1. BLACK MINTIE [M] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 52445 | FSTD | |
2. TRINITY BLUE [M] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 6467 | NBT | |
3. MADDOX BALE (NSW)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 7676 | FSH | |
4. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 53365 | NBT | |
5. LEGEND ROSE [M] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 54553 | NBT | |
6. GO THE DOVES [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 87 | FSH | |
7. HOOK ALONG MINT [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 47635 | NBT | |
8. PLAIN NAME [M] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 32332 | NBT | |
9. ULTIMATE MAC [M]Res. T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | P7 | FSH | |
10. ROMEO LAD [M]Res. T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 24654 | NBT |
1. LADY ELEGANCE [M] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 54263 | NBT | |
2. VACANT BLOCK [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 86 | NBT | |
3. MILLY VAN ALLAN [M] T: Chloe Allan (Healesville) | 44434 | FSH | |
4. THUG ROSE (QLD)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 77466 | NBT | |
5. LITTLE DANISH [M] T: Wayne Boreland (Seaspray) | 5253 | NBT | |
6. UNO HOSTILE [M] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 65 | NBT | |
7. BANJO GLITTER [M] T: Lisa Davis (Moe) | 53555 | FSH | |
8. KIRSTY KOI (NSW)[M] T: Jessica Shill (Cranbourne South) | 24422 | NBT | |
9. WAVE COLLISION [M]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 656 | NBT | |
10. LIGHT SHOW (NSW)[M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 87284 | NBT |
1. MIGHTY TRACEY [7] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 52723 | 17.37(1)-21/7/19 | |
2. NO PROBLEM JOHN [7] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | F4878 | 17.28(1)-17/6/19 | |
3. MAGIC SHOUT (NSW)[7] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 87841 | 17.44(7)-22/11/19 | |
4. BARUNGA BULLET [7] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 35522 | NBT | |
5. POPPO'S DARLING (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 48157 | 17.71(7)-8/11/19 | |
6. SKINNY LEGEND [7] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 451 | 17.18(7)-22/11/19 | |
7. CHASIN' DONUTS (NSW)[7] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 63351 | 17.13(1)-1/11/19 | |
8. GOOD WORK JOHNNY [7] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 76676 | 17.11(1)-15/2/19 | |
9. TEX RIBS [7]Res. T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 35874 | 17.13(3)-14/6/19 | |
10. RUBY'S ROSA [7]Res. T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 63476 | 17.30(7)-31/8/18 |
1. AWAKENED DRAGON [6] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 22162 | 17.05(4)-15/11/19 | |
2. BRUREE BOY [6] T: Edmund Dollery (Croydon) | 32263 | 17.09(3)-15/2/19 | |
3. TEARS IN EYES [6] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 45456 | 17.26(7)-11/10/19 | |
4. HOREY'S PRINCE [6] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 54247 | NBT | |
5. RAINBOW PARADE [6] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 48845 | NBT | |
6. HE'S A NATURAL (NSW)[6] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 26226 | NBT | |
7. ARDMONA MISS [6] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 21154 | 17.07(1)-6/10/19 | |
8. JANRAY RASTUS [6] T: Terry Meyer (Invergordon) | 52345 | NBT |
1. BLUE CIGAR (SA)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 77768 | 19.61(1)-6/9/19 | |
2. PATIENT PANDA [7] T: David Phillips (Endeavour Hills) | 15885 | NBT | |
3. RAY SHOESMITH [6] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 27462 | 19.92(7)-30/9/19 | |
4. MIDNIGHT MISSION (NSW)[7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 31767 | NBT | |
5. BILLY SWAGGER [6] T: Neil Mason (Euroa) | 85T34 | 19.89(6)-22/9/17 | |
6. HOOK ALONG BOOK [7] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 33217 | 19.93(3)-25/10/19 | |
7. ALI TONIC [6] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 23514 | 19.56(1)-15/11/19 | |
8. SMOOTH TALKER [7] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 26556 | NBT | |
9. HELLO GOODNIGHT [7]Res. T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 74535 | NBT |
1. TED'S DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 13473 | NBT | |
2. KNOCKA FELLER (SA)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 57845 | NBT | |
3. MEEHAN LOUIE [5] T: Gregory Kerr (Bairnsdale) | 74335 | 19.51(6)-14/6/19 | |
4. SUPERIOR PAL [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 74433 | 19.46(3)-8/3/19 | |
5. MASTER WINSLOW [5] T: Robert Proctor (Mininera) | 63678 | 19.59(1)-18/11/18 | |
6. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Woollert) | 16437 | FSH | |
7. MANILA SPRITE (NSW)[5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 12561 | 19.80(2)-22/11/19 | |
8. CRACKED PEPPER [5] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 87253 | NBT | |
9. TINKER BESS [5]Res. T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 16174 | 19.46(6)-1/11/19 |
1. NEW SENSE [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 17443 | 19.54(1)-7/12/18 | |
