1. BLAZIN' COOL [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 543 | NBT | |
2. MAKE ME WONDER [M] T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 426 | NBT | |
3. I'M A SOLDIER [M] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | FSH | ||
4. LIMITLESS VODKA [M] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 32 | NBT | |
5. PETER COIN [M] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | 67854 | NBT | |
6. ON THE RITZ [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
7. MEEHAN DOOZIE [M] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | FSH | ||
8. RED NANGANA [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 24232 | NBT |
1. ROYAL GOSSIP [7] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 166F2 | NBT | |
2. RAMORNIE [7] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 2125 | 19.28(3)-13/12/20 | |
3. KAREN'S WORD [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 63484 | FSTD | |
4. KRAKEN SUE [7] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 72621 | 19.72(7)-31/12/20 | |
5. TO THE RIOTS [6] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 7115 | FSTD | |
6. ANT MAN (NSW)[7] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 72482 | FSH | |
7. KRAKEN THUNDER [6] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 38541 | NBT | |
8. SIMON SAYS [7] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 33221 | 19.83(1)-3/1/21 | |
9. EILISH'S DREAM [7]Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 75316 | FSTD |
1. AUBAMEYANG [6] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 41122 | 16.79(6)-13/12/20 | |
2. REMEMBER PRINCE [7] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 1 | 16.96(8)-22/12/20 | |
3. CLOAK AND DAGGER (SA)[6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 45373 | NBT | |
4. GOLDEN AVATAR [6] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 43287 | FSH | |
5. PRINCESS MILNE [7] T: Barry Milne (Kilmore) | 1 | FSH | |
6. RAG TIME ROVE [7] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 38321 | 17.21(2)-6/1/21 | |
7. JONAS [7] T: Garry Selkrig (Devon Meadows) | 1373 | 16.66(2)-15/12/20 | |
8. LOUIS THE LEGEND [7] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 17 | FSTD | |
9. CYBER CRIME [7]Res. T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 23185 | 17.04(1)-20/12/20 | |
10. EILISH'S DREAM [7]Res. T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 75316 | NBT |
1. ARCANINE [7] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 15247 | FSTD | |
2. MYSTIC FAITH [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 24677 | NBT | |
3. CLAN MCMILLAN [5] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 63575 | 17.14(1)-13/3/20 | |
4. INSTINCTUAL [5] T: Brendan De rozario (Cranbourne East) | 55463 | NBT | |
5. STEVE SWORDFISH (NSW)[5] T: Neil Kelly (Warragul South) | 66668 | FSH | |
6. BLACK HOG RIDE [7] T: Terri-maree Morris (Traralgon) | 76636 | FSH | |
7. SPRING ROLL [5] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 27556 | 16.78(2)-22/9/20 | |
8. LAXMAN [6] T: Neil Armstrong (Cranbourne) | 78565 | 17.21(8)-29/6/20 | |
9. SKY SHOW [7]Res. T: Matthew Basto (Manor Lakes) | 65634 | NBT | |
10. ARMANI ARBY [6]Res. T: Susan Dalton (Coldstream) | 56436 | NBT |
1. REALITY LUXE [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 24251 | NBT | |
2. CAL'S GIRL [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 17117 | 19.52(6)-13/10/19 | |
3. ZIPPING ANNABEL (NSW)[5] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 46485 | NBT | |
4. SUPERIOR KIKI [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 45366 | 19.43(4)-31/5/20 | |
5. FLOJO MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 57387 | NBT | |
6. GUNAI REBEL [6] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 161F | 19.34(2)-6/12/20 | |
7. ADDIE ATTITUDE [5] T: Kellie Leviston (Callignee) | 31861 | FSTD | |
8. LEE WILL (NSW)[5] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 11345 | NBT |
1. STEEL MAGNOLIA [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 28688 | NBT | |
2. KISS ME KATE [6] T: Emma Palma (Lara) | 18761 | FSH | |
3. SUPERIOR JESSICA [2] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 61112 | 19.20(5)-6/12/20 | |
4. BAREKI [4] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 22211 | 19.12(8)-31/5/20 | |
5. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5] T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 75627 | NBT | |
6. PRINCESS LACE [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Warragul South) | 72221 | NBT | |
7. INVICTUS SEEKER [5] T: Christian Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 14225 | NBT | |
8. ROSE MIKADO [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 33545 | 19.89(4)-21/10/19 |
1. TIN SHED FRED [4] T: David Kerr (Warragul South) | 14548 | 18.95(1)-30/8/20 | |
2. SOVEREIGN KING (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 46217 | FSH | |
3. MAN OF SUN (NSW)[3] T: Christopher Tilley (Sale) | 11231 | 19.31(8)-17/11/20 | |
4. SOLE ELUSION [3] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 24134 | 19.09(4)-5/4/19 | |
