1. FULL MOON PARTY [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 56472 | NBT | |
2. BIG BAD BUCK [M] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 547 | NBT | |
3. SILVER CHARRO [M] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 58 | NBT | |
4. COSMIC YANI [M] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 875 | NBT | |
5. LYLEE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 8 | FSH | |
6. GRIME TIME ZEUS [M] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 45537 | FSTD | |
7. MORBIUS [M] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 47 | FSH | |
8. VERNE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 587 | NBT |
1. LA LA LUCKY [M] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 34 | FSH | |
2. SWEET ABOUT LILY [M] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 5 | NBT | |
3. RIVERDALE TOMMY [M] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 67664 | NBT | |
4. VANNA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 25 | NBT | |
5. RED CURRY [M] T: Marlene Dopper (Lara) | 3F573 | NBT | |
6. VICTOR LUDORUM [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 73777 | FSH | |
7. CRIMSON KNIGHT [M] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 8 | NBT | |
8. HUNDRED EACH (NSW)[M] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 846 | NBT |
1. BERKEL BOY [M] T: John Frewin (Anakie) | 86224 | NBT | |
2. DISTRACTED [7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 771T | FSH | |
3. PAI GOW POKER [7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 53517 | 22.99(3)-28/1/20 | |
4. ZAMBORA LULU (NSW)[7] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 12744 | FSH | |
5. ALVIRA [M] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 35F56 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING SOLO (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 41737 | NBT | |
7. ZIPPING LIAM (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 214 | FSH | |
8. SUPREME APPLE [7] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 525F1 | 23.06(7)-14/2/20 |
1. UNA'S BOY [6] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 45372 | 23.18(1)-1/10/19 | |
2. BUTTERFISH [6] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 25653 | 23.20(6)-10/9/19 | |
3. CRAZY OLD GOAT [6] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 55424 | 22.77(3)-28/11/19 | |
4. SWIFT SUCCESSION [6] T: Joe Palma (Lara) | 66844 | 22.60(7)-29/10/19 | |
5. DESTRUCT (NSW)[6] T: Marcus Lloyd (Anakie) | 54178 | FSH | |
6. DANCING ROSE [6] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 12462 | NBT | |
7. LAP IT UP [6] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 63167 | 22.67(7)-20/9/19 | |
8. OZ WIZARD (SA)[6] T: Rachel Baulch (Grovedale) | 27762 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM REFUSAL (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 14132 | FSH | |
2. ZIPPING MARSHALL (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 23317 | FSH | |
3. SUGAR MAPLE (TAS)[6] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 22348 | NBT | |
4. TAN BACK TAN [6] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 33231 | 25.93(8)-18/2/20 | |
5. COSMIC VIGILANTE (NSW)[6] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 21F51 | FSTD | |
6. TRISKELION [7] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 14754 | NBT | |
7. SLINGSHOT LILHAM [6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 72717 | NBT | |
8. BODHI'S BRO KAI [7] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 531 | FSH | |
9. LETHAL HAWK [7]Res. T: David Kerr (Berwick) | 55861 | FSH |
1. CAUSING DRAMA [5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 77128 | FSH | |
2. WHY NOT PATRICK [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 78171 | FSTD | |
4. WHY NOT PETER [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 42743 | 26.31(6)-13/8/19 | |
5. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (Lara) | 84418 | NBT | |
7. TITANIUM LAD [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 64556 | NBT | |
8. SPRIGHTLY BRO [5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 14327 | FSH |
1. GETTYSBURG [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 267F5 | 26.07(4)-1/10/19 | |
2. DYNAMIC STREET [5] T: Clive Mclennan (Airport West) | 42684 | 25.92(4)-6/4/18 | |
4. LEGASOV BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 45848 | 26.11(1)-7/1/20 | |
5. SARCASMIC [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 28474 | NBT | |
7. JIM'S HOTEL [5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 87558 | 26.16(6)-2/4/19 | |
8. ODDJOB LAD [5] T: Warren Duniam (Little River) | 82512 | 26.11(7)-11/2/20 |
1. BRADY'S SHOUT [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 51666 | 26.03(8)-21/1/20 | |
2. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 12572 | 25.99(7)-15/2/19 | |
4. LEKTRA RAINBOW [4] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 31442 | 26.04(7)-12/7/19 | |
5. MAJOR MINTER [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 66541 | 25.80(8)-18/2/20 | |
7. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 61244 | 25.79(6)-22/10/19 | |
8. MITCH BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55228 | NBT |
1. TIGGERLONG GRACE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 57554 | 23.00(2)-17/12/19 | |
2. LEKTRA PERRY [5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 55767 | FSTD | |
4. NELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 43F72 | 22.78(6)-27/8/19 | |
5. ANY LUCK [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 66133 | NBT | |
7. RENITA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | T4253 | 22.60(7)-23/7/19 | |
8. INTER MIMI [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 75513 | NBT |
1. BEGONIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 33324 | 22.97(7)-24/12/19 | |
2. CAWBOURNE DOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 45525 | 22.93(1)-19/6/18 | |
3. JIGGLY WIGGLY [5] T: Noel Carthew (Mount Moriac) | 65157 | NBT | |
4. ERNIE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 42324 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 27721 | 22.73(7)-18/2/20 | |
7. BINGO BOON [5] T: Craig Elliot (Greenhill) | 73231 | 22.81(7)-18/2/20 | |
8. APACHE CHAZ [5] T: John Higgins (Napoleons) | 87118 | NBT |
1. KEEPING BUSY [5] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | 38133 | 22.83(1)-4/2/20 | |
2. GRAY GREY GOOSE (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 52584 | NBT | |
3. POLLY'S VARCOE [5] T: Wade Green (Rockbank) | 32231 | NBT | |
4. BLACK TESS (NSW)[5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 82332 | 22.89(4)-4/6/19 | |
6. JAGGERED STONE [5] T: Robert Chivell (Gisborne Sth) | 56361 | 22.78(8)-27/8/19 | |
7. DODGE COUPE [5] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 22686 | 22.84(4)-2/4/19 | |
8. ASTON TEQUILA [5] T: Judith Mccullagh (Lara) | 48642 | NBT |