1. UNIQUE FAITH [M] T: Stephen Brincat (Albanvale) | FSH | ||
2. LADY ZEEVA [M] T: John Van-konynenburg (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
3. WAKE UP DUSTY [M] T: Damien Green (The Basin) | 2 | FSTD | |
4. HOT DIESEL [M] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | FSH | ||
6. LADY JENNY [M] T: John Van-konynenburg (Devon Meadows) | FSH | ||
7. MAGICAL MAX [M] T: Greg Doyle (Mulgrave) | 4 | NBT | |
8. SPRITE'S BACK [M] T: John Bosnich (Devon Meadows) | FSH |
1. OAKVALE CRUISER (SA)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 25722 | 16.71(2)-13/11/20 | |
2. ROOM TO BOOM [5] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 81552 | FSH | |
3. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Raymond Gatt (Bannockburn) | 35112 | 16.95(6)-18/8/20 | |
4. JIMMY GOES BANG (NSW)[5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 15243 | NBT | |
5. SHADY TALKS [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 84636 | 16.81(4)-16/10/20 | |
6. INVICTUS SYBIL [5] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | 83125 | 16.61(8)-20/9/20 | |
7. MID LIFE CRISIS [5] T: Brett Gatt (Yarrawonga) | 52523 | NBT | |
8. ASTON RUM (NSW)[5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 75535 | 16.90(8)-19/1/20 | |
9. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 45755 | 16.97(2)-10/5/19 |
1. CAL'S GIRL [4] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 11765 | 16.85(5)-24/11/19 | |
2. TYSON'S TIGER [4] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 24646 | 16.93(4)-31/5/20 | |
3. NITRO ROXY (NSW)[5] T: Wayne Gummow (Melton West) | 61216 | 16.98(8)-31/12/20 | |
4. LIGHTNING BLUE (NSW)[4] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 41512 | 16.88(5)-4/10/20 | |
5. BIG BOY PADDY (NSW)[4] T: Keith Lancaster (Melton) | 5F514 | 16.93(6)-6/10/19 | |
6. ROLLO RAGNAR [5] T: Tricia Curtain (Cranbourne South) | 21524 | FSTD | |
7. HEIDI [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 41466 | 17.10(5)-10/5/20 | |
8. MIGHTY TRACEY [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 22642 | 16.89(8)-23/10/20 | |
9. SPRINGVALE MISTY (SA)[5]Res. T: Anthony Varchione (Mill Park) | 45755 | 16.97(2)-10/5/19 |
1. MY DAD BAZ [7] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 28643 | NBT | |
2. LIVIA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 51743 | NBT | |
3. EDGE SERENA [6] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 31242 | NBT | |
4. JACKPOT [6] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 46541 | 16.94(7)-19/1/21 | |
5. KAREN'S WORD [6] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 84822 | NBT | |
6. CALL ME BLUEY [6] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 181 | 17.06(7)-19/1/21 | |
7. TINKER JENNY [6] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 5161 | 17.15(4)-19/1/21 | |
8. LEMBOR [7] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 12722 | NBT | |
9. RETRO REECE [7]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 65333 | 17.37(3)-18/8/20 | |
10. CRACKERJACK BAZ [6]Res. T: Gavin Ithier (Springvale South) | 47274 | 16.94(8)-30/10/20 |
1. ALFIE MIKADO [5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 55516 | 19.46(3)-11/8/19 | |
2. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 3F516 | 19.86(7)-25/10/20 | |
3. KISMET STORM [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 6F232 | FSH | |
4. NULLIFY [5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 12624 | 19.41(1)-22/11/20 | |
5. ROLLING STONE [5] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 26325 | FSH | |
6. ESPECIAL EMPIRE [5] T: Peter Knott (Carnegie) | 12533 | 19.37(3)-24/1/20 | |
7. EILISH [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 12323 | FSH | |
8. HA HA MACGYVER [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 31377 | FSH | |
9. TRANCE [5]Res. T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 17474 | NBT |
1. FRANKIE FEVER [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 12152 | NBT | |
2. MELANISTIC [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 52221 | 19.41(1)-31/7/20 | |
3. ALARM RESPONSE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 74362 | FSH | |
4. CITADEL OF CHAOS [5] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 21174 | FSH | |
5. MR. VINNIE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 44432 | 19.50(8)-8/11/20 | |
6. SHARED COLOUR [5] T: James Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 14614 | NBT | |