5. MAJOR WINSTON [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 53172 | 19.71(8)-29/11/20 | |
6. RIDDLES (QLD)[4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 62774 | 19.22(3)-19/5/19 | |
7. RICCARTON RICK [5] T: Robert Redenbach (Cranbourne) | 62117 | FSH | |
8. ALMAPA BERISHA [4] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 77142 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
9. BLUR [5]Res. T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 35452 | 19.53(7)-26/5/20 |
1. SUPERIOR WALLIS [3] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 24113 | 19.36(2)-8/11/20 | |
2. SECRET PACKAGE [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 16674 | 19.40(8)-6/10/19 | |
3. INVICTUS BENSON [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 11334 | FSH | |
4. JEBRYNAH [4] T: Bryan Sykes (Upper Beaconsfield) | 21521 | FSTD | |
5. HE'S AN ACE [1] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 12213 | 19.23(6)-31/5/20 | |
6. SCRAPING PAINT [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 73222 | 19.27(4)-1/3/20 | |
7. SUSPENSE (SA)[2] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 35111 | 19.09(7)-20/12/20 | |
8. UNDERCUT (NSW)[5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 11137 | FSH | |
9. BLUR [5]Res. T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 35452 | 19.53(7)-26/5/20 |
1. CUSTOM ROOF [4] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 11171 | 19.17(6)-20/9/20 | |
2. RUMOUR IS FACT [3] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 81111 | 19.40(8)-27/12/20 | |
3. YOU EMBER [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 63122 | NBT | |
4. MR. BAR WICKED [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 88F33 | NBT | |
5. ANCHO POBLANO [4] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 64133 | 19.24(4)-13/12/20 | |
6. JORDANVILLE JET [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 11322 | NBT | |
7. LIQUID FIRE [4] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 1111 | 19.14(5)-27/12/20 | |
8. FAME FORMULA [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 33312 | NBT | |
9. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5]Res. T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 53733 | 19.65(1)-11/9/20 | |
10. BULL'S ROAR [6]Res. T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 12514 | 19.42(6)-27/12/20 |
1. GOLDEN YEARS [4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 31456 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
2. DONE TIME [5] T: Tony Cortese (Hampton Park) | 23727 | NBT | |
3. HELLO GEORGE (QLD)[4] T: David Bottrell (Belgrave) | 31311 | 19.55(2)-24/5/20 | |
4. MEEHAN MARLOW [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 33626 | NBT | |
5. BOUND TO SUCCEED [4] T: Noel Massina (Golden Square) | 11412 | 19.12(8)-13/12/20 | |
6. KODY TALKS [4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 51225 | 19.39(5)-13/12/20 | |
7. CASH CURRENCY (NSW)[4] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 24661 | 19.77(2)-6/1/21 | |
8. JOKING BEAR (NSW)[4] T: Grant Hammerstein (Kinglake West) | 25851 | 19.42(5)-24/2/20 | |
9. MEEHAN TOMMY [5]Res. T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 43363 | FSH | |
10. INVICTUS MURRAY [5]Res. T: Marlene Schmidt (Devon Meadows) | 78547 | 19.41(1)-27/9/20 |
1. FOR THE THRILL [5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 34314 | FSTD | |
2. CALLISTER [5] T: Steven Mcdonnell (Brookfield) | 27568 | NBT | |
3. ADESANYA [5] T: Cooper Hayes (Mill Park) | 21414 | FSH | |
4. BLUE LARRIKIN [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 55841 | 19.40(5)-19/4/20 | |
5. RAQUEA'S DREAM [5] T: Stephen Spiteri (St Albans) | 65225 | 19.94(1)-9/10/20 | |
6. DUNCAN [5] T: Julie Grindley (Gladysdale) | 21116 | NBT | |
7. LOVE A TALK [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 63661 | 19.44(7)-31/12/20 | |
8. SHADY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 12846 | 19.64(2)-7/8/20 | |
9. MEEHAN TOMMY [5]Res. T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 43363 | FSH | |
10. GOT GIRL [5]Res. T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 74267 | FSH |
1. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 52811 | 16.91(8)-3/1/21 | |
2. OUR RYKER [4] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 58474 | 16.90(5)-25/9/20 | |
3. TOP FAITH [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 52642 | NBT | |
4. MAVERICK NACHO [4] T: Melissa Bourke (Cranbourne West) | 81521 | 16.77(4)-3/1/21 | |
5. CASTLE SWEEN [4] T: Gary Mcmillan (Nambrok) | 34416 | 16.82(4)-18/8/20 | |
6. GO QUANTUM (SA)[5] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 22773 | 17.06(1)-22/6/20 | |
7. CUTE INDEED [4] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 14417 | 16.78(7)-13/12/20 | |
8. TOYMAN TIM [4] T: Alfred Spiteri (St Albans) | 81152 | 16.81(8)-15/11/20 | |
9. MID LIFE CRISIS [5]Res. T: Brett Gatt (Yarrawonga) | 45252 | NBT | |
10. KIREINA [5]Res. T: Patti Ladd (Burnley) | 15337 | 16.54(7)-1/3/20 |