1. PAETTA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 654 | FSH | |
2. LUBOKO (SA)[7] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 86533 | NBT | |
3. LAST DANCE [7] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 54264 | FSTD | |
4. BOES HIGH FIVE [7] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 53754 | 20.18(4)-6/10/20 | |
5. RUBY'S ROSA [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 54524 | NBT | |
6. PRETTY MOUSE [M] T: Debbie Burley (Wattle Glen) | 88654 | NBT | |
7. YOUR QUEEN [M] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 65734 | NBT | |
8. GONE ON TUESDAY [M] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 58 | FSH |
1. BLACK JACK TEA [M] T: Lee Rowe (Inverloch) | 56532 | NBT | |
2. AMLIN FROZEN [M] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 8432 | NBT | |
4. ELECTRIC ZULU [M] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 82682 | NBT | |
5. MINI CHARLOTTE [M] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 3242 | NBT | |
7. CARIBBEAN QUEEN (SA)[M] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 745 | NBT | |
8. KABOOM INDEED [M] T: Cameron Morris-flynn (Mitchell Park) | 64345 | NBT |
1. GEMMA RAPID [M] T: Julie Abela (Echuca) | 26282 | NBT | |
2. MT. VIEW JESTER (QLD)[M] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 75656 | NBT | |
4. URANA VIERI [M] T: Colin Baker (Point Lonsdale) | 77587 | NBT | |
5. YOLANDA (NSW)[M] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 8857 | NBT | |
7. RUMOUR IS FACT [M] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 3242 | NBT | |
8. LEKTRA LITTLE [M] T: Carol Jackson (Neilborough) | 22748 | NBT |
1. SHARPEDO (NSW)[7] T: James Pay (Longwarry) | 32146 | 16.98(2)-30/10/20 | |
2. ASTRO NAUGHTON [7] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 17458 | 17.31(8)-18/8/20 | |
4. SWEDISH DUCHESS [7] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 73565 | 17.02(2)-4/9/20 | |
5. MT. VIEW SASSY [7] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 78458 | NBT | |
7. LEKTRA NAT [7] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 54665 | NBT | |
8. BREAK THE CHAINS [7] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 78376 | FSTD |
1. ATLAS BOMBSHELL [5] T: Lorraine Cookson (Junortoun) | 63174 | 17.04(1)-4/9/20 | |
2. ANNA VICTOREM [5] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 84624 | 16.92(2)-11/10/19 | |
3. BACK YA SELF [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 71537 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA SWING [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 66861 | 17.03(8)-13/11/20 | |
6. LEKTRA ELSA [5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 71656 | 16.75(8)-17/2/19 | |
7. CULLQUIN ELIJAH [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 72747 | NBT | |
8. LUCKY PAWS (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 46453 | 16.91(1)-14/9/18 |
1. PHOEBE'S ANGEL [5] T: Nicole Bailey (Kurunjang) | 34373 | NBT | |
2. CALCANEAL [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 65474 | 19.54(2)-23/12/18 | |
4. ANNALEY FLASH [5] T: Keith Kelly (Wallan) | 62634 | 19.50(8)-24/1/20 | |
5. CRACKED PEPPER [5] T: Sharlene Whitford (Willow Grove) | 88766 | 19.56(8)-29/11/19 | |
7. SWEET HOSTILITY [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 73575 | FSH | |
8. CHILL OUT ISLA [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 26475 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM CAPERS [6] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 41736 | 19.88(3)-26/4/20 | |
2. PRINCESS LACE [7] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 74536 | NBT | |
3. HEADS OR TAILS [6] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 84316 | 19.79(2)-13/11/20 | |
4. SMOKING SYD [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 25414 | 19.69(1)-10/11/20 | |
6. HEEZA NIPPA (NSW)[6] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 62568 | NBT | |
7. RAQUEA'S DREAM [6] T: Ronald Martin (Albion) | 43647 | 19.94(1)-9/10/20 | |
8. LILY ROSE JAZZ [6] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 41614 | FSTD |
1. HARDAWAY GEORGE [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 43645 | 19.85(7)-3/5/19 | |
2. HARVEY WARBANGER [5] T: Neville Haigh (Crossover) | 83371 | 19.47(5)-31/5/20 | |
4. AWESOME ASSET (NSW)[5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 773F3 | NBT | |
5. INTER LANA [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 33345 | NBT | |
7. WHAT A KICKER [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 75225 | NBT | |
8. GOOD MATE RUSTY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 14426 | NBT |
1. PAT'S ME MUM [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 22216 | 17.28(5)-18/10/20 | |
2. DRACONIC LAD [7] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 33233 | NBT | |
4. GOOFEY EXPRESS [5] T: Joshua Moody (St Albans) | 67855 | 17.06(4)-25/10/19 | |
5. NOW AND THEN [6] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 47745 | 17.22(1)-4/5/20 | |
7. MY ROCKY [6] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Balmattum) | 82563 | NBT | |
8. QUEEN OF PROMISE [6] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 77374 | 17.06(3)-23/9/19 |
1. TINKER CHUCK [5] T: Laurie Mallia (Anakie) | 14153 | 16.87(2)-21/6/19 | |
2. OUR GIRL DAISY (SA)[5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 46712 | 16.85(4)-13/11/20 | |
4. COURTNEY LEE (SA)[5] T: David Schwarz (Dallas) | 33366 | 17.12(4)-27/10/20 | |
5. BOES REWARD [5] T: Victor Gay (Hastings) | 45454 | 16.97(7)-14/9/20 | |
7. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Benjamin Abela (Echuca) | 75637 | 17.13(2)-10/3/20 | |
8. WHAT'S UP SKIP [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 66865 | NBT |
1. RYBEN JACK (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Tirchett (Pascoe Vale) | 64545 | 17.02(1)-21/8/20 | |
2. KAMARI (NSW)[5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 53522 | NBT | |
4. MONACO LIGHTS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 58425 | 16.83(4)-28/2/20 | |
5. TOO MUCH TALKING [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 24451 | 17.01(1)-29/5/20 | |
7. SOHO GIRL [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 23424 | 16.93(2)-21/8/20 | |
8. PATCHIE TWO DOTS [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 55647 | 17.08(1)-19/6/20 |
1. ZIPPING BENNY (NSW)[5] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 34243 | 19.53(2)-16/6/19 | |
2. ZAMBORA ANDY (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 15432 | 19.38(2)-12/8/18 | |
4. STRIDE FOR PRIDE [5] T: John Mangion (Numurkah) | 71276 | NBT | |
5. OUR RYKER [5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 16326 | NBT | |
7. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 76774 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
8. GEORGIA PINES (NSW)[5] T: Natalie Perkins (Romsey) | 66431 | 19.65(8)-13/11/20 |