7. MEEHAN MARLOW [5] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 62645 | NBT | |
8. UNTOLD SOLDIER [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 36422 | 19.26(6)-28/7/19 | |
9. TRANCE [5]Res. T: Reginald Boyce (Korumburra) | 17474 | NBT |
1. NOONBARRA JACK (QLD)[3] T: Maureen Turner (Lara) | 73355 | 19.47(8)-29/9/19 | |
2. SOLE ELUSION [3] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 13427 | 19.09(4)-5/4/19 | |
3. GOLDEN YEARS [4] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 45637 | 19.21(4)-6/9/20 | |
4. MAGIC BULLDOZER [3] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 53276 | 19.24(6)-6/12/20 | |
6. SUPERIOR DIGBY [4] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 32158 | 19.64(4)-15/11/20 | |
7. ASTON GUINNESS (NSW)[4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 41836 | 19.27(3)-18/8/20 | |
8. KODY TALKS [4] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 22571 | 19.39(5)-13/12/20 |
1. GUNAI REBEL [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 61F13 | 19.31(6)-10/1/21 | |
2. SUPERIOR JESSICA [2] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11222 | 19.20(5)-6/12/20 | |
3. REALITY LUXE [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 25124 | NBT | |
4. HE'S AN ACE [1] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 21334 | 19.23(6)-31/5/20 | |
5. SUPERIOR WALLIS [2] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 11321 | 19.12(1)-17/1/21 | |
6. SUSPENSE (SA)[1] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11112 | 18.86(7)-10/1/21 | |
7. BAREKI [2] T: Dallas Massina (Golden Square) | 21111 | 19.12(8)-31/5/20 | |
8. SOVEREIGN KING (NSW)[4] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 21713 | 19.28(2)-10/1/21 | |
9. UNDERCUT (NSW)[5]Res. T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 13745 | NBT | |
10. ASTON CHAMPAGNE [5]Res. T: Ronald Dunne (St Albans) | 74451 | NBT |
1. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 81143 | 16.91(8)-3/1/21 | |
2. BEAUTIFUL FREAK [5] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | T1212 | 16.86(4)-29/12/20 | |
3. RUMOUR IS FACT [4] T: Geoffrey Howell (Pearcedale) | 11151 | 16.88(3)-17/1/21 | |
4. BIDGEE BOY [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 87562 | NBT | |
5. SHIFTY (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 61442 | 17.06(7)-6/11/20 | |
6. HUEY'S DREAM [4] T: Shaun Hughes (Albanvale) | 65521 | 16.81(8)-17/1/21 | |
7. JORDANVILLE JET [4] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 32211 | 16.61(8)-27/11/20 | |
8. ADONIS SANDS [5] T: Leslie Hughes (Giffard) | 51873 | NBT | |
9. PRETTY BOY PAT [5]Res. T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 36213 | 16.91(5)-8/1/21 | |
10. MAKE A PAT [5]Res. T: Donald Jarvis (Sydenham) | 53324 | 16.84(7)-4/9/20 |
1. BLIND ELECTRA [7] T: John Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 51 | 19.43(1)-27/12/20 | |
2. ASTON BEL AIR [7] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 31 | FSTD | |
4. ALLEGRA BLISS [7] T: Steven Hetherton (Broadford) | 43273 | NBT | |
5. JAX STAR [7] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 52782 | FSH | |
7. INDIAN CALLING [6] T: Sandra Shiells (Diamond Creek) | 3211 | 19.54(8)-4/9/20 | |
8. MAKES CENTS (NSW)[6] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 36854 | 19.86(7)-16/10/20 |
1. GOSH [5] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 14636 | 19.80(6)-1/12/20 | |
2. KID MALAWI [6] T: Terry Meyer (Maryborough) | 84333 | NBT | |
4. HA HA MAGOO [6] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 61812 | FSH | |
5. HATE SO BLIND [6] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 11472 | NBT | |
7. TOMMY'S BLAZER [6] T: Adam Helleren (Croydon North) | 12332 | 19.69(3)-11/10/20 | |
8. LOUIS THE LEGEND [6] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 1721 | 19.31(5)-17/1/21 |
1. COSMIC GAS (WA)[5] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 74475 | NBT | |
2. MAX DYNAMO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 87348 | NBT | |
3. KEEPING BUSY [5] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 25614 | FSH | |
4. LOVE A TALK [5] T: Steve Kaltsis (Shady Creek) | 66152 | 19.44(7)-31/12/20 | |
6. RAMPAGING HAZARD (NSW)[5] T: Jason Stemmer (Bangholme) | 11411 | FSH | |
7. RIDDLES (QLD)[5] T: Paul Ellul (Noble Park North) | 27746 | 19.22(3)-19/5/19 | |
8. MAX VOLTAGE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Pearcedale) | 16517 | FSH |