1. SIZZLING SAM [M] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 4 | NBT | |
2. INDIAN SHADOW [M] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 2 | NBT | |
3. SILKEN [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1 | 29.86(5)-12/2/20 | |
4. NINE TO SEVEN [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 1 | 31.44(6)-12/2/20 | |
5. HAPPY HANNAH [M] T: Wendy Hughes (Lara) | 26742 | NBT | |
6. LEGENDARY LAD [M] T: Kylee Osborne (Rowsely) | 3 | NBT | |
7. ASTON ESTATE [M] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 223 | NBT | |
8. VEGAS RULES [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 62334 | NBT | |
9. FERNANDO BLUEY [M]Res. T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 5 | NBT | |
10. COMMANDER KAY [M]Res. T: Graham Nicoll (Botanic Ridge) | 5 | NBT |
1. PHANTOM CALL [M] T: Kylee Osborne (Rowsely) | 4 | NBT | |
2. BUSH MARTINI [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
3. CHART TOPPER [M] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 62 | NBT | |
4. FERNANDO CAZZ [7] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 1 | 30.55(7)-12/2/20 | |
5. MEPUNGA ROYAL [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
6. ASTON THUNDER [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 1 | 30.06(6)-12/2/20 | |
7. CAPTURE BART [M] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 4 | NBT | |
8. ED DEEDS [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 242 | NBT | |
9. BLUE GAL [M]Res. T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 53875 | NBT | |
10. ELOPE TO PARIS [M]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 65465 | NBT |
1. SKATING QUEEN [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 28273 | NBT | |
2. MEPUNGA KATIE [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 4 | NBT | |
3. CAPTAIN DYNAMITE [7] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 321 | 30.19(1)-12/2/20 | |
4. LUTHER [7] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 1 | 30.34(1)-12/2/20 | |
5. CHICKEN SCHNITTY [M] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 3 | NBT | |
6. SWAY [M] T: Joe Borg (Maryborough) | 25441 | NBT | |
7. MACEY MOO [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
8. BIG JO [M] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 2 | NBT | |
9. NEYMAR JUNIOR [M]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 5 | NBT | |
10. RESPONSIBLE [M]Res. T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 5 | NBT |
1. SIXTIES ROCKER [M] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 2 | NBT | |
2. RUNAWAY NURSE [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 46443 | NBT | |
3. ONE NIGHT ONLY [7] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 1 | 30.27(3)-12/2/20 | |
4. LORI LOVE [M] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 24534 | NBT | |
5. WELL GROUNDED [M] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 2 | NBT | |
6. TWIN PICK [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 4 | NBT | |
7. IT'S A FLIRT [7] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 1 | 30.25(1)-12/2/20 | |
8. MEPUNGA MISSILE [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3 | NBT | |
9. FERNANDO FRANK [M]Res. T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 5 | NBT | |
10. VAN IVAN [M]Res. T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 5 | NBT |
1. STEEL MAGNOLIA [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 56456 | NBT | |
2. CHILLIN [5] T: John Callus (Toolern Vale) | 32321 | FSTD | |
3. JAYVILLE SLICK [5] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 63212 | FSTD | |
4. RED GATE (NSW)[6] T: Scott Melville (Beveridge) | 55122 | FSTD | |
5. STEP ASIDE (SA)[5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 37617 | FSH | |
6. SPECIAL DROP [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 67521 | 34.94(5)-22/6/19 | |
7. BAREFOOT BARRY [6] T: Peter Carter (Horsham) | 45113 | FSH | |
8. RAGNAR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 83663 | NBT |
1. PLAYLIST [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 51314 | FSH | |
2. RODRIGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 12275 | 30.54(6)-18/12/19 | |
3. ZIPPING HECTOR (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Harvey (Melton Sth) | 21113 | NBT | |
4. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 38441 | NBT | |
5. JONTY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 67642 | 30.65(8)-15/5/19 | |
6. ARLINGTON (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 34441 | NBT | |
7. ALCOTT (NSW)[5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 11227 | FSH | |
8. TIGGERLONG BACK (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 22142 | NBT | |
9. GIGI'S FIRE [5]Res. T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 73454 | NBT | |
10. KURRI KURRI [5]Res. T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 73548 | NBT |
1. MEGA DOSSA [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 78188 | NBT | |
