1. ARTIC ASSASSIN [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 44 | FSH | |
2. SOUTHERN METEOR (NSW)[M] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
3. KRAKEN SMARTIE [M] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 6 | FSH | |
4. SUGAR [M] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
5. CHIPS AN' CHEESE [M] T: Glen Burton (Euroa) | 2 | FSH | |
6. POTENT (NSW)[M] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. APRIL JOON [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 6 | FSH | |
8. SHANLYN ROSE [M] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 7 | NBT | |
9. GOLDEN NIGHT (NSW)[M]Res. T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
10. MAGIC OYSTER [M]Res. T: William Elson (Seymour) | FSH |
1. MY BRO ROCKS (SA)[M] T: Deborah Mowat (Tuerong) | FSH | ||
2. LEAVING [M] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
3. TO THE MOON [M] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
4. RAZOR SHARP (NSW)[M] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
5. ASTON VALKYRIE [M] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | FSH | ||
6. BLITZ LOMAR (NSW)[M] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | FSH | ||
7. CAPRICIOUS [M] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 23642 | NBT | |
8. BANJO BLADE [M] T: William Elson (Seymour) | FSH | ||
9. UNCLE DREW [M]Res. T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
10. MEGAPASCAL (NSW)[M]Res. T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | FSH |
1. SELECT PATTERN [7] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 75144 | 22.45(7)-12/8/19 | |
2. HE'S AN ACE [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Toolleen) | 31522 | FSH | |
3. ORIENTAL JADE [7] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 12 | FSH | |
4. TOUGH LIKE ATOM [7] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 34321 | 22.36(4)-19/9/19 | |
5. IMPATIENT MISS (NSW)[6] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 11F27 | 22.52(8)-15/7/19 | |
6. SCISSOR KING (NSW)[7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 74652 | NBT | |
7. HARDAWAY GEORGE [6] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 33253 | 22.56(1)-24/4/19 | |
8. ALL INN DEEDS [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 71 | FSH | |
9. TOTALLY KNOW [6]Res. T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 66242 | 22.41(1)-1/8/19 | |
10. BLACKPOOL AMMO (NSW)[7]Res. T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 146 | FSH |
1. CONFRONT [6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11635 | FSH | |
2. VIGOROUS (NSW)[7] T: Bradley Keel (Pearcedale) | 14376 | FSH | |
3. NEBRASKA NELL [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21225 | NBT | |
4. AKASHI BOY [6] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 23336 | NBT | |
5. POTENTIAL LOMAR (NSW)[7] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | 1 | 25.82(8)-19/9/19 | |
6. HARSTON FLARE [7] T: Wendy Connell (Harston) | 1823 | FSTD | |
7. ALL INN ABBY [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 4231 | FSTD | |
8. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[6] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 21364 | FSH |
1. GET GO BOY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 21621 | 25.78(8)-27/6/19 | |
2. READY AND ARMED (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 36111 | NBT | |
3. MAKE A SOUND [5] T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 16422 | NBT | |
4. AMOR VINCIT [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 37353 | NBT | |
5. HARDAWAY WINNIE [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 27343 | NBT | |
6. PERCY'S DIVA [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 12116 | FSTD | |
7. CRACKERJACK NEV [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 15167 | NBT | |
8. JACOBITE HAMMER (NSW)[5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 13216 | NBT | |
9. STEVE'S UGGBOOT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 42556 | NBT | |
10. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[5]Res. T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 27166 | 25.60(3)-8/8/19 |
1. NORDEGREN [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 1635 | FSH | |
2. HURRICANE ARMO (NSW)[7] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 56263 | FSH | |
3. SPEEDY EVIE [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 17111 | FSH | |
4. ABSTRACT MISS (NSW)[5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 41231 | FSH | |
5. SPECTRAL BLADE [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 52832 | NBT | |
6. SILVER SMARTY [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 48386 | FSH | |
7. CAVATATE (QLD)[5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 54155 | FSH | |
8. HADARAH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12352 | FSH | |
9. ONE STEP FORWARD [5]Res. T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 85873 | FSTD | |
10. STEEL MAGNOLIA [6]Res. T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 46248 | FSTD |
1. ULTRA LIGHT [5] T: John Coburn (Woodstock) | 11862 | 25.05(7)-4/7/19 | |
2. EPSOM EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Brian Smith (The Rock) | 11613 | NBT | |
