1. TYSONS TOWN [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | FSH | ||
2. KODY TALKS [M] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 6 | NBT | |
3. MARKET LASS [M] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 4 | NBT | |
4. MARKET CHARLIE [M] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 4 | NBT | |
5. ZERO TIME [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
6. BURNING ELLA [M] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 25 | NBT | |
7. JOLLY JIGGS (NSW)[M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 52 | NBT | |
8. JAKEY'S DAY (SA)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 47533 | NBT | |
9. NOAKI STREET [M]Res. T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
10. SILVAGNI [M]Res. T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | FSH |
1. DUSTY EXPRESS [6] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 14513 | FSH | |
2. REMEMBER JIMMY [6] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 56721 | 17.27(6)-4/8/20 | |
3. HYENA QUEEN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 53566 | FSH | |
4. BOMBARDIER KING [6] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 28775 | NBT | |
5. AQUA PERCY (NSW)[7] T: David Franklin (Lang Lang) | 25F17 | FSH | |
6. TRASH [7] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 51333 | FSH | |
7. FRONT BAR [6] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 2F458 | NBT | |
8. SOUTH EAST QUEEN [7] T: Cheryl Paez (Alma) | 55837 | FSTD | |
9. REV THE JOCKEY [7]Res. T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 77718 | 17.37(8)-24/7/20 | |
10. ITALIA BELLA [7]Res. T: Phillip Repici (Hampton Park) | 65776 | 17.59(2)-17/4/20 |
1. LITTLE NELLIE [M] T: Jessica Hampshire (Dandenong North) | FSH | ||
2. COLLINDA DODGE [M] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | FSH | ||
3. BIG BASH ARMY [M] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | 84542 | NBT | |
4. PERFECT COLOUR [M] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 22224 | FSTD | |
5. WILL'S BELLA (SA)[M] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 74226 | FSTD | |
6. BIG BASH PERNA [M] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | FSH | ||
7. VICE GRIP [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | FSH | ||
8. BIG BASH JONESY [M] T: David Willcocks (Dandenong North) | FSH | ||
9. SET TO BURN [M]Res. T: Gary Sciortino (Longford) | 5277 | FSH | |
10. RAQUEA'S DREAM [M]Res. T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 556 | NBT |
1. BRAESIDE [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 41165 | NBT | |
2. INVICTUS REALITY [7] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 16 | 19.45(8)-29/6/20 | |
3. BURNISH [7] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 1 | FSTD | |
4. SHARED COLOUR [7] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 63861 | FSTD | |
5. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [6] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 25512 | NBT | |
6. PERMIT GRANTED [7] T: Paul Hammerstein (Ararat) | 13362 | FSH | |
7. FINE TACTICS [6] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 1F537 | FSH | |
8. TRAVEL EASY (NSW)[7] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 54265 | NBT |
1. INVICTUS ATTICUS [5] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 1121 | 18.84(5)-2/8/20 | |
2. MAD MCENROE [6] T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 51123 | 19.72(4)-19/6/20 | |
3. FIREBALL FRANK [7] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 26222 | NBT | |
4. PERCY'S LEGACY [6] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 35121 | 19.55(5)-2/8/20 | |
5. JACK OF HEARTS [7] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 25133 | NBT | |
6. QUARANTINED [7] T: Shane Millsom (Point Cook) | 61524 | NBT | |
7. PIRATE PETE [7] T: Damien Green (The Basin) | 28312 | NBT | |
8. MARKET BOB [6] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 6F114 | NBT | |
9. BRAESIDE [6]Res. T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 41165 | NBT | |
10. NEED A JOCKEY [7]Res. T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 62175 | 19.84(5)-26/7/20 |
1. BELT UP RONNY [5] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 64567 | NBT | |
2. ASTON SELECT [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 11757 | FSH | |
3. MR. ATTITUDE [5] T: Heath Mcadam (Ocean Grove) | 12382 | FSH | |
4. KRAKEN GLOWS [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 821P1 | FSTD | |
5. BILLY'S MISSILE [5] T: Robert Plunkett (Mansfield) | 41512 | 19.33(5)-6/2/19 | |
6. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 65376 | FSH | |
7. HUEY'S DREAM [5] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 35211 | 19.46(8)-2/8/20 | |
8. HAVILAH KID [5] T: Roger Bloomfield (Benalla) | 82717 | FSH | |
9. STAY AT HOME [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 44486 | NBT | |
