1. ASTON AURORA [M] T: Jess Grima (Lang Lang) | FSH | ||
2. HOOK ALONG MINT [7] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 43417 | NBT | |
3. ASTON WINGS [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 4 | NBT | |
4. GOTHAM PRINCESS [7] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 3176 | FSH | |
5. ASTON ATHENA [7] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 3176 | FSH | |
6. PAMMA [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 66778 | NBT | |
7. FLOPPY ROO (SA)[M] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 33222 | NBT | |
8. FAIL IN HONOUR [M] T: Ashley Craven (Wangaratta) | 5 | FSH |
1. GOTHAM DUKE [7] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 14527 | NBT | |
2. ASTON ARIANA [7] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 31867 | 22.93(3)-23/1/20 | |
3. CYCLONE ZARA (NSW)[7] T: Leslie Kenyon (Corio) | 42813 | NBT | |
4. REGAL MISSILE [7] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 43233 | FSTD | |
5. GOLDEN AVATAR [7] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 1 | 22.73(4)-28/2/20 | |
6. ASTON CINNAMON [7] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 21225 | FSH | |
7. NAME ME NELLY [6] T: Daryl Weightman (Dean) | 14453 | NBT | |
8. MAJESTIC MOJO [6] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 17714 | FSH |
1. MADAME POOKIE [5] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 23417 | NBT | |
2. CRAZY OLD GOAT [6] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 24734 | 22.77(3)-28/11/19 | |
3. CHARLIE CHECKER [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 34125 | 22.77(7)-23/1/20 | |
4. ASTON ENSLEY [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 1F415 | FSH | |
6. LIL SNOOZE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 64351 | NBT | |
7. UNA'S BOY [6] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 37222 | 23.18(1)-1/10/19 | |
8. HEY THERE SARA [5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 31363 | NBT |
1. TIMMY TUNGA [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 36623 | FSH | |
2. CAUSING DRAMA [5] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 77128 | FSH | |
3. BIG BOY MACKA [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 88417 | FSH | |
4. SPINIFEX GOLD (SA)[6] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 7F164 | 26.68(2)-31/12/19 | |
6. LADY GOTHAM [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 21526 | NBT | |
7. MAJESTIC WAY [7] T: Waylon Kee (Geelong) | 62476 | NBT | |
8. BIG BASH ELLYSE [5] T: Jessica Hampshire (Cranbourne West) | 85637 | FSH |
1. BUDDY BOY TURBO [7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | F153 | NBT | |
2. SPEEDY JACK [6] T: Julie-anne Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 121 | 25.75(3)-28/2/20 | |
3. JACKSON COUNTY [7] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 48324 | NBT | |
4. CUTENESS [7] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 26142 | 26.30(4)-21/1/20 | |
5. MEPUNGA MILA [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 64533 | NBT | |
6. BLACK QUE [6] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 87731 | 26.07(4)-28/2/20 | |
7. WHY NOT BEN [7] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 33312 | NBT | |
8. MIDNIGHT FORCE [7] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 56714 | NBT | |
9. CYCLONE ARROW [6]Res. T: Nick Koutsourakis (Pearcedale) | 13125 | NBT | |
10. NINE TO SEVEN [7]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 175 | NBT |
1. QUICK TRANSITION [5] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 63631 | 26.40(8)-28/9/18 | |
2. WHY NOT PATRICK [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 17143 | NBT | |
3. SPEEDY SPYRO [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 21384 | 26.17(7)-31/12/19 | |
4. BIGWIG [5] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 43812 | FSH | |
6. IMPERIAL JACK (NSW)[5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 41661 | FSTD | |
7. MAGIC WILL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 16553 | 25.88(1)-21/6/19 | |
8. SUVLA BAY [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 25723 | 25.99(7)-15/2/19 |
1. SO MUCH MOJO [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 34558 | NBT | |
2. SCENIC WARRIOR [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 22342 | 22.67(3)-6/9/19 | |
3. MAGIC PANTHER [5] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 77215 | 22.73(7)-18/2/20 | |
4. TIME TWISTER [4] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 63324 | 22.85(3)-21/6/19 | |
5. SULTAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 27142 | FSH | |
6. WHY NOT PETER [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 42743 | NBT | |
7. GOJEK [5] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 61145 | 22.71(6)-30/8/18 | |
8. DUSSELDORP [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 48365 | NBT | |
9. NEW SENSE [5]Res. T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 56755 | 22.95(4)-19/2/19 |
1. BETTY BOWL [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | F1172 | NBT | |
2. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 83715 | 26.19(4)-17/12/19 | |
3. RILEY'S PAIGE [4] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 33244 | NBT | |
4. GEORGIA KATE [5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 42248 | NBT | |
6. BIG DEAL [5] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | 86658 | 25.88(1)-18/12/18 | |
7. CROUCHER [5] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 84564 | NBT | |
8. SQUAWKING BUDGIE (NSW)[5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 61516 | FSTD |
1. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[5] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 36277 | 26.27(8)-12/2/19 | |
2. KNOW SUCCESS [5] T: Alan Clayton (Lara) | 76521 | 26.41(8)-21/9/18 | |
4. THREE TOOTS [5] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 71346 | 26.00(4)-4/10/19 | |
5. I'M EASY BOYS [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 25536 | NBT | |
7. NEW CROSS GATE [5] T: Sheila Donlon (Burnbank) | 72148 | FSH | |
8. DOWN MEXICO WAY (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 53454 | 26.15(1)-30/6/17 |
1. CALENDAR BOY [5] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 24717 | 22.70(6)-27/9/19 | |
2. EXTRA GEAR [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 23514 | NBT | |
3. QUICK FINANCE [5] T: James Theodotou (East Coburg) | 65621 | FSTD | |
4. DORRIGO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 13363 | NBT | |
6. ITALIAN PLASTIC [3] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | 21113 | 22.39(8)-5/7/19 | |
7. NOONBARRA STORM (QLD)[5] T: Kevin Turner (Lara) | 22243 | 22.61(7)-9/2/18 | |
8. LAST OUTLAW (NSW)[5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 45356 | 22.44(5)-12/1/18 |
1. CAWBOURNE DOLLY (NSW)[5] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 55253 | 22.93(1)-19/6/18 | |
2. LINE TRIKE [5] T: Kerry Houlahan (Lang Lang) | 42146 | NBT | |
3. WHITE CYNDER [5] T: Malcolm Davis (Altona Green) | 38473 | 22.50(7)-4/1/19 | |
4. CRUISING BETTY [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 14316 | 22.98(5)-29/5/18 | |
5. BARBADOS DREAM [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 21776 | 22.73(4)-3/9/19 | |
6. TANKALICIOUS [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 56661 | 22.61(3)-14/5/19 | |
7. FAWN ILLUSION [5] T: Jake Weightman (Dean) | 67432 | 22.69(8)-5/2/19 | |
8. SAINT BURNER [5] T: Mark Attard (Altona Green) | 43521 | 22.72(4)-6/8/19 | |
9. COMPLETED [5]Res. T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 26686 | NBT |