1. HURRICANE GYPSY [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 584 | NBT | |
2. MIGHTY TUSCANY [M] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 46542 | NBT | |
3. BAG OF LOLLIES [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | P7 | NBT | |
4. MORE EFFORT [M] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 26 | FSH | |
6. METRIC CONVERSE [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 77667 | NBT | |
7. RECINDER JACK [M] T: Neil Armstrong (Cranbourne) | 35422 | FSH | |
8. SILKY RIOT [M] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 575 | FSH |
1. GRACIE GRACE [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 65 | NBT | |
2. ISHMY DOZER [M] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 44886 | NBT | |
3. PARUMBA BARTY [M] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 54434 | NBT | |
4. BLOCK STAR (NSW)[M] T: Garry Barnsley (Morwell) | FSH | ||
6. HOOK ALONG PATCH [M] T: Jennifer Holden (Longford) | 58766 | NBT | |
7. MAX JET (SA)[M] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 25 | FSH | |
8. PONTIAC LASS [M] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 7 | FSH |
1. MAYBE SIENNA [M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 58337 | NBT | |
2. HONEY'S DESTINY [M] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 774F2 | NBT | |
3. SARAH BEAUTY [M] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 33 | NBT | |
4. FRISKY DEN (NSW)[M] T: Theresa Welsh (Lara) | 53427 | FSH | |
5. CHASE MAN [M] T: Harry Manolitsis (Lysterfield South) | FSH | ||
6. ODD GEM [M] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 32262 | NBT | |
7. HURRICANE SUE [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 578 | NBT | |
8. METRO BOOMIN' [M] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 2632 | FSTD |
1. ALL'S GRAND [M] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 36523 | FSTD | |
2. BOES BOUNTY [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 33324 | NBT | |
3. MAX BLACK [M] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 66 | FSH | |
4. JACKSON'S CREEK [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 37256 | NBT | |
5. WHERE'S THE RUM [M] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 7 | FSH | |
6. ALL CYLINDERS [M] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 4 | NBT | |
7. APACHE SWOOP [M] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | FSH | ||
8. TATUM (NSW)[M] T: Les Weeks (Tyabb) | FSH | ||
9. AARON'S ME BOY [M]Res. T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 52566 | NBT | |
10. WOORARRA WARRIOR [M]Res. T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 54627 | NBT |
1. INGA MIKEY [7] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 54852 | NBT | |
2. ALL TO LUCKY [7] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 15744 | NBT | |
3. MATILDA TILLY [7] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 64156 | NBT | |
4. AGENT PIPER [7] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 35341 | 26.36(6)-1/6/20 | |
5. SYMBOL FOR YOU [7] T: Wendy Fasoli (Heyfield) | 42752 | NBT | |
6. MORBIUS [7] T: Andrew Wood (Nambrok) | 54531 | 26.20(1)-4/6/20 | |
7. MAC'S SECRET (NSW)[7] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 58478 | NBT | |
8. PRECONCEIVED [7] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 21 | FSTD | |
9. LEVI'S ME BOY [7]Res. T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 48777 | NBT |
1. INVICTUS TILLY [6] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | 25453 | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE PRINCE [6] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 31386 | 26.94(7)-14/5/20 | |
3. HELLO GOODNIGHT [6] T: Garry Condon (Hampton Park) | 66341 | 26.29(8)-28/5/20 | |
4. LENNIE'S FLYER [6] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 57284 | NBT | |
5. CHASE'S ENTITY [6] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 74277 | NBT | |
6. SWASHBUCKLER [6] T: Beverley Pell (Toolleen) | 23117 | 26.78(1)-1/6/20 | |
7. AGENT LEVI [6] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 35F46 | 25.96(7)-7/1/20 | |
8. VIGOROUS (NSW)[6] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 53452 | NBT |
1. LA QUINTA ROCKS [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 71237 | FSTD | |
2. MIDNIGHT BREEZE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 31627 | 22.99(2)-19/12/19 | |
