1. PROVIDENCE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
2. ROCKSTAR BRASS (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 45328 | NBT | |
3. SUNSET BOURBSKI (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 3143 | 30.60(2)-5/2/20 | |
4. JAX BALE (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
5. ASTON THUNDER [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 13 | 30.06(6)-12/2/20 | |
6. FABRIOLA ZAD [7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
7. SILKEN [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 15 | 29.86(5)-12/2/20 | |
8. STEAMPUNK WOLF (NSW)[7] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 16743 | FSH | |
9. GALLOPING OCCY [7]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 36526 | FSTD |
1. ROCKSTAR QUINN (NSW)[6] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 3F526 | 30.24(3)-18/1/20 | |
2. LEKTRA STYLE [7] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 53322 | NBT | |
3. YAKIMA [6] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 36143 | 30.22(1)-9/1/19 | |
4. ROCKSTAR GARETH (NSW)[7] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 36262 | NBT | |
5. FINE TACTICS [7] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 41233 | NBT | |
6. JUNK FOOD JUNKIE [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 57221 | 30.10(2)-1/1/20 | |
7. HALWES [6] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 52176 | 30.04(3)-6/11/19 | |
8. SHINJUKU [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 87168 | 30.52(6)-1/1/20 | |
9. RUN LIKE JESS [6]Res. T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 44211 | NBT | |
10. GALLOPING OCCY [7]Res. T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 36526 | FSTD |
1. TWIN PICK [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 42 | NBT | |
2. BIG JO [M] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 22 | NBT | |
3. PHANTOM CALL [7] T: Kylee Osborne (Rowsely) | 41 | 30.08(1)-19/2/20 | |
4. INDIAN SHADOW [7] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 21 | 30.77(2)-19/2/20 | |
5. SIXTIES ROCKER [7] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 21 | 30.11(1)-19/2/20 | |
6. FERNANDO CAZZ [7] T: Alan Hunter (Pearecdale) | 12 | 30.55(7)-12/2/20 | |
7. CAPTAIN DYNAMITE [6] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 3211 | 29.94(3)-19/2/20 | |
8. LEGENDARY LAD [M] T: Kylee Osborne (Rowsely) | 32 | NBT | |
9. ASTON THUNDER [7]Res. T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 13 | 30.06(6)-12/2/20 | |
10. VEGAS RULES [M]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23343 | NBT |
1. DEWANA CLASSIC [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Edithvale) | 15853 | 30.18(2)-14/8/19 | |
2. MEGA DOSSA [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 81882 | NBT | |
3. MAJOR PURSUIT [5] T: Gino Micallef (Narre Warren North) | 32411 | 30.34(5)-19/2/20 | |
4. MEDINA [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 81152 | NBT | |
5. BETTER WATCH OUT [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 13211 | 30.19(7)-10/1/20 | |
6. SPEED FORCE [4] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 71723 | 30.33(3)-8/2/20 | |
7. SWIFT CURRENT [3] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 17111 | 30.14(5)-25/1/20 | |
8. BACK BURN [4] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 24173 | 30.31(6)-8/2/20 | |
9. MEEHAN BAZZ [5]Res. T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 56463 | 30.91(4)-28/8/19 | |
10. BABY EDEN [5]Res. T: Waylon Kee (Geelong) | 76864 | 30.34(5)-4/12/19 |
1. TINKER CRAIG [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 11111 | FSH | |
2. CURSED [2] T: Trevor Anlezark (Rochester) | 34232 | 29.90(1)-24/7/19 | |
3. ASTON STEALTH [4] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 22111 | FSH | |
4. ROLLO RAGNAR [3] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 41121 | 30.19(2)-5/2/20 | |
5. EXTRA SPEED [1] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 32271 | 30.01(3)-4/9/19 | |
6. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [4] T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | F5111 | FSH | |
7. LEKTRA RAINBOW [5] T: Brandyn Grenfell (Mount Wallace) | 44212 | 30.11(6)-15/5/19 | |
8. SPEED STAR [2] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 35212 | NBT | |
9. ALON [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 17722 | FSH | |
10. INTER HELEN [5]Res. T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 31334 | 30.46(4)-5/2/20 |
1. FEARLESS [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 31223 | 30.37(6)-1/2/20 | |
2. LUCY'S MILO [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 22622 | 29.98(8)-13/2/19 | |
3. WALLBANGER [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 41522 | NBT | |
4. SHIMA BREEZE [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12182 | 29.89(6)-2/2/19 | |
5. PHILADELPHIA PIP [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21683 | 30.35(1)-25/1/20 | |
6. LEON BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 83343 | 29.88(8)-1/5/19 | |
7. ZIPPING CLIVE (NSW)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 14662 | 29.95(1)-10/1/20 | |
8. WEBLEC JACK (SA)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 17132 | 29.83(7)-22/6/19 | |
9. CHUN LI [4]Res. T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 31283 | 30.27(7)-19/10/19 | |
10. JARO BALE (NSW)[1]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 71278 | 29.73(4)-8/6/19 |
