1. POWDER BURN (NSW)[M] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
2. UP THE AMOUNT [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
3. LITTLE HERBIE [M] T: Lewis Green (Toolern Vale) | 43335 | FSH | |
4. TANSAR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 763 | NBT | |
5. MAKING MAGIC (QLD)[M] T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 267 | FSH | |
6. RAJAH [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 7 | FSH | |
7. EAU DE VIE [M] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 8284 | NBT | |
8. WILLOW ASH [M] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 3 | FSH |
1. I'M STAINED [M] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | FSH | ||
2. FLY TO VICTORY (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 3 | FSH | |
3. GALLOPING SUZY [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | FSH | ||
4. MAYHEM THRILL [M] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | FSH | ||
5. IDALIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 5366 | FSH | |
6. JESSE RICCARTON [M] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | FSH | ||
7. ALLIE NOVAK [M] T: Fred Vassallo (Eumemmerring) | 5 | FSH | |
8. BOES BAMBINO [M] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | FSH |
1. LITTLE YAALA [7] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 62143 | NBT | |
2. UNCHARGED [7] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 213 | FSH | |
3. DEWANA MAGOO [7] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 15 | FSH | |
4. YAZID BALE (NSW)[7] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 51563 | NBT | |
5. SEND IT TUCKER [7] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 67263 | 18.67(5)-7/9/20 | |
6. WHY NOT OPAL [6] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 311 | 17.81(4)-28/10/20 | |
7. PRINCESS LACE [7] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 14287 | NBT | |
8. MYSTIC FAITH [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 63312 | 17.90(1)-1/7/20 |
1. BROADY LIGHTS [7] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 12255 | NBT | |
2. NO MARJEN [7] T: David Jensen (Heathcote) | 152 | 17.89(4)-23/9/20 | |
3. DEWANA SMOKEY [7] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 321 | 18.14(1)-28/10/20 | |
4. VALKA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 741 | NBT | |
6. ANTIQUE ALI [6] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 161 | 17.90(1)-28/10/20 | |
7. RAQUEA'S DREAM [6] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 15436 | 17.99(7)-6/9/20 | |
8. AVERY [6] T: Gino Micallef (Narre Warren North) | 15431 | NBT |
1. ALPINE BLAZE [7] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 34261 | NBT | |
2. PENNINE WAY (NSW)[5] T: John Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 35345 | 31.00(4)-6/1/20 | |
3. GO THE DOVES [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 85422 | NBT | |
4. ILLUSTRATION [7] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 51235 | 30.49(6)-6/7/20 | |
5. MAX BLACK [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 76517 | 30.67(7)-12/10/20 | |
6. KALBARRI [7] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 33517 | NBT | |
7. MICH WIGGLE [7] T: Brad Sands (Pakenham) | 88725 | NBT | |
8. MAGIC VOYAGE [6] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 86472 | 31.09(2)-7/9/20 |
1. LEWIS OSTI [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 14422 | NBT | |
2. DR. MICK [4] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 14122 | 17.69(5)-14/10/20 | |
3. BAGGY'S GOLD (NSW)[5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 172F4 | 17.99(3)-2/3/20 | |
4. HEIDI [3] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 37351 | 17.76(4)-15/7/20 | |
5. STICKER STINGER (NSW)[4] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 62451 | 17.80(1)-28/10/20 | |
6. HUEY'S DREAM [4] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 64232 | 17.83(5)-3/6/20 | |
7. BAG OF TRICKS [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 53514 | 17.54(2)-8/4/20 | |
8. TEDDY TOO [5] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 63643 | NBT | |
