1. MR. MEDICO [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 426F5 | NBT | |
2. AARON'S ME BOY [M] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 42534 | NBT | |
3. HE SHALL BLITZ [M] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 44 | FSH | |
4. POPPO'S LEGACY (QLD)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 67882 | NBT | |
5. WHY WOODLEIGH [M] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 77238 | NBT | |
6. LA QUINTA ROCKS [M] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 53264 | NBT | |
7. SHREK'S ROSE [M] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 665 | NBT | |
8. DAISY MAC [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 63 | NBT | |
9. GUNMANDU [M]Res. T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 84266 | NBT | |
10. SHE'S A CHARM [M]Res. T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 454 | FSTD |
1. WOLFIE'S SWAGGER [M] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 45552 | NBT | |
2. MISTER WINGARD [M] T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 63 | NBT | |
3. GUNNER'S HAWK [M] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 66756 | NBT | |
4. ISHMY DOZER [M] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 37766 | NBT | |
5. LOVE A TALK [M] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 365 | NBT | |
6. ITALIA BELLA [M] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 888 | NBT | |
7. CASANOVA MAN [M] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 63644 | NBT | |
8. WOW ANNA [M] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 75543 | NBT | |
9. MAYHEM PRIDE [M]Res. T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 27445 | NBT | |
10. EAGLE JET [M]Res. T: Brian Sonneman (Lillico) | 284 | NBT |
1. NAN MOFFITT (NSW)[7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 78486 | NBT | |
2. GALLOPING BLUEAR [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 84873 | 22.87(3)-2/1/20 | |
3. JUMPING BREEN [7] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 56786 | NBT | |
4. LEVI'S ME BOY [7] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 43663 | NBT | |
5. YUKEN WIN [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 76753 | NBT | |
6. MISS ELOISE [7] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 3716 | FSH | |
7. MONTARO [7] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 21666 | 23.08(1)-21/1/20 | |
8. SALUT BIANCA [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 57746 | NBT | |
9. ZIPPING KAY (NSW)[7]Res. T: Peter Grice (Poowong) | 65685 | 23.46(4)-25/7/19 | |
10. HAYLEY'S HERO [7]Res. T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 73175 | 23.38(1)-23/1/20 |
1. ENYA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 34366 | NBT | |
2. SPLIT PEA [6] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 38533 | 23.15(3)-22/8/19 | |
3. RIO HUSTLER [6] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 22353 | FSH | |
4. HEAVY FUEL [6] T: Dennis Pulis (Moe South) | 53774 | 22.96(3)-14/3/19 | |
5. LENNIE'S FLYER [6] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 51787 | 22.97(4)-12/12/19 | |
6. NO TICKLES [6] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 11257 | NBT | |
7. LAMOTTA [6] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 75314 | 23.18(4)-28/11/19 | |
8. RAINBOW PARADE [6] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 52735 | 23.17(1)-9/8/18 | |
9. ROSIE REIGNS [6]Res. T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 45637 | NBT | |
10. MISTER MERCURY [6]Res. T: Michael Ferguson (Shady Creek) | 47655 | NBT |
1. BLAZIN' HAWK [7] T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 64768 | NBT | |
2. GO CHARLOTTE GO (NSW)[7] T: Darren Archer (Korumburra) | 6156 | 26.32(8)-24/12/19 | |
3. INGA MIKEY [7] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 25476 | NBT | |
4. HELLO GOODNIGHT [7] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 63342 | NBT | |
6. NO STANDING (QLD)[7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 88284 | 26.50(1)-10/10/19 | |
7. COSMIC VIGILANTE (NSW)[7] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 221F5 | 26.62(5)-2/1/20 | |
8. ROCKY PIE [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 44626 | NBT |
1. COSMIC FOX (NSW)[5] T: David Ferguson (Longwarry) | 12375 | 22.77(6)-18/9/18 | |
2. DODGE COUPE [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 52268 | 22.66(5)-18/2/19 | |
3. SABAKAT [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 55257 | 22.82(5)-23/3/19 | |
4. GO LUCY GO [5] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 21145 | 23.00(8)-24/10/19 | |
5. PEAKED [5] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 44153 | 23.10(6)-7/6/18 | |