2. SWIFT CURRENT [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 11711 | 30.14(5)-25/1/20 | |
3. BACK BURN [5] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 72417 | 30.31(6)-8/2/20 | |
4. BLUE FABIANNA [5] T: Peter Akathiotis (Reservoir) | 43664 | NBT | |
5. MEEHAN POPPY [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 61247 | FSH | |
6. BABY EDEN [5] T: Waylon Kee (Geelong) | 47686 | 30.34(5)-4/12/19 | |
7. BLUE HUNTER [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 87488 | 30.30(8)-7/7/18 | |
8. JANRAY LUCKY ONE [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 53781 | NBT | |
9. GIGI'S FIRE [5]Res. T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 73454 | NBT |
1. MISS FIREBIRD [4] T: Cheryl Pirani (Boronia) | 37464 | 30.00(3)-27/11/19 | |
2. HADEEL BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 56455 | 30.18(4)-28/9/19 | |
3. MANNY ALLEN (NSW)[4] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 21554 | 30.31(2)-29/1/20 | |
4. ROYAL SOLO [4] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 13664 | 30.74(3)-9/2/19 | |
5. DYNA GARNER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23254 | 30.25(7)-9/1/19 | |
6. MY DEWANA PENNY [5] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 32265 | 30.32(6)-25/9/19 | |
7. CAILAH THAI [4] T: Brendan Brady (Roxborugh Park) | 25212 | 30.33(7)-5/2/20 | |
8. WEBLEC KING (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 16824 | NBT | |
9. MANITOBA [5]Res. T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 56563 | 30.44(3)-27/3/19 | |
10. OSHKOSH NAR [5]Res. T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 53344 | NBT |
1. POTENTE ROCKS [7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 22366 | 30.41(2)-21/8/19 | |
2. JACKSON COUNTY [7] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 21248 | NBT | |
3. CATCH THE THIEF [7] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 12425 | FSH | |
4. LEKTRA STYLE [7] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 35332 | NBT | |
5. ISOTOPE [7] T: Jason Tolson (Adelaide Lead) | 32174 | NBT | |
6. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[7] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 32565 | NBT | |
7. ACCORDING [7] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 22545 | NBT | |
8. BLACK QUE [7] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 62187 | 30.34(1)-29/1/20 | |
9. DEWANA DEGOEY [7]Res. T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 41343 | 30.75(2)-21/8/19 | |
10. ARDENT [7]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 2188 | NBT |
1. UNTESTED [6] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 24272 | FSH | |
2. JAYVILLE JEWEL [6] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 12613 | FSH | |
3. STAREENA (NSW)[6] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 21237 | 30.82(4)-6/11/19 | |
4. MEPUNGA HOLLY [6] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 73133 | 30.49(7)-29/1/20 | |
5. SUPERSTITIOUS [6] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 1137 | FSH | |
6. JAYVILLE TAHLIA [6] T: Todd Chatwin (Johnsonville) | 31741 | 30.51(3)-12/2/20 | |
7. LINE SEEKER (NSW)[6] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 24622 | NBT | |
8. ASTON FRANC [6] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 17263 | NBT | |
9. SECRET THOUGHTS [6]Res. T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 25575 | NBT |
1. MEEHAN BAZZ [5] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 15646 | 30.91(4)-28/8/19 | |
2. ASTON MOSCATO [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 75542 | FSH | |
3. MEDINA [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 28115 | NBT | |
4. ROSIE YAALA [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 55564 | 30.60(5)-30/10/19 | |
5. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 28213 | 30.41(4)-1/2/20 | |
6. ZOE'S ALL [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 61173 | FSH | |
7. GO NATALIE GO [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 34343 | NBT | |
8. BETTER WATCH OUT [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 21321 | 30.19(7)-10/1/20 | |
9. GIGI'S FIRE [5]Res. T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 73454 | NBT |
1. FAST IZZI [5] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 35456 | NBT | |
2. SPEED FORCE [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 51717 | 30.33(3)-8/2/20 | |
3. IMPENDING [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 61213 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN BUSTER [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 12146 | 30.28(1)-4/1/20 | |
5. MAJOR PURSUIT [5] T: Gino Micallef (Narre Warren North) | 33241 | FSH | |
6. OSIRIS CHILD [5] T: Dale Dawson (Preston) | 44133 | FSH | |
7. DEWANA CLASSIC [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | 11585 | 30.18(2)-14/8/19 | |
8. AYO JOY [5] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 15744 | 30.33(7)-11/7/18 | |
9. GIGI'S FIRE [5]Res. T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 73454 | NBT |