10. SHADED DISGUISE [5]Res. T: Samuel Tyler (Boisdale) | 44636 | 19.77(7)-12/6/20 |
1. THRILL ME [4] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 36151 | 17.04(6)-16/3/20 | |
2. NO TICKLES [4] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 26772 | 16.89(7)-15/4/20 | |
3. TUBARK (NSW)[3] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 65116 | 16.71(7)-1/12/19 | |
4. BIG BAZZA (NSW)[2] T: Dylan Bate (Taylors Hill) | 12832 | 16.63(8)-31/5/20 | |
6. INVICTUS SPIRIT [4] T: Graham James (Woodleigh) | 14125 | 16.89(1)-21/6/20 | |
7. AMANDA LEE (NSW)[3] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 13438 | 16.49(8)-6/2/19 | |
8. TOLERANT [4] T: Gregory Paez (Alma) | 21114 | 16.88(3)-8/5/20 |
1. BRYLEE [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 61411 | FSTD | |
2. CAIRNLEA PEBBLES [5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 23711 | FSTD | |
3. TYPHOON BOLT [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 22558 | FSH | |
4. DANIEL AVOCADO [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 31313 | FSH | |
5. EYE CATCHER (SA)[4] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 51131 | 19.39(7)-12/1/20 | |
6. BODHI'S BRO KAI [5] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | 21168 | FSH | |
7. NEBRASKA NELL [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 17328 | FSH | |
8. WHISKY HANS [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 21612 | FSH | |
9. ZIPPING LACH (NSW)[5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 36436 | NBT | |
10. STAY AT HOME [5]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 44486 | NBT |
1. KRAKEN SMICK [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 42544 | NBT | |
2. DARLEY PARK [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 46724 | 16.67(6)-29/5/20 | |
3. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 74812 | 16.82(7)-26/5/20 | |
4. MEPUNGA HARRY [5] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 58183 | NBT | |
5. FEEL THE THUNDER [4] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 12811 | 16.89(8)-2/8/20 | |
6. BABY TALK [4] T: John Paraskevas (Cranbourne South) | 11181 | 16.72(1)-2/8/20 | |
7. COMMANDER KAY [5] T: Graham Nicoll (Botanic Ridge) | 11353 | NBT | |
8. DIMENSIONAL (NSW)[5] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 37612 | 16.81(8)-26/7/20 | |
9. ASTON GRENACHE [7]Res. T: Simon Mallia (Nyora) | 135 | 17.17(2)-22/6/20 | |
10. FENWAY LIGHTS [5]Res. T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 21145 | NBT |
1. MY GEM [5] T: Margaret Campbell (Longwarry) | 15811 | FSH | |
2. KRAKEN CHAMP [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 12237 | FSH | |
3. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 23158 | NBT | |
4. VALHALLA GIRL [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Devon Meadows) | 71418 | FSH | |
5. COSMIC OX (WA)[5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 11512 | NBT | |
6. RUNNING THE WIND [5] T: Mark Giddings (Heathcote) | 71714 | FSH | |
7. BENCHESTER [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 52121 | FSTD | |
8. PHILADELPHIA PIP [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 58335 | FSH |
1. URANA DUKE [5] T: Jessica Mcgovern (Rosedale) | 11541 | FSTD | |
2. NOTORIOUS JIGGS (NSW)[5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 84644 | NBT | |
3. NINETYMILE HAWK [5] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 67655 | NBT | |
4. MISS TENZING [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 11166 | NBT | |
5. SIDE SPLITTING (NSW)[5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 57665 | FSTD | |
6. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[5] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 42483 | FSTD | |
7. SO THEY SAY [5] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 12382 | 16.59(2)-14/7/19 | |
8. BLUR [5] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 14521 | 16.75(4)-17/4/20 |
1. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 7F611 | 17.20(4)-31/7/20 | |
2. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45225 | NBT | |
3. LAMOTTA [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 47664 | FSH | |
4. ELECTRIC MICK [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 136F1 | 16.88(8)-4/8/20 | |
5. LADY KIN LEE [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 55856 | 17.29(7)-24/4/20 | |
6. CHASING BEERS (NSW)[5] T: Neil Baker (Plenty) | 83555 | FSTD | |
7. SUPERIOR BONT [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 47572 | 16.60(8)-2/12/18 | |
8. DARKLIGHT [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 53844 | 16.79(6)-20/3/20 | |
9. THIRTY RED [5]Res. T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 75241 | NBT | |
10. TUI [5]Res. T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 37676 | 16.85(8)-13/5/18 |