1. BIRD HOUSE BROWN [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 8353 | NBT | |
2. GO LYLA [M] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 7853 | NBT | |
3. BLACKPOOL BOLT (NSW)[M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 6 | NBT | |
4. PILBARA [M] T: Mario Briganti (Tuerong) | 32 | FSH | |
5. BLACKPOOL STORM [M] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 4 | NBT | |
6. MERRY LASS [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 3 | NBT | |
7. NATURAL IVY [M] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 7 | FSH | |
8. ZELIA [M] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 4 | NBT | |
9. INDIGO INDY [M]Res. T: Sarah Swan (Lethbridge) | 85 | NBT | |
10. ALPINE BLAZE [M]Res. T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | FSH |
1. COME ON AILEEN [6] T: Bernard Seymour (Woodvale) | 42752 | NBT | |
2. LILLY LANCASTER [6] T: Sarah Swan (Lethbridge) | 32447 | NBT | |
3. BOWLED UNDERARM [6] T: James Shaw (Lara) | 13243 | NBT | |
4. CUDGEE'S JAYNE [6] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 37137 | NBT | |
5. CHEROKEE TWIST [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 21228 | NBT | |
6. APACHE SWOOP [7] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 24365 | FSH | |
7. WISE STORM (WA)[6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 87573 | NBT | |
8. FORCEFULLY [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 52232 | 30.51(3)-20/5/20 |
1. DEWANA DEGOEY [6] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 73532 | NBT | |
2. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 75286 | FSTD | |
3. BRIGHT BLUE [6] T: Craig Hughes (Lara) | 78535 | FSH | |
4. DISCO RIOT [6] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 87364 | FSTD | |
5. SETTLED [5] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | 36347 | NBT | |
6. ACT ON IMPULSE [7] T: Dalton Templeton (Trafalgar) | 2641 | FSH | |
7. ASTON KIPCHOGE [7] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 12473 | FSTD | |
8. WHO IS ARANDT [7] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 33445 | FSTD | |
9. FRAN JOE [7]Res. T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 54454 | NBT |
1. GO QUANTUM (SA)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 51154 | NBT | |
2. BRAZEN KING [7] T: Jeffrey Guy (Wartook) | 41F8 | NBT | |
3. YEAH EASY (NSW)[7] T: Fabio Dilizia (Tullamarine) | 12464 | NBT | |
4. FERNANDO BOOKER [6] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 22151 | FSH | |
6. ASTON ACHILLES [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 54555 | 30.31(2)-4/1/20 | |
7. MEPUNGA MILA [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3F221 | NBT | |
8. SWIFT BRITTANY [6] T: John Galea (Rowsely) | 11563 | FSH |
1. KEEFE (NSW)[4] T: Terrence Reid (Yuroke) | 26568 | 34.56(1)-4/12/19 | |
2. CAPTAIN DYNAMITE [5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 11646 | FSTD | |
3. RUN LIKE JESS [5] T: Robert Palmer (Caldermeade) | 24371 | NBT | |
4. DARNUM DASHER [5] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 26515 | FSTD | |
6. MEPUNGA FELIX [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 133F2 | FSTD | |
7. CHELSEA'S LOVE [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 42117 | FSTD | |
8. BEES AND HONEY (NSW)[5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 26157 | NBT |
1. WONDERFUL WORLD [5] T: John Delaroche (Cranbourne North) | 18442 | FSTD | |
2. MY DEWANA PENNY [5] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 35262 | NBT | |
3. SPYGLASS [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 44647 | NBT | |
4. HALWES [5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 81245 | NBT | |
5. LOZ'S BLING [5] T: Carol Westerlo (Clyde) | 22516 | FSH | |
6. DEWANA CLASSIC [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 15566 | 34.68(2)-2/10/19 | |
7. EURO BRO [5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 12335 | FSH | |
8. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 52835 | NBT |
1. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 66276 | NBT | |
2. ELLIAS BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 81853 | FSTD | |
3. KEEPING BUSY [5] T: Sheldon Hamilton (Ballarat) | 62582 | NBT | |
4. TWIN PICK [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 46254 | FSTD | |
5. MOTOR CITY TIGER (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 42112 | FSTD | |
6. MULLION MAYOR (NSW)[5] T: James Ennis (Lara) | 24347 | FSTD | |
7. WHO CRY NOW [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 56445 | NBT | |
8. DEBBIE'S DESTINY [5] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 53477 | 34.70(1)-18/3/20 |
1. URINGA [3] T: Nathan Hunt (Point Cook) | 55333 | 29.96(3)-6/10/18 | |
2. WINLOCK THOR (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 15324 | 29.88(3)-9/10/19 | |
3. BE SO GOOD [4] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 27286 | 30.30(6)-20/5/20 | |
4. JAVI [4] T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 17647 | 30.34(3)-6/3/20 | |
6. WEBLEC JACK (SA)[3] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 21356 | 29.83(7)-22/6/19 | |
7. GO COMMANDO [4] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 21543 | 30.12(4)-23/6/18 | |
8. RAJASTHAN [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 56422 | 30.02(7)-27/2/19 |
1. DEWANA SUCCESS [5] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 55257 | 30.33(1)-14/8/19 | |
2. INGA OLLIE [5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | T2642 | NBT | |
3. ENTER THE SON [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 24111 | 29.89(6)-8/7/20 | |
4. LARA TARA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Lara) | 33261 | 30.26(1)-4/3/20 | |
6. THROUGH THE DARK [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 41812 | NBT | |
7. CACOPHONY [5] T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 76553 | FSH | |
8. EIGHT BALL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 16587 | 29.78(1)-8/6/19 |
1. HORIZON PRINCESS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 55274 | NBT | |
2. MISSISSIPPI MUD [5] T: Rita Gatt (Bannockburn) | 17842 | 30.26(1)-11/12/19 | |
3. DESTINI CATALINA (SA)[5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 77317 | 30.46(5)-8/7/20 | |
4. HOT FINISH (NSW)[5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 55422 | 30.14(4)-8/3/19 | |
6. FLYING FIFI [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 42135 | NBT | |
7. ACCORDING [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 61517 | NBT | |
8. DISSOCIATIVE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 76436 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM REFUSAL (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 48366 | FSTD | |
2. CIRCUMSTANCE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 18752 | 30.31(2)-21/12/19 | |
3. MILLY MAC [5] T: John Mcintyre (Exford) | 35551 | 30.34(2)-4/12/19 | |
4. JETTA'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 47176 | NBT | |
6. RESOUNDING [5] T: Ronald Gilliland (Darraweit Guim) | 67415 | NBT | |
7. HARRELL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Steven Collyer (North Coburg) | 45521 | NBT | |
8. MAJESTIC WAY [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 11286 | 30.59(1)-11/12/19 |
1. ANOTHER BLING [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 33623 | 30.36(4)-18/4/18 | |
2. RAILWAY BURRA [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 55444 | 30.32(1)-12/12/18 | |
3. STACEY BOTT [5] T: Lucas Booth (Balmattum) | 85554 | NBT | |
4. JAIMANDY JESTER [5] T: Paul Donohue (Upper Lurg) | 62717 | FSH | |
6. MY VICTORIA [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 87777 | 30.42(1)-3/10/18 | |
7. MIDNIGHT TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | TT841 | NBT | |
8. MISS HEART [5] T: Noel Walsh (Tullamarine) | 56645 | NBT |