1. ROB'S OUTLANDER [M] T: Justin Hetherton (Murchison) | 75746 | FSH | |
2. SASSY RIOT [M] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 86 | FSH | |
3. TWILIGHT PSYCHO [M] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 38534 | NBT | |
4. EXIT SIGN [M] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 5 | FSH | |
5. ONE POINT FIVE [M] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 7 | FSH | |
6. SPRING ROLL [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 3 | NBT | |
7. ACES AND EIGHTS [M] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 46 | NBT | |
8. ASTON BARNEY (WA)[M] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 53857 | NBT | |
9. MEGAHERTZ [M]Res. T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 83868 | NBT | |
10. FOOT PEG [M]Res. T: Mary Blake (White Hills) | 65645 | NBT |
1. DIAMOND SOCKS [7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 73717 | 26.00(1)-8/6/20 | |
2. PETRA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 52646 | FSTD | |
3. ZANZIBAR ICON [M] T: Robert Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 52334 | NBT | |
4. RHONDA'S DELIGHT [M] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 622 | NBT | |
5. ILLUSTRATION [M] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 445 | FSH | |
6. CRACKERJACK JOEY [M] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 45232 | FSH | |
7. CRACKERJACK CARR [7] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 61424 | FSH | |
8. ARGYLE AUDREY [7] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 34162 | FSH | |
9. MEPUNGA FAIRY [M]Res. T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 55256 | NBT | |
10. LEX'S DELIGHT [M]Res. T: Gordon Yates (Wangaratta) | 66444 | NBT |
1. FIVE SISTERS (NSW)[6] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 62571 | FSH | |
2. MAXIMUM RHONDA [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 22373 | NBT | |
3. FERNY FLAT MISS [7] T: Adam Norris (Mooroopna) | 46228 | FSH | |
4. HARLEQUIN ROSE [7] T: Theo Dahl (Benalla) | 12656 | FSTD | |
5. KRIS LE CASHEW (NSW)[7] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 54271 | NBT | |
6. ORIENTAL SUGAR [6] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 44126 | 22.25(1)-17/2/20 | |
7. LENNY'S JAGGER [7] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 7318 | NBT | |
8. DUSTY EXPRESS [6] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | P1451 | 22.27(6)-23/5/20 | |
9. BUTTERNUT [7]Res. T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 4166 | FSH | |
10. COME ON SERENITY [7]Res. T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 56467 | FSH |
1. READ ALOT [6] T: Graham Austin (Eaglehawk) | 52114 | FSTD | |
2. LUNARAY [6] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 15371 | 25.84(4)-6/4/20 | |
3. BARELLEN CHUBBY [6] T: Barry Anderson (Heathcote) | 82128 | NBT | |
4. I'M POPPY [7] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 63334 | NBT | |
5. DISCO RIOT [6] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 71558 | FSH | |
6. MISS TENZING [7] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 164 | NBT | |
7. JAYLA STRIKE [7] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 44235 | NBT | |
8. EXCLUSIVELY MINE [6] T: Steve Daniliuk (Sunbury) | 61231 | 25.75(1)-12/6/20 | |
9. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[6]Res. T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 87415 | NBT |
1. MY NAME'S WALLY [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 65833 | 25.52(6)-9/3/20 | |
2. ALL INN DEEDS [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 23354 | 25.68(8)-25/11/19 | |
3. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 61885 | NBT | |
4. MAXIMUM OAKS [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 75112 | FSTD | |
5. MISS NEVER MIND [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 78412 | 25.40(3)-20/1/20 | |
6. MAKING GRAVY (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 11781 | NBT | |
7. MAXIMUM CINDY [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 32667 | FSH | |
8. DUCKY'S DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 17244 | 25.60(3)-13/1/20 | |
9. DANCING ROSE [5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 54545 | NBT |
1. ALL INN AVA [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 61751 | 25.37(7)-12/3/20 | |
2. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 36172 | 25.55(4)-20/1/20 | |
3. ONE TO SAVOUR (NSW)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 44713 | FSH | |
4. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 23233 | NBT | |
5. MIYAGI MAGIC [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 11124 | 25.52(1)-2/3/20 | |
6. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 76174 | 25.50(3)-28/11/19 | |
7. CHISELLER [5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 73747 | 25.10(2)-4/4/19 | |
8. ZIPPING BENSON (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 42148 | FSH | |
9. DANCING ROSE [5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 54545 | NBT |
1. GIGI'S FIRE [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 41434 | 25.94(1)-27/4/20 | |
