1. TWO TIMES EBONY (NSW)[M] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 73 | NBT | |
2. WIDDERSHINS (NSW)[M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 8544 | FSH | |
3. OUTRAGEOUS ESTER [M] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 53744 | NBT | |
4. TWILIGHT PSYCHO [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 77385 | NBT | |
5. PAISLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 36447 | FSH | |
6. ALL INN JUNE [M] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 75455 | NBT | |
7. YOUR QUEEN [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 46473 | NBT | |
8. GAERWEN BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 75364 | FSH | |
9. NO SITTING BACK [M]Res. T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 77 | NBT |
1. ISHMY NEECY [M] T: Kenneth Doidge (Murchison) | 24447 | NBT | |
2. HUSKY FRECKLE [M] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 76632 | NBT | |
3. HOME BY ONE [M] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 87488 | NBT | |
4. CREATE A SCENE [M] T: Mark Johnson (Heathcote) | 32568 | NBT | |
5. RIPPY ROCKET [M] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 7587 | NBT | |
6. WICKED SHOW [M] T: Raymond Sellars (Pranjip) | 7377 | NBT | |
7. ORION BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 6836 | NBT | |
8. ASTROLITHOLOGY [M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 52324 | NBT | |
9. NO SITTING BACK [M]Res. T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 77 | NBT |
1. DIAMOND SOCKS [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 68737 | NBT | |
2. ZANZIBAR ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 23523 | NBT | |
3. JUST A FIDGET (SA)[M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 27768 | FSTD | |
4. OLIN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 16585 | FSH | |
5. LEX'S DELIGHT [M] T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 57664 | NBT | |
6. FASHION ICON [7] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 41673 | NBT | |
7. GOLDANA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 12433 | NBT | |
8. MONTANARO [7] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 83325 | NBT |
1. SHOCK HORROR [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 37363 | FSH | |
2. DYNA SAURUS (NSW)[5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 76587 | FSH | |
3. JUMBO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 36724 | NBT | |
4. COMPSOGNATHUS (NSW)[5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 57856 | FSTD | |
6. FAIRYTALE ENDING [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 76442 | NBT | |
7. DYNA KERRO (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 44436 | NBT | |
8. OUR CHINA PLATE [5] T: Paula Boots (Merrigum) | 53737 | NBT |
1. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 36545 | NBT | |
2. JITTERBUG WITCH [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 23765 | 22.12(6)-13/1/20 | |
3. CARSON COUNTY [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 65837 | FSTD | |
4. GOTTA EXCEED (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 73366 | NBT | |
6. BLAZIN' BULLA [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 75526 | NBT | |
7. WINLOCK HOMES (NSW)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 67532 | NBT | |
8. KEHESTTO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 22477 | 22.27(2)-17/2/20 |
1. DYNA CARL (NSW)[6] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 45856 | 26.05(6)-31/10/19 | |
2. INDIGENOUS LEE (NSW)[5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 68487 | NBT | |
3. DELANCY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 75836 | NBT | |
4. SELECT PATTERN [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 68444 | 25.68(4)-23/3/20 | |
5. COCO BAROQUE [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 34875 | 25.36(1)-9/1/20 | |
6. REZZIE'S CHOICE [6] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 27674 | 25.78(7)-6/1/20 | |
7. BE SEEING YOU (NSW)[5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 41323 | 25.86(3)-4/3/19 | |
8. KID CALLUM [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 67441 | NBT |
1. GALLANT TOBY [5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 42276 | 22.18(7)-13/1/20 | |
2. QUE UP (QLD)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 43455 | NBT | |
3. SILKY ROSE [5] T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 55161 | 22.17(3)-26/3/20 | |
4. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 46383 | 22.53(1)-20/4/20 | |
6. KRAKEN JESS [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 33215 | 22.17(4)-13/1/20 | |
7. HARLEY MERRETT [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 17685 | NBT | |
8. STATE OF MINE [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 11577 | 22.06(2)-27/4/20 |
1. RED HOT CHANCE (NSW)[5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 63227 | 25.76(3)-29/4/19 | |
2. DUNDEE VULCAN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 88684 | 26.00(1)-17/2/20 | |
3. MIA AMOUR [5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 77543 | NBT | |
4. ELEGANT MALT [5] T: Colleen Downie (Red Castle) | 66565 | NBT | |
5. DEWANA BE SURE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 77754 | NBT | |
6. IVALISE ALLEN (NSW)[5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 43555 | 25.64(3)-27/1/20 | |
7. ZOE'S ALL [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Red Castle) | 47776 | 25.86(4)-3/2/20 | |
8. PLUMCAD [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 27235 | 25.56(3)-12/11/18 |
1. CARDIFF BALE (NSW)[7] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 73654 | NBT | |
2. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 82465 | NBT | |
3. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 35187 | 22.38(1)-18/5/20 | |
4. FERNANDO TOY [7] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 64637 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN TILLY [7] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 57477 | 22.50(2)-18/3/20 | |
6. ZULU DANCE [7] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 18867 | 22.67(5)-20/4/20 | |
7. LUNARAY [7] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 21537 | FSTD | |
8. BARUNGA BULLET [7] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 42656 | NBT | |
9. WENDY MARIA [7]Res. T: Anthony Costa (Shepparton) | 75354 | NBT | |
10. PETRA BALE (NSW)[7]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 84526 | NBT |
1. BLACKPOOL ACE (NSW)[6] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 78767 | FSTD | |
2. HE'S A NATURAL (NSW)[6] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 55268 | NBT | |
3. RED WINE FEVER [6] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 87323 | NBT | |
4. MISSY MARLUS [6] T: Frederick Zeinert (Barnawartha) | 78788 | NBT | |
5. BORN A GURU [6] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 22663 | 22.26(8)-11/5/20 | |
6. YENDERRA BAZZA (NSW)[6] T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 47445 | NBT | |
7. IKORA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Tammy Kennedy - harris (Somerville) | 16416 | FSH | |
8. OP SHOP [6] T: Donald Mcdonald (Shepparton East) | 61424 | 22.51(3)-13/4/20 |
1. SONNY MICAWBER (NSW)[5] T: Alison Patten (Plenty) | 58522 | NBT | |
2. BURNING EXPRESS [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 31574 | 22.52(6)-18/5/20 | |
3. DECKER [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 47353 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA FLIRT [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 67558 | 22.17(5)-27/1/20 | |
6. CAMO REX [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 62436 | NBT | |
7. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 34415 | 22.09(1)-24/2/20 | |
8. BRING THE SPRING [5] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 35886 | NBT |
1. HOPSING [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 33435 | FSTD | |
2. RAPID ROCK [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 57257 | NBT | |
3. MADAME DUGGIE (NSW)[5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 48585 | NBT | |
4. CRACKERJACK DES [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 76888 | NBT | |
6. SCOTT WRECKED [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 85486 | 22.11(2)-10/2/20 | |
7. KRACKA BARCIA [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 72762 | NBT | |
8. SWEET POTATO (NSW)[5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 65663 | 22.27(6)-23/3/20 |