1. PYROPHORIC [M] T: Ashlee Terry (Nilma North) | FSH | ||
2. ELSWYK SOPHIE [M] T: Crystal Busuttil (Glengarry) | 74572 | NBT | |
3. BLACKJACK RUSLIE [M] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 75845 | NBT | |
4. HEAVEN'S TOWER [M] T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 466 | NBT | |
6. DIVA DOT [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 53222 | FSH | |
7. EARN THE FIZZ [M] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | FSH | ||
8. ARMSTRONG BOBBY [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 552T5 | NBT |
1. CARNIVORE [M] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | F3544 | NBT | |
2. READY TO SLIDE [M] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 87326 | NBT | |
4. LEGEND JET [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 584 | FSH | |
5. RED NANGANA [M] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 32867 | NBT | |
7. BLAZIN' SUSHI [M] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | FSH | ||
8. ALL INN TOFFEE [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 4 | FSH |
1. BURST THE LIMIT [M] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | FSH | ||
2. SHERWOOD BALE (NSW)[M] T: Glen Burns (Kooweerup) | 63286 | NBT | |
4. SUPERCOMPUTER [M] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 63456 | FSTD | |
5. DAWN SPIRIT [M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 23442 | NBT | |
7. OUR FROSTY [M] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 7 | FSH | |
8. DESTRUCTION (NSW)[M] T: Vince Tullio (Taylors Lakes) | 66 | FSH |
1. ZERO CONNECTION [7] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 28722 | NBT | |
2. ZOTHAN'S MAGIC [7] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 77643 | 22.89(2)-10/12/20 | |
4. FREDDIE CRUISER [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 22142 | NBT | |
5. EL FERNANDA [7] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 1 | 22.94(6)-16/1/21 | |
7. PARUMBA BARTY [7] T: Lina Repici (Hampton Park) | 47773 | 23.36(3)-20/8/20 | |
8. LIGHT ON TACKLE [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 12456 | 23.10(5)-24/11/20 |
1. BLUE TICK ERIN (NSW)[7] T: Gregory Graham (Woodleigh) | 63565 | NBT | |
2. BLUE CASCADE [7] T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 41462 | NBT | |
4. RIVERHAWK [7] T: Neil Parsons (Carrum Downs) | 4612 | FSTD | |
5. ZIPPING TIFFANY (NSW)[7] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 2616 | FSTD | |
7. ASTON GLOW [7] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 86534 | 25.85(8)-14/12/20 | |
8. COALVILLE CHIEF [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 15862 | NBT |
1. WHAT PRICE BUCKS [5] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 76347 | 22.79(2)-3/8/20 | |
2. SWEET ABOUT LILY [5] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 68485 | 22.88(4)-21/12/20 | |
3. SIR JULIAN (SA)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 85888 | FSH | |
4. FEEL THE THUNDER [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 57338 | 22.84(7)-30/7/20 | |
6. WIRED [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 27753 | 22.94(2)-23/7/20 | |
7. FLASH PAWS [5] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 2888T | FSTD | |
8. MAIN FORCE [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 52512 | 22.82(2)-30/8/19 |
1. FLYING FOXY [6] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 41616 | 26.52(4)-21/12/20 | |
2. ALECIA [6] T: Gregory Minne (Moe South) | 67164 | 26.17(1)-1/1/21 | |
4. SWEDISH DUCHESS [6] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 22378 | NBT | |
5. COOPED UP [6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 64336 | NBT | |
7. LONG BLACK LASS (QLD)[6] T: Gerard O'keeffe (Neerim Junction) | 41152 | NBT | |
8. MIDGET ROCKS (SA)[6] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 22455 | NBT |
1. MADALIA MICK [5] T: Peter Mckenzie (Tinamba) | 254T7 | 25.94(7)-7/9/20 | |
2. LARKHILL WEST [5] T: Desmond Mcphie (Kilmany) | 13415 | 26.44(6)-14/11/19 | |
3. ALMAPA SUNSHINE [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 67877 | 25.97(8)-30/8/19 | |
4. CEE ME SNOOP (SA)[5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 68733 | 26.29(2)-29/5/20 | |
6. AMERICAN SPY [5] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 54665 | 26.26(7)-3/12/20 | |
7. AMLIN CRYSTAL [5] T: Pearl Terry (Nilma North) | 82351 | 26.15(7)-26/10/20 | |
8. KUTCHER'S RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 12285 | NBT |
1. OLD SALE ROAD [7] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 55551 | 22.81(6)-10/12/20 | |
2. CAPTAIN TURBOT [7] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 74214 | 23.40(4)-7/1/21 | |
4. MOROSIS [7] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 24416 | 23.20(3)-14/1/21 | |
5. HONEY EDITION [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 14473 | 22.88(1)-21/12/20 | |
7. ALL INN FREEMAN [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 1 | FSH | |
8. ELSWYK SUZIE [7] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 86135 | 23.21(4)-7/1/21 |
1. ASTON BALADE [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 44371 | 22.72(5)-17/12/20 | |
2. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 77334 | NBT | |
3. THURSDAY THUNDER [6] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 52715 | NBT | |
4. STANLEY BOY [6] T: John Burch (Devon Meadows) | 75148 | 23.03(7)-3/12/20 | |
5. FAWN MISSILE [6] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 81751 | 23.02(1)-14/1/21 | |
6. SEPTEMBER DREAM [6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 77166 | NBT | |
7. ASTON FRAICHE [6] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 11847 | 22.93(7)-11/12/20 | |
8. EARN THE BLUR [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 1618 | 22.98(1)-26/10/20 |
1. DEMOLITION [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | F1633 | 22.49(1)-3/4/20 | |
2. SWEET ANTARES [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 88725 | NBT | |
4. GO EMMY GO (QLD)[5] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 76175 | NBT | |
5. WHAT PRICE MASON [5] T: Garry Allen (Darnum) | 82836 | 22.81(4)-29/9/20 | |
7. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 65343 | NBT | |
8. KINLOCH JOURNEY (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 42771 | NBT |
1. TIGGA TOY [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 15641 | 22.77(1)-26/3/20 | |
2. PARABELLUM [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 78673 | 22.68(8)-30/10/20 | |
4. LITTLE NELLIE [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 15614 | 22.73(1)-14/1/21 | |
5. SPEEDY JACK [5] T: Julie-anne Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 17535 | FSH | |
7. MCLINDEN [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 16448 | 22.65(4)-22/5/20 | |
8. SAINT WALLACE [5] T: Justin Bowman (Toorloo Arm) | 64155 | 22.75(1)-13/11/20 |