9. EASTERN FAITH [5]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 37185 | 17.97(7)-23/9/20 | |
10. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[5]Res. T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 81765 | 17.74(4)-7/10/20 |
1. AEROPLANE MISS [5] T: Frederick Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 21462 | 17.81(1)-17/8/20 | |
2. LET'S ROLL (WA)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 61821 | 17.83(1)-6/5/20 | |
3. BLACKJACK LEE (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 28121 | FSH | |
4. LITTLE RAGE [5] T: Tess Galea (Brookfield) | 65132 | 17.82(4)-29/7/20 | |
6. MINDFUL REALITY (NSW)[5] T: Douglas Condon (Devon Meadows) | 37711 | 17.79(4)-7/8/20 | |
7. CUTE INDEED [5] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 11752 | 17.82(4)-20/9/20 | |
8. SOLE ELUSION [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 32622 | 17.85(1)-17/8/20 |
1. WHY NOT DAN [4] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 73645 | 17.85(4)-23/9/20 | |
2. IT'S A DRAMA [4] T: Phillis Brown (Loch) | 44674 | 17.58(4)-24/6/20 | |
3. MOTHER MONSTER [3] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 12522 | 18.12(2)-29/5/19 | |
4. WHY NOT BAZZAR [1] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 24511 | 17.60(7)-10/4/19 | |
6. AGENT BEN [4] T: Darryl Connor (Cranbourne) | 12536 | 17.73(7)-3/6/20 | |
7. ERUPTING AVATAR [3] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 31874 | 17.61(3)-17/6/20 | |
8. MIA'S HAND [4] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 53553 | 17.86(6)-11/12/19 |
1. FINE INTENTION [5] T: Diane O'neill (Pearcedale) | 15644 | 30.56(6)-30/8/20 | |
2. SLICK INTENTION [5] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) | 55154 | NBT | |
4. RAPID REIKO [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 11412 | FSTD | |
5. LOCKWOOD LAD [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 74171 | NBT | |
7. SWIFT INTENTION [4] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) | 14522 | 30.62(7)-21/8/20 | |
8. MY OH FERNANDO [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 52145 | 30.37(6)-14/10/20 |
1. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 81765 | 17.74(4)-7/10/20 | |
2. SCATTERBOX [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 441T6 | FSTD | |
4. KEIKI (NSW)[5] T: Shaun Coulson (Balliang) | 72253 | NBT | |
5. IVORIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17512 | FSH | |
7. WHY NOT HUTCH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 31452 | 17.78(1)-15/7/20 | |
8. TUBARK (NSW)[5] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 51131 | 17.72(4)-4/12/19 |
1. ELECTRIC NUGGET [5] T: Lewis Green (Toolern Vale) | 15633 | 18.14(2)-15/9/20 | |
2. MISS DEMONICA [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 25526 | 17.76(7)-28/9/20 | |
3. NATURAL CRUISER [5] T: Frank Andrighetto (Lance Creek) | 54313 | 17.74(2)-24/12/18 | |
4. EASTERN FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 37185 | 17.97(7)-23/9/20 | |
6. LITTLE MISS IVY (TAS)[5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 37327 | 17.84(1)-22/1/20 | |
7. SAHARRAH BLITZ [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 21374 | 17.96(2)-8/6/20 | |
8. PAW LICIOUS [5] T: Terry Burns (Koo Wee Rup) | 38428 | 18.07(3)-1/1/20 |
1. GINGER MEGGS [5] T: Jeff Galea (Brookfield) | 81723 | 18.03(6)-31/8/20 | |
2. RUN SHIFTY RUN [5] T: Ryan Galea (Brookfield) | 76138 | 18.04(5)-8/6/20 | |
3. DIRTY MAX [5] T: John Spizzirri (Donvale) | 35152 | NBT | |
4. JUMP THE BAR [5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 52642 | 18.17(6)-1/1/20 | |
5. MIDNIGHT STORM (NSW)[5] T: Robert Ferris (Tyabb) | 64143 | 17.80(2)-3/8/20 | |
6. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 55711 | 17.76(4)-15/4/20 | |
7. KNUCKLES [5] T: Guy Bartlett (Tenby Point) | 35566 | 17.90(5)-1/4/20 | |
8. GUILTY AS [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 45167 | NBT | |
9. TAKE A DAISY [5]Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 68677 | 17.88(2)-23/12/19 |