1. DOUBLE SUPREME [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 43326 | NBT | |
2. STEINBRENNER [3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 42182 | 34.28(2)-21/9/19 | |
3. JARO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 71278 | 34.28(1)-14/12/19 | |
4. BRONELLY JACOB [5] T: Brett Bravo (Lovely Banks) | 86424 | NBT | |
5. KEEPER OF KEYS [3] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 31544 | 34.44(3)-3/8/19 | |
6. PERFECT MARSHALL [2] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | 42131 | 34.36(1)-15/2/20 | |
7. WEBLEC EAGLE [4] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 14673 | 34.28(5)-23/11/19 | |
8. OFTEN IMITATED [4] T: Jacqueline Greenough (Pearcedale) | 31134 | 34.29(5)-4/1/20 | |
9. MEPUNGA HOLLY [6]Res. T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 73133 | FSTD |
1. TRUE DETECTIVE (NSW)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21541 | 42.11(1)-22/2/20 | |
2. HERE'S TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 78122 | NBT | |
3. RAJASTHAN [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 11122 | 42.20(7)-10/4/19 | |
4. ROCKSTAR BEAV (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 31111 | 42.47(8)-22/2/20 | |
5. JUST TERMS (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 24112 | 42.12(4)-15/2/20 | |
6. ZIPPING GALON (NSW)[5] T: Ben Rawlings (Lewiston) | 12313 | 43.28(4)-11/7/18 | |
7. KEEFE (NSW)[5] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 33453 | NBT | |
8. RED ROCHELLE (NSW)[4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 33721 | 42.75(8)-22/2/20 | |
9. RENEWED [5]Res. T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22523 | NBT | |
10. BLACK BEAUTY [5]Res. T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 52634 | NBT |
1. ASTON CADE [3] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 13121 | 29.77(7)-22/2/20 | |
2. MISTER HARLEWOOD (SA)[3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 11551 | 29.76(8)-15/6/19 | |
3. HARD STYLE RICO [2] T: Luckie Karabitsakos (Pearcedale) | 61431 | 29.63(5)-28/12/19 | |
4. LAST HURRAH [3] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 15411 | 29.90(7)-22/2/20 | |
5. HARDAWAY WINNIE [2] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 25111 | 29.78(4)-22/2/20 | |
6. FERNANDO'S RIOT (NSW)[3] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 33611 | 29.89(8)-22/2/20 | |
7. SCATTERBOX [3] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 14111 | 30.07(8)-15/2/20 | |
8. WHISKEY RIOT (NSW)[1] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 21411 | 29.47(4)-22/2/20 | |
9. SHIMA BREEZE [4]Res. T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 12182 | 29.89(6)-2/2/19 | |
10. STEINBRENNER [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 42182 | 30.01(7)-20/2/19 |
1. NUNNIONG PLAIN [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 33775 | 29.98(8)-15/12/18 | |
2. IAGO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 23314 | 30.36(4)-9/10/19 | |
3. REIKO ABLETT [4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 65735 | 29.87(6)-25/5/19 | |
4. MADAM ROSMERTA [4] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 28127 | 30.09(8)-14/9/19 | |
5. HALBERD BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44368 | 29.82(5)-4/1/20 | |
6. CHUN LI [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 31283 | 30.27(7)-19/10/19 | |
7. MAC'S MAYHEM [5] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 23342 | FSH | |
8. IT'S A RIOT [5] T: Ben Rawlings (Lewiston) | 21816 | NBT | |
9. BRAYDEN LENNOX (NSW)[5]Res. T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 64418 | NBT |
1. RUN BABA RUN [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 83437 | 30.15(2)-20/11/19 | |
2. ASTON PERIGNON [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 26287 | 30.03(1)-7/12/19 | |
3. SHANLYN CHARLOTT [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 72244 | NBT | |
4. LEDGERWOOD ROAD [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 31552 | NBT | |
5. SLICK RIOT [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11416 | 30.08(2)-5/2/20 | |
6. MISSY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 16334 | 30.38(8)-1/1/20 | |
7. HOT FINISH (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 34153 | 30.14(4)-8/3/19 | |
8. STRETCH BUTLER (NSW)[5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 33821 | 30.27(6)-8/1/20 | |
9. DYNA AAKIL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 26563 | 29.95(1)-23/3/19 | |
10. GETTYSBURG [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 67F51 | NBT |
1. GLADIOLI BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 43614 | 30.12(5)-12/2/20 | |
2. SHANLYN DEANO [5] T: Amy Lauterboom (Tooradin) | 43482 | NBT | |
3. DYNA VIRION (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44755 | 30.18(1)-14/12/19 | |
4. KING GRISTLE [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 12273 | 30.13(2)-20/11/19 | |
5. ROAD TO SUCCESS [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 65711 | 29.99(8)-18/1/20 | |
6. ROUTE SIXTY SIX [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 62447 | 30.05(1)-21/12/19 | |
7. RED HOT CHEVY (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 27321 | 29.95(7)-11/1/19 | |
8. EASY CHOICE [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 17121 | 30.14(7)-13/11/19 | |
9. FIREBALL FRIDAY [5]Res. T: Glenn Rounds (Devon Meadows) | 64112 | FSH | |
10. IYLEE BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Andrea Dailly (Anakie) | 44746 | 30.27(3)-31/7/19 |