1. MEEHAN ZIGGY [M] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 72876 | NBT | |
2. PAETTA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Aaron Campbell (Drouin) | 48465 | NBT | |
3. POTATO SUNRISE [M] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 2557 | NBT | |
4. RICH CON [M] T: Mark Roberts (Colac) | 36634 | FSH | |
5. TRALEE RIOT (NSW)[M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 57656 | NBT | |
6. BLACK JAM [M] T: Alfio Giacca (Sunshine North) | 8867 | NBT | |
7. ELECTRIC ZULU [M] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 23674 | NBT | |
8. DEED OF SHIANNE [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 67856 | NBT |
1. CRYSTAL EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 73585 | NBT | |
2. COOL FRESCO [M] T: Gregory Mclachlan (Cranbourne East) | 7T7 | FSTD | |
3. RUN FAST ONESIE [M] T: Adam Wilcock (Kyneton) | 8244 | NBT | |
4. CLASSY EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 7686 | NBT | |
5. BAKALI GEORGE [M] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 272 | NBT | |
6. FERNANDO'S PRIDE [M] T: Colin Goodman (Bena) | 87 | FSH | |
7. STATLER [M] T: Mark Roberts (Colac) | 28334 | FSH | |
8. TIGER'S NEST [M] T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 457 | FSH |
1. WITCHIE'S GAS [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 54867 | NBT | |
2. RETRO REECE [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 53665 | 17.37(3)-18/8/20 | |
3. MARLEY'S RAGE [7] T: Murray Hehir (Viewbank) | 75776 | NBT | |
4. BELLA BONNIE [7] T: Mario Cortese (Hampton Park) | 66674 | NBT | |
6. ESPECIALLY EAGER [M] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 26322 | NBT | |
7. REV THE JOCKEY [7] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 73857 | 17.37(8)-24/7/20 | |
8. AVERY CHARM [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 85617 | NBT |
1. WITHOUT FEAR [6] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 28571 | 17.12(7)-2/8/20 | |
2. HORACE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Martyn Empson (Drouin) | 2477F | NBT | |
3. INFINITE WILL (QLD)[5] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 47673 | 17.01(6)-7/8/20 | |
4. SPEND A DIME (NSW)[6] T: Benjamin Thorneycroft (Don Valley) | 23326 | 17.00(8)-8/11/20 | |
6. ASTRO NAUGHTON [6] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 36174 | 17.31(8)-18/8/20 | |
7. QUEEN OF PROMISE [6] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 45447 | 17.06(3)-23/9/19 | |
8. AWAKENED DRAGON [5] T: Kenny Mizzi (Pakenham) | 75436 | 16.98(1)-29/11/19 |
1. BLACK HEEL HIGH [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 33185 | 17.08(4)-2/10/20 | |
2. DIAMOND WHITE (NSW)[5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 58827 | 16.75(3)-20/12/19 | |
4. JONO'S EXPRESS [5] T: Gary Edwards (Broadford) | 75155 | FSH | |
5. SAHARRAH BLITZ [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 62456 | 17.26(8)-10/5/20 | |
7. SOHO GIRL [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 27347 | 16.93(2)-21/8/20 | |
8. LUCKY PAWS (NSW)[5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 36564 | 16.91(1)-14/9/18 |
1. QUICK INCOME [5] T: Bruce Loft (Melton Sth) | 45543 | 19.93(4)-24/11/20 | |
2. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 42522 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
3. LUBOKO (SA)[5] T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 31143 | 19.51(1)-27/11/20 | |
4. ELECTRIC MICK [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 43734 | NBT | |
5. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 16674 | 19.40(8)-6/10/19 | |
6. MY MASCARA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 74375 | NBT | |
7. SHIP OF FOOLS (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 72176 | FSTD | |
8. SILVER SKY [5] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 46332 | 19.74(2)-14/8/20 |
1. FRONT BAR [5] T: Peter Craig (Langwarrin) | 28526 | 19.74(1)-13/11/20 | |
2. MAXIMUM CAPERS [6] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 35426 | 19.88(3)-26/4/20 | |
3. ONE DOUBLE BEAT [6] T: Troy Dorrington (Sunshine West) | 42623 | FSTD | |
4. MAXIMUM JEMMA [5] T: Andrew Broadley (Aspendale) | 85787 | 20.16(5)-27/12/19 | |
5. AMLIN FROZEN [6] T: Gerrie Sneyders (Nilma North) | 17572 | 19.46(8)-27/11/20 | |
6. SWEET HOSTILITY [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 57535 | NBT | |
7. GREY NOT BLUE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 61674 | FSH | |
8. COOL YOUR JETS [6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 87154 | 19.66(6)-22/12/20 |
1. SUCCESSION PLAN [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 18364 | 16.96(5)-8/9/20 | |
2. GRACIE'S GIRL [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 86137 | 17.19(6)-1/6/20 | |
4. TOLERANT [5] T: John Boreland (Giffard West) | 45451 | 16.88(3)-8/5/20 | |
5. BENEFIT SUMMARY [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 57572 | 17.01(2)-27/11/20 | |
7. LEKTRA SWING [5] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 63675 | 17.03(8)-13/11/20 | |
8. BUSY IZZY [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Hampton Park) | 15261 | 17.16(1)-11/9/20 |
1. COLOSSAL FIRE [7] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 64341 | FSTD | |
2. BAILEYS AND MILK (TAS)[7] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 44567 | FSH | |
4. BIG TANGO [7] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 88818 | 20.49(8)-29/12/20 | |
5. GRUMPY AL [7] T: Alan Campbell (Drouin) | 3615 | NBT | |
7. FRAINY'S WELL (NSW)[7] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 63825 | NBT | |
8. BROKEN BOOTS [7] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 51346 | FSTD |
1. HEIDI INTENTION [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 33184 | 17.07(1)-29/5/20 | |
2. NOTORIOUS JIGGS (NSW)[5] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | 45551 | 17.07(7)-31/12/20 | |
4. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 65687 | NBT | |
5. PRETTY BOY PAT [5] T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 17362 | 16.92(8)-1/6/20 | |
7. MT. VIEW ROCKS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 8732F | FSTD | |
8. LEKTRA ELSA [5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 56223 | 16.75(8)-17/2/19 |
1. PRECISELY [5] T: Frank Meyer (Maryborough) | 35758 | 16.92(1)-14/8/20 | |
2. FURTHER DREAMER [5] T: Joe Uglietta (Yan Yean) | 35866 | 16.95(1)-24/5/19 | |
4. INTER ROSE [5] T: Jan Brooks (Longwarry) | 66748 | 17.22(1)-22/11/19 | |
5. SIN DINERO (NSW)[5] T: Colin Rose (Epping) | 82338 | 17.22(2)-23/6/19 | |
7. LADY ELEGANCE [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 56785 | 16.95(4)-15/4/20 | |
8. SHOWBOAT CAPERS [5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 22477 | FSTD |