2. RAPID ROCK [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 43682 | 19.83(8)-22/6/18 | |
3. POISON PEN (NSW)[5] T: Leon Lacy (Noble Park) | 44246 | NBT | |
4. JUPITER JONES [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 67468 | 19.82(7)-9/6/17 | |
5. CHALLIS ANNIE [5] T: Pauline Laidlay (Devon Meadows) | 43352 | 19.47(2)-7/10/18 | |
6. DYNAMIC STREET [5] T: Clive Mclennan (Airport West) | 65754 | NBT | |
7. SECRET SERVICE [5] T: Gregory Kerr (Bairnsdale) | 71747 | FSTD | |
8. LIGHT THE TRACK [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 67585 | NBT | |
9. TINKER BESS [5]Res. T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 16174 | 19.46(6)-1/11/19 |
1. DEVIL'S CARTEL [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 6F554 | FSH | |
2. GOT IT RIGHT [5] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 52565 | 19.35(6)-29/3/19 | |
3. HURRICANE ROSE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 43328 | NBT | |
4. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 54574 | 19.51(6)-3/3/19 | |
5. SOOKY JOOKY [5] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 31784 | FSH | |
6. RHOMBOID [5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 35313 | 19.34(2)-28/9/18 | |
7. DARKLIGHT [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 26257 | FSH | |
8. ROGER THAT (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 64674 | NBT | |
9. TINKER BESS [5]Res. T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 16174 | 19.46(6)-1/11/19 |
1. ANNALEY ROOKA (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 74882 | 16.99(2)-23/8/19 | |
2. RECO TONIC [5] T: Douglas Condon (Carrum Downs) | 33332 | NBT | |
3. DIRTY BOSTON [5] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 61678 | NBT | |
4. POOKIE SMURF [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 55576 | 17.03(1)-29/9/19 | |
5. TIGGY BUZZARD (NSW)[5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 33434 | NBT | |
6. BANYUATIS [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 44572 | 16.83(4)-12/4/19 | |
7. GLAYVA [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 56415 | NBT | |
8. INTER ROSE [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 24761 | 17.22(1)-22/11/19 | |
9. TRICKY TRON (QLD)[5]Res. T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 34737 | 16.70(2)-10/8/18 | |
10. SODA ASHLEE [5]Res. T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 47466 | FSTD |
1. MADONYA [5] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 34474 | 16.92(4)-24/5/19 | |
2. MONTY PYTHON [5] T: Colin Dalton (Coldstream) | 76655 | FSH | |
3. JUPITER ASENDING [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 36331 | 16.94(6)-27/7/18 | |
4. MEEHAN PEBBLES [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 45211 | 16.76(5)-4/3/19 | |
5. TEX BURGER [5] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 51851 | 16.96(6)-27/9/19 | |
6. BLISTERING BETTY [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 46787 | NBT | |
7. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Paez (Alma) | 12246 | 17.11(6)-30/9/19 | |
8. KHALEESI GIRL [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 75562 | 17.07(3)-27/10/17 | |
9. TRICKY TRON (QLD)[5]Res. T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 34737 | 16.70(2)-10/8/18 | |
10. DREAMLINER [5]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 37774 | NBT |
1. TRIXIE'S ROCKET (NSW)[5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 17384 | 17.39(1)-26/7/19 | |
2. MAGOWRA (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 24488 | FSTD | |
3. FURTHER DREAMER [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 46555 | 16.95(1)-24/5/19 | |
4. SILVER SULTAN [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 71465 | 16.87(1)-26/7/19 | |
5. CERSEI [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 16548 | 17.15(2)-6/7/18 | |
6. ADRIEL [5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 75665 | 17.10(4)-6/9/19 | |
7. REGAL DUKE [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 66734 | NBT | |
8. MURRABIT BENNY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 42253 | NBT | |
9. TRICKY TRON (QLD)[5]Res. T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 34737 | 16.70(2)-10/8/18 | |
10. SODA ASHLEE [5]Res. T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 47466 | FSTD |
1. JIMBO'S SOX [5] T: James Theodotou (East Coburg) | 87857 | NBT | |
2. ROOEY [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 46265 | NBT | |
3. MISS WALT [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 58377 | 17.17(1)-28/9/18 | |
4. MY NAMES RHONDA [5] T: Cassandra Barnard (Longwarry) | 644T7 | NBT | |
5. HANGA [5] T: Pia Triaca (Arcadia South) | 66586 | NBT | |
6. BLUE AFRO [5] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 54836 | 16.84(8)-10/12/17 | |
7. WACKADOOKA [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 75763 | NBT | |
8. MIDNIGHT MUSCAT [5] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 86873 | 16.79(2)-14/9/18 | |
9. SODA ASHLEE [5]Res. T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 47466 | FSTD | |
10. DREAMLINER [5]Res. T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 37774 | NBT |