2. KRAKEN BAM BAM [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 64274 | 25.36(6)-3/1/19 | |
3. FUN TIME MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 62623 | FSH | |
4. BELLE'S ON BOOST [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 51641 | 25.67(1)-12/6/20 | |
5. LA BAMBA ICON (NSW)[5] T: Marien Sullivan (East Shepparton) | 26426 | 25.34(6)-20/9/18 | |
6. MO DRAGON (NSW)[5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 14488 | 25.73(3)-30/9/19 | |
7. ARGYLE REBEL [5] T: Raymond Morgan (Argyle) | 17213 | 25.72(5)-23/3/20 | |
8. BE SEEING YOU (NSW)[5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 32322 | 25.86(3)-4/3/19 | |
9. DANCING ROSE [5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 54545 | NBT |
1. IMPENDING [5] T: Peter Terry (Moe) | 51732 | NBT | |
2. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 53125 | 25.57(3)-6/4/20 | |
3. EROLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 45766 | NBT | |
4. ATLANTIC JEWEL [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 42257 | 25.57(1)-26/1/19 | |
5. ZIPPING DODGE (NSW)[4] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 56561 | 25.53(1)-17/10/19 | |
6. KRAKEN SMILES [4] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 62425 | 25.21(2)-12/11/18 | |
7. GARAGE SALE [4] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 37365 | 25.60(2)-23/4/20 | |
8. FRANKENSTEIN [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 11257 | 25.74(6)-1/6/20 | |
9. DANCING ROSE [5]Res. T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 54545 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN JESS [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 21521 | 22.14(5)-15/6/20 | |
2. YOU AUSSIE [5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 54517 | NBT | |
3. QUE UP (QLD)[5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 55114 | 21.96(5)-12/6/20 | |
4. TIN SHED FRED [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 46468 | FSTD | |
5. BRIGHT FLASH (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 45536 | 22.43(8)-4/5/20 | |
6. SPECKIE MCKEAN [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 13246 | 22.14(8)-13/4/20 | |
7. OUR MAGIC TURBO [4] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 66521 | 21.89(4)-18/6/20 | |
8. AQUILEIA [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 11133 | 22.14(1)-1/6/20 | |
9. SIN DINERO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 86734 | FSTD | |
10. NIX JAKIT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 84786 | FSH |
1. LEKTRA DESIRE [5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 51615 | 22.26(5)-12/6/20 | |
2. SCARLATTO [5] T: Diane Ireland (Knowsley) | 14836 | NBT | |
3. GO PIES [5] T: Clint Arthur (Lancaster) | 66232 | 21.87(3)-6/4/20 | |
4. PRINCESS OLLIE (NSW)[5] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 17877 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN MAXI [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 36272 | 22.13(3)-20/4/20 | |
6. ZIPPING FERGUS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 62531 | FSH | |
7. URINGA [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 71215 | FSTD | |
8. CRACKERJACK DEV [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 83635 | FSTD | |
9. SIN DINERO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 86734 | FSTD | |
10. NIX JAKIT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 84786 | FSH |
1. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 8241F | 21.99(4)-14/5/20 | |
2. ATLAS SHIRALEE [5] T: Barry Mcnamara (Junortoun) | 35624 | NBT | |
3. WINLOCK SQUINTS (NSW)[5] T: Calum Blake (Simson) | 44251 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 34522 | 21.91(3)-30/1/20 | |
5. CLYDE JAKIT (NSW)[5] T: Julie Ward (Coomboona) | 78332 | FSTD | |
6. RIVAL NATALIE [5] T: Peter Stefanos (Longwood) | 17217 | 22.16(1)-1/6/20 | |
7. LAST NIGHT [5] T: Amanda Scott (Knowsley) | 867F5 | NBT | |
8. ORIENTAL GALE [5] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 73241 | 22.19(2)-15/6/20 | |
9. SIN DINERO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 86734 | FSTD | |
10. NIX JAKIT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 84786 | FSH |
1. SHOCK HORROR [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 73636 | NBT | |
2. MY MUM ELYCE (WA)[5] T: David Basile (Heathcote) | 78875 | NBT | |
3. GOLDEN FERNANDA [5] T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 15713 | FSTD | |
4. KRAKEN SMICK [5] T: Helen Eyles (Murchison) | 12176 | NBT | |
5. EMERLEY EXPRESS (SA)[5] T: Chloe Van de maat (Healesville) | 22418 | FSH | |
6. HARRY'S MY NAME [5] T: Alan Ferguson (Girgarre) | 12728 | NBT | |
7. HOPSING [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 43558 | NBT | |
8. KURRI KURRI [5] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 86555 | FSTD | |
9. SIN DINERO (NSW)[5]Res. T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 86734 | FSTD | |
10. NIX JAKIT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Yvonne Carter (Girgarre) | 84786 | FSH |