3. ZIPPING TRENT (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 37211 | 22.78(3)-1/6/20 | |
4. LIBBY'S DREAM [5] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 74254 | 22.76(8)-12/8/18 | |
5. LADY ELEGANCE [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 22351 | NBT | |
6. BAZ THE ROCKET [5] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 12584 | 23.15(8)-3/10/19 | |
7. FACING THE MUSIC [5] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 26846 | 23.01(1)-16/5/19 | |
8. AQUILEIA [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 31113 | NBT | |
9. CRACKERJACK JASE [5]Res. T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 23487 | NBT | |
10. HURRICANE RED [5]Res. T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 85745 | 22.69(2)-3/4/20 |
1. FUN TIME MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 36262 | 26.53(1)-13/6/19 | |
2. ALLY OOP KEATS [5] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 64566 | 25.69(6)-7/2/20 | |
3. LADY KIN LEE [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 66117 | FSTD | |
4. WEEONA YOSHI [5] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 36425 | 26.68(1)-7/12/18 | |
5. SELECT ALL [5] T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 3335F | NBT | |
6. MAXIMUM TRINA [5] T: Peter Borradale (Rosedale) | 41146 | FSTD | |
7. ROSE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 22633 | NBT | |
8. MAD EYE MADAM [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 18T45 | 26.65(5)-27/12/19 | |
9. PANDORA'S PROOF [5]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 35746 | FSH | |
10. AEROPLANE TIPPA [5]Res. T: Ken Bailey (Maffra) | 62654 | 26.08(2)-14/11/19 |
1. RUN TO YOU [7] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 42153 | NBT | |
2. MAYBE GRACIE [7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 55464 | NBT | |
3. FERNANDES [7] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 81523 | FSTD | |
4. WHAT A CIRCUS [7] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 1 | FSH | |
5. MOODSWING TARNY [7] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 27744 | FSH | |
6. WARM BEER [7] T: Andrea Condon (Hampton Park) | 15222 | NBT | |
7. HURRICANE PETE [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 41 | 23.22(4)-22/5/20 | |
8. TINKER CINDY [7] T: Joseph Briffa (Lara) | 21T6 | FSH |
1. FREE KICK HAWKS [7] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 43148 | FSH | |
2. GUNNER'S HAWK [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Warragul South) | 41776 | NBT | |
3. DIVIDED [7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 63163 | 22.75(1)-21/5/20 | |
4. OKAY CURTLY (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 1 | 23.15(7)-1/6/20 | |
5. HAYLEY'S HERO [7] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 86364 | 23.38(1)-23/1/20 | |
6. ITALIA BELLA [7] T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 7F827 | NBT | |
7. MAX BEAU [7] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 57554 | 23.48(8)-1/5/20 | |
8. HERE TO HELP [7] T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 6716 | 22.94(8)-1/6/20 |
1. THURSDAY THUNDER [7] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 58478 | NBT | |
2. SPRING SILVER [7] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 68146 | NBT | |
3. KAI VALLEY ROCKS [7] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 187 | FSH | |
4. NAN MOFFITT (NSW)[7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 63545 | NBT | |
5. HONEY BOURBON [7] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 51646 | NBT | |
6. BEARING GOLD [7] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 45455 | 23.09(1)-18/10/19 | |
7. YUKEN WIN [7] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 45365 | NBT | |
8. QUEEN OF PROMISE [7] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 37884 | NBT |
1. WOLFIE'S SWAGGER [6] T: Martin Tocknell (Rosebud) | F7744 | 23.03(1)-13/2/20 | |
2. AWESOME SHAE [6] T: Max Cameron (Cranbourne) | 35358 | NBT | |
3. GO THE DOVES [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 27271 | 23.22(8)-4/6/20 | |
4. ARTEMISIA [6] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 66448 | 22.62(5)-30/1/20 | |
6. ENYA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Brendan Moles (Allambee Reserve) | 84537 | NBT | |
7. RIDGELINE (SA)[6] T: Corry Kas (Lynbrook) | 53674 | NBT | |
8. BLACK MINTIE [6] T: Ray Cunneen (Moe South) | 34443 | 23.39(1)-6/2/20 |