3. CANYA HURRICANE (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 81411 | 25.35(2)-19/9/19 | |
4. MANITOBA [5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 45233 | 25.95(4)-21/9/17 | |
5. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 24332 | NBT | |
6. FUEL 'EM [5] T: Lisa Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 12214 | NBT | |
7. STEPPENWOLF [4] T: Rinaldo Divirgilio (Devon Meadows) | 21111 | 25.39(6)-19/9/19 | |
8. STELLAR RISING [7] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 35164 | 26.28(7)-2/9/19 | |
9. OSHKOSH NAR [5]Res. T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 72165 | NBT | |
10. FIERCE AN' FANCY [5]Res. T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | 52415 | NBT |
1. UNDISPUTED [4] T: Deborah Mowat (Tuerong) | 71535 | NBT | |
2. BROKEN PROMISE [3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 21474 | 24.84(8)-21/3/19 | |
3. MY NAME'S RED [4] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 25415 | 25.33(3)-12/9/19 | |
4. GOTTA PLACE (NSW)[3] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 61447 | 25.26(5)-21/8/19 | |
5. BALANCE [4] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 82155 | 25.51(7)-12/7/18 | |
6. ATLAS SHIRALEE [3] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 81434 | 25.38(1)-15/8/19 | |
7. KRAKEN CHAMP [4] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 47177 | 25.46(2)-9/5/19 | |
8. ASTON IT IS [4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 51344 | NBT | |
9. TAT ODIN [4]Res. T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 43165 | 25.65(8)-5/2/18 |
1. KRAKEN PENNYS [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 17638 | 25.63(1)-31/12/18 | |
2. PROVEN SNOW [5] T: Peter Stefanos (Longwood) | 84611 | 25.63(2)-12/10/17 | |
3. DREAMY EYES [5] T: Alisdair Armstrong (Huntly) | 21761 | NBT | |
4. GEHRIG [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 12124 | 25.84(3)-26/11/18 | |
5. LUCAS THE GREAT (SA)[5] T: Eddy Hamilton (Invergordon) | 74654 | 25.62(4)-13/8/18 | |
6. MUSKETEER OASIS [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 46856 | 25.44(7)-12/4/18 | |
7. SPRING SHOWER [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 56168 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK ALE [5] T: Anita Courts (Lara) | 24244 | FSTD | |
9. ZIPPING CLARE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 22733 | NBT | |
10. AKASHI KID [5]Res. T: Robert Douglas (Heathcote) | 51578 | NBT |
1. POSTERIOR CHAIN [4] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 367F5 | 22.02(2)-26/1/19 | |
2. SPARKLE MOTION [5] T: Keith Hellmuth (Pearcedale) | 32232 | NBT | |
3. BLAZIN' RUBY [5] T: Jason Whybrow (Wangaratta) | 81123 | 22.32(3)-27/5/19 | |
4. HUXLEY (NSW)[4] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 12135 | FSTD | |
5. QUENA DEE AIR [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 31217 | NBT | |
6. CAPTIVE PRINCE [4] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 47151 | 22.33(2)-19/9/19 | |
7. NEWTOWN ANGEL [5] T: Lori Courts (Corio) | 32332 | 22.40(8)-26/4/18 | |
8. LOCHINVAR ADORE (NSW)[5] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 14116 | NBT | |
9. GO PIES [5]Res. T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 73438 | 22.04(8)-11/3/19 | |
10. GOTTA JUMP START (NSW)[5]Res. T: William Lamb (Table Top) | 35255 | 22.54(1)-8/7/19 |
1. BLACKPOOL MARVEL [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 63178 | FSH | |
2. UNDENIABLY [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 74211 | 22.61(5)-7/9/19 | |
3. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 13441 | 22.47(8)-16/9/19 | |
4. CHARLEY DAVIDSON [5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 14131 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING SPUD (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 33765 | 22.30(3)-15/8/19 | |
6. GALLANT TOBY [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 21174 | 22.39(1)-22/7/19 | |
7. JIMMY TURBO [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 1183F | FSTD | |
8. PICCOLO PANTHER (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 31152 | 22.33(2)-19/10/17 | |
9. SPRITELY TOO [5]Res. T: Sharon Coburn (Woodstock) | 11864 | NBT | |
10. YUKEN TALK [5]Res. T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 42112 | FSH |
1. JACKIE JAI [5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 33434 | NBT | |
2. KOUTA MAYHEM [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 67613 | NBT | |
3. FOUND IN QUARTZ (QLD)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 53175 | 22.42(6)-29/8/19 | |
4. SEARCHING [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 43761 | 22.26(2)-18/2/18 | |
5. SCOTT PIZZAZZ [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 14245 | 22.78(8)-27/7/19 | |
6. SLINGSHOT STORM [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 77318 | 22.14(7)-4/8/18 | |
7. CHARLIE ROCKET [3] T: John Shaw (Yarrawonga) | 61632 | 21.94(3)-22/2/16 | |
8. DALE'S JET (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Broadford) | 85258 | 22.59(2)-1/8/19 | |
9. POOR OLD FRANK [5]Res. T: Neville Vincent (Lal Lal) | 71874 | 21.97(7)-9/5/19 | |
10. LUKA'S CHOICE [5]Res. T: Douglas Eddy (Kialla West) | 53431 | 22.60(4)-18/3/19 |