98(1)-3/1/19 | |
5. RAMPANT MUNSTER [7] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 81352 | 25.67(3)-29/11/18 | |
6. MARCUS WILL [6] T: Barry Moloney (Marcus Hill) | 32552 | FSH | |
7. NIMBLE LEO [7] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 72638 | NBT | |
8. STEWIE DEEDS [7] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 36631 | NBT |
1. WHERE'S MAX [7] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 13326 | FSH | |
2. MISS KLARA [7] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 24828 | NBT | |
3. TALANJEE CHIEF [6] T: Gerard Taylor (Allansford) | 64256 | 25.67(4)-31/1/19 | |
4. BEAUT DEEDS [7] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 22236 | NBT | |
6. WHY NOT KALEB [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 34766 | FSH | |
7. MEPUNGA ISLA [6] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 11 | FSH | |
8. DEVIL'S CARTEL [7] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 13743 | 25.96(2)-17/1/19 |
1. BLACK KRUGER [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 71162 | 25.45(3)-14/2/19 | |
2. ASTON IMPERIAL [6] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 32473 | 25.64(1)-12/1/19 | |
3. REDCLIFF REBEL [5] T: Glenn Petrie (Bushfield) | 26325 | 25.73(1)-14/12/18 | |
4. ROCKY TWO (SA)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 61128 | 25.54(5)-29/4/19 | |
5. SPRING ME [5] T: Trevor Mclaren (Warrnambool) | 42322 | NBT | |
6. CUSTOM MADE [6] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 1727F | FSH | |
7. OUTLAW DONNY (QLD)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 34562 | FSH | |
8. SPRING HUMMER (NSW)[6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 1155 | FSH |
1. BLACK HORNET [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 54211 | 24.92(2)-1/5/19 | |
2. STAR REIKO [6] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 25854 | 25.70(5)-20/12/18 | |
3. BLUE GLITTER [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 52163 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA RAINBOW [6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23332 | NBT | |
5. KATHLEEN'S KISS [4] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 11343 | 25.42(8)-10/4/19 | |
6. EYE WILL REIGN [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 23122 | NBT | |
7. VIVATAR [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 67321 | 25.21(1)-1/5/19 | |
8. LINDY BOP [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 57534 | NBT | |
9. FAWN SECRETS [6]Res. T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 37454 | NBT | |
10. LADY FRECKLES [6]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 66145 | NBT |
1. GOLDEN ROMANCE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 67544 | FSTD | |
2. CHASING JAMES [5] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 47456 | 25.77(8)-6/7/17 | |
3. VENUS ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 64376 | FSH | |
4. STREAK AHEAD (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 81347 | FSH | |
5. GOLDEN SUNRISE [5] T: Glenn Petrie (Bushfield) | 62242 | 25.59(8)-17/3/18 | |
6. HORNET HUDSON [5] T: Troy Scott (Lillicur) | 13818 | FSTD | |
7. BLAZIN' STRIPES [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 51487 | FSH | |
8. RUBY'S WILLOW [5] T: Robert Walsh (Koroit) | 55385 | NBT |
1. BIG BAZZA (NSW)[5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 21622 | FSTD | |
2. MEPUNGA DEBBIE [5] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 34365 | 25.38(1)-26/1/18 | |
3. WINLOCK DYNO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 76565 | FSH | |
4. ZIPPING MACK (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 24451 | 25.20(7)-18/4/19 | |
5. MY AMERICAN GIRL [4] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 14111 | 25.30(7)-20/12/18 | |
6. WINSOME EXPRESS (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11637 | 25.41(8)-18/4/19 | |
7. ASTON SULTAN [5] T: Raymond Drew (Dennington) | 77113 | FSTD | |
8. WHY NOT MAXINE [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 78764 | 25.86(3)-31/8/17 |
1. SILVER CUPCAKE [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 54211 | 25.48(5)-4/4/19 | |
2. JIMBO (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 86764 | FSH | |
3. RIDE HIGH [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 57566 | FSH | |
4. SCHATZIE ARMO [5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 51416 | FSH | |
6. RELLIM DIESEL (SA)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 65131 | NBT | |
7. RAGING RAMPANT [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 67785 | NBT | |
8. LONNIE DANGER (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Thomson (Drysdale) | 41716 | NBT |
1. TIGGY BUZZARD (NSW)[5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 35817 | 22.43(4)-31/1/19 | |
2. SPRING CLASSIC [4] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 72113 | 22.31(1)-24/4/19 | |
3. UPRISING [5] T: Peter Presutto (Devon Meadows) | 44467 | NBT | |
4. BASE CAMP [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 43724 | FSH | |
5. BILLY DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 31335 | 22.47(3)-22/11/18 | |
6. KALANI WILLOW [4] T: Debbie Goudge (Warrnambool) | 44571 | 22.03(7)-2/5/18 | |
7. RAMPANT DOC [4] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 21731 | 22.19(2)-29/4/19 | |
8. HANNIBAL SPECTRE [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 15334 | 22.43(4)-28/3/19 | |
9. DORAN'S CALL [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 48388 | 22.62(2)-7/12/17 | |
10. PINCIOTTI [5]Res. T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 64554 | FSH |
1. JOE'S DOLLY [5] T: John Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 41777 | FSH | |
2. MISS POCKET ACES (QLD)[5] T: Robert Bate (Taylors Hill) | 62486 | FSTD | |
3. CLOUDED ACORN (NSW)[5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 6618T | 22.08(3)-28/3/18 | |
4. AUGGIE [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 11334 | 22.16(2)-8/11/18 | |
5. FLYING ACTION [5] T: Trevor Steel (Nullawarre) | 75671 | 22.09(7)-11/1/18 | |
6. EL GRAND RICHO [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 23334 | NBT | |
7. CALL ME BUBBLES [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 23715 | FSH | |
8. ASTON KLARA (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 21326 | FSH | |
9. YOHAN [5]Res. T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 68777 | NBT | |
10. CARSON COUNTY [5]Res. T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 63888 | NBT |