6. THREADIN' MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 55673 | 22.91(2)-5/4/19 | |
7. VOLUPTUOUS BLUE [5] T: Jane Stephens (Drouin West) | 71877 | 22.81(5)-6/1/19 | |
8. FUN TIME MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 13257 | 23.00(8)-16/4/19 |
1. SUPER ATTITUDE [6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67267 | NBT | |
2. PRAISE ME [6] T: Terrence Churchill (Allambee) | 51756 | FSH | |
3. RUN LIKE RHYS [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 37F46 | 26.56(7)-29/8/19 | |
4. ENTWINED [6] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 53655 | NBT | |
6. TEARDROP [6] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 24154 | 26.41(4)-30/1/20 | |
7. MOONIE CONVOY [6] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 34445 | 26.23(4)-28/11/19 | |
8. SHEER BLISS [6] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | 62287 | NBT |
1. JOHN BELL (TAS)[5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 68773 | NBT | |
2. SMASH HIT [5] T: Kenneth Holland (Stratford) | 37334 | NBT | |
3. AIRLY WITH GRACE [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 74742 | 26.09(6)-31/10/19 | |
4. BUSTA MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 17565 | NBT | |
5. BIGWIG [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 47864 | 26.26(7)-24/10/19 | |
6. SMALL ROSE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 63313 | 25.91(1)-17/4/18 | |
7. OHANA SPARKLES [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 75655 | 25.97(5)-2/1/20 | |
8. DOWN MEXICO WAY (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 66453 | 26.31(7)-12/12/19 | |
9. CRACKED PEPPER [5]Res. T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 74665 | FSTD | |
10. DYNAMIC ROSS [5]Res. T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 34456 | NBT |
1. TIME TWISTER [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 53256 | NBT | |
2. BANJO SALLY [5] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | 23343 | 22.91(7)-18/4/19 | |
3. RED QUEEN [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 66874 | 22.91(8)-6/1/19 | |
4. ZIPPING AFRO (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 28745 | 22.87(1)-24/10/19 | |
5. INTER SANTINA [5] T: Tony Interligi (Endeavour Hills) | F7644 | 22.87(4)-19/7/19 | |
6. GOJEK [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 27156 | 22.82(5)-14/11/19 | |
7. MUMMA'S BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 17677 | 23.03(4)-16/4/19 | |
8. FLYING SOLO (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 73665 | NBT |
1. PILOT PETE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 58545 | 22.79(8)-16/5/19 | |
2. GYPSY HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 64756 | NBT | |
3. CILLA GEM [5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 57843 | 23.31(8)-8/8/19 | |
4. TABLE TOP [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 41532 | 23.36(8)-7/11/19 | |
5. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 54357 | NBT | |
6. PRINCESS AMERICA [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 78724 | 22.75(5)-30/7/19 | |
7. ALL YOU GOT [5] T: Christine Cortese (Hampton Park) | 35426 | 22.97(4)-23/8/18 | |
8. RIO DIXIE [5] T: John Boreland (Seaspray) | 71268 | 23.00(7)-23/1/20 |
1. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 35528 | NBT | |
2. GOLDEN ROMANCE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 57847 | 22.98(2)-13/1/18 | |
3. MINI FERNANDO [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24366 | 23.22(1)-22/8/19 | |
4. GONE EARLY [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 43165 | 23.00(2)-10/5/18 | |
5. FLASHY DE GOEY [5] T: Ivan Ognjenovic (Endeavour Hills) | 66357 | 23.14(1)-23/3/19 | |
6. CERSEI [5] T: Danny Cortese (Hampton Park) | 67274 | 23.21(2)-12/9/19 | |
7. MUZA'S BELLE [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 74888 | 22.80(8)-22/10/19 | |
8. LITTLE BALA (NSW)[5] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 67266 | 22.84(3)-16/8/18 |
1. SHAGGY ROSE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 88467 | 22.91(1)-9/1/20 | |
2. MISSY MEGHAN [5] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 36254 | 23.00(3)-2/8/18 | |
3. SHE GOT FIRE [5] T: Anne Carr (Devon Meadows) | 65666 | 23.02(4)-13/6/19 | |
4. TARQUIN BOB [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 27854 | 23.50(6)-11/7/19 | |
5. RUTH'S GIRL (NSW)[5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 66767 | NBT | |
6. BLUEHAWK ROBERT [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 52473 | 22.88(8)-21/12/18 | |
7. LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 22245 | NBT | |
8. MEGA HAZEL [5] T: William Dawes (Moe) | 66782 | NBT |