1. GALLOPING RUN [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 54545 | NBT | |
2. WHISPY WATSON [M] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 653 | FSH | |
3. CARLA VELOSO [M] T: Paul Bartolo (Little River) | 632 | FSH | |
4. DANCING CASSIE [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 843 | NBT | |
6. WHAKAHORO [M] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 63235 | NBT | |
7. DEWANA LYNDA [M] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 34542 | FSH | |
8. MR. FOOTBALL [M] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 6 | NBT |
1. ASTON AJOK [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 5 | NBT | |
2. AGENT SWAN [M] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 6 | NBT | |
3. MAJOR GILBERT [M] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 44434 | FSH | |
4. DEWANA WHATEVER [M] T: Matthew Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 3 | NBT | |
6. QUIZ POP [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 25744 | NBT | |
7. BIG BOY BROOKE [M] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 73764 | NBT | |
8. MOW A MEADOW [M] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 5 | NBT |
1. YELLOWTAIL BEAR [7] T: Kevin Wright (Doveton) | 48425 | NBT | |
2. SON OF INDY [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 22444 | NBT | |
3. INGA ZACH [6] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 74755 | FSH | |
4. GALLOPING OCCY [6] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 77856 | 34.95(7)-3/5/20 | |
5. SHALL SHE CHARM [7] T: Shona Crawford (Pearcedale) | 57462 | NBT | |
6. MYSTIFY KICK [M] T: Kevin Richards (Mornington) | 46423 | FSTD | |
7. SPIRIT ENERGY [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 235 | FSTD | |
8. BUSH MARTINI [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 25757 | 34.43(1)-23/7/20 |
1. AMBITIOUS [7] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 21 | FSH | |
2. CAYDEN BALE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Lamarca (Burwood East) | 66774 | NBT | |
3. ROCKIN' ROSIE (NSW)[7] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 53268 | FSTD | |
4. CYPRESS BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 25564 | FSH | |
6. FIRE WITCH [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 31377 | NBT | |
7. LENNY FOX (NSW)[7] T: Stephen Kyriacopoulos (Yarragon) | 34381 | FSH | |
8. REBECCA GAY [6] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 28475 | 29.85(2)-7/6/20 |
1. DUNDEE JAZZ [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 65857 | NBT | |
2. LOT COIN BABE [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 35136 | NBT | |
3. KONTA [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 84254 | FSTD | |
4. HALWES [5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 57861 | FSTD | |
6. PARTY LIGHTS [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 34471 | NBT | |
7. CHELSEA'S LOVE [5] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 16243 | NBT | |
8. DRUMBEATER [5] T: Jane Garland (Longlea) | 12715 | 34.62(7)-12/7/20 |
1. CURFEW [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 41324 | FSTD | |
2. MIDNIGHT FORCE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 24155 | NBT | |
3. TECH STOCK [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 52468 | NBT | |
4. MEPUNGA MISSILE [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 1F145 | FSTD | |
6. CAVEMAN YAP [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 65161 | NBT | |
7. MEPUNGA HOLLY [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 33242 | NBT | |
8. ROYALTY RUNA [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 45522 | FSTD |
1. ZIPPING HUNTER (NSW)[5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 52T86 | 29.63(1)-16/4/20 | |
2. MT. VIEW EMMA [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 72512 | NBT | |
3. ROOM TO BOOM [5] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 75681 | 29.97(6)-20/12/20 | |
4. MAX BLACK [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 54154 | NBT | |
6. MY OH FERNANDO [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 45817 | 29.91(2)-29/11/20 | |
7. WILSHIRE GIRL (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 64443 | FSH | |
8. MEPUNGA ROYAL [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 44424 | 29.69(4)-14/6/20 |
1. FERNANDO BOOKER [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 51334 | NBT | |
2. LEKTRA JENA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 33121 | NBT | |
3. INGA OLLIE [5] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 27677 | FSH | |
4. SPEARHEAD [4] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 25467 | 29.45(1)-3/3/19 | |
6. ZIPPING SULTAN (NSW)[5] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 21235 | FSH | |
7. MANDALORIAN [4] T: John Westerlo (Clyde) | 53236 | 29.28(2)-22/12/19 | |
8. POP ROCK [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 31711 | FSH |
1. DEWANA MAGOO [5] T: Brendan Dewan (Carrum Downs) | 81561 | FSH | |
2. SO HAZY [5] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 52215 | 29.72(8)-13/12/20 | |
3. FRACTURED [7] T: Ned Mcdonald (Pearcedale) | 75356 | FSH | |
4. KALBARRI [5] T: Stephen Smullen (Aspendale) | 55317 | NBT | |
5. WEBLEC REBEL [6] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 18331 | NBT | |
6. MARSHALL DILLON [5] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 24531 | 30.10(3)-10/10/19 | |
7. ENCHANTING [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 27442 | NBT | |
8. GALAXY QUEEN [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 37625 | FSTD |
1. LUXURY ROCKS [6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 38483 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON SKYLAR [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 17454 | 29.79(6)-18/10/20 | |
3. POPPO'S GRINNING (QLD)[6] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 66568 | NBT | |
4. DESTRUCTIVE RIOT [6] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 85123 | FSH | |
6. EL REY LEON [6] T: Dominic Crisafi (Tooradin) | 74122 | FSH | |
7. MEET JOE BLACK [6] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 52631 | FSH | |
8. LEA ARANDT [6] T: Margaret Brealey (Exford) | 26344 | FSH |
1. LAWSON DRIVE [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 17377 | NBT | |
2. WEBLEC BLOOM (SA)[5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Anakie) | 15721 | 34.74(7)-1/11/20 | |
4. CHART TOPPER [5] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 14262 | FSTD | |
5. KENNY THE BRUTE (NSW)[5] T: Kelvyn Greenough (Pearcedale) | 32163 | 34.23(2)-29/11/20 | |
7. PLEACH [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 41188 | 34.38(2)-15/11/20 | |
8. BORN A RUNNER [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 23311 | 34.86(1)-13/12/20 |
1. PARZIVAL [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 46417 | NBT | |
2. CAPRA [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 27761 | 29.81(3)-23/7/20 | |
3. INGA MIA [5] T: Mary Inguanti (Camperdown) | 45443 | NBT | |
4. GO TWENTY TWO [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 65262 | NBT | |
5. STRETCH BUTLER (NSW)[5] T: Darren Kee (Moolap) | 43155 | 29.70(3)-20/2/20 | |
6. HAZY'S GIRL [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 27173 | FSH | |
7. ACCORDING [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 27154 | NBT | |
8. BABY PECHEY [5] T: Gail Saunders (Somerville) | 36132 | NBT | |
9. GRACIE'S GIRL [5]Res. T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 86137 | FSH |