1. PAISLEY BALE (NSW)[M] T: Lournay Malcolm (Durham Ox) | 65867 | NBT | |
2. PIE NIGHT [M] T: Alice Peat (Axedale) | 535 | NBT | |
4. AMRON MAN (NSW)[M] T: Marcus Abey (Huntly) | 346 | NBT | |
5. HAPPY DANCE [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 73786 | NBT | |
7. TEXAN GALORE [M] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 76468 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK JAWS [M] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 57666 | NBT |
1. QUEEN LISA [M] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 56563 | NBT | |
2. INKY'S FIREBALL [M] T: David Long (Tarnagulla) | 45775 | NBT | |
4. DEPUTY SAM (NSW)[M] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 36 | NBT | |
5. MERVYN [M] T: Jarrod Larkin (Axedale) | 27 | FSH | |
7. DARK PEARL [M] T: Julie Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 65433 | NBT | |
8. SUBTLE SPACE [M] T: Pauline Patterson (Bet Bet) | 24857 | NBT |
1. HARDEN [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 33554 | NBT | |
2. RIVAL WIGGY (NSW)[M] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 77854 | NBT | |
4. HYENA QUEEN (NSW)[7] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | 65636 | NBT | |
5. PRINCESS DEB [M] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 38735 | NBT | |
7. HANAICHI EMPIRE [M] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 652 | FSTD | |
8. BLUESETTE QUEEN [M] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 65562 | NBT |
1. KID CALDWELL [7] T: Donald Jarvis (Heathcote) | 25756 | NBT | |
2. CULLQUIN VINCENT [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 46135 | 28.86(6)-20/1/21 | |
4. GRACE CABANG [7] T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 42263 | NBT | |
5. GALILAHI [6] T: Gregory Flynn (Ballarat) | 65648 | 28.57(7)-21/8/19 | |
7. QUATTRO MISS [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 34744 | 28.86(1)-4/12/19 | |
8. EVIL ENTRY [7] T: Judith Condo (Pyramid Hill) | 86123 | NBT |
1. G'DAY MUSCLES (NSW)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 25425 | NBT | |
2. MY VICTORIA [5] T: John Kantzidis (Plenty) | 47676 | 28.40(8)-3/6/20 | |
3. GIGI'S FIRE [5] T: Judith Worsfold (Girgarre) | 46557 | 28.38(4)-11/9/19 | |
4. QUICKER THAN JOE [5] T: Alan Hanson (Marong) | 38237 | 28.88(7)-27/5/20 | |
6. ALL OVER ELLY [5] T: Wendy Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 67874 | 28.53(3)-16/9/20 | |
7. ZERO TO HERO [5] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 16334 | 28.58(4)-30/12/20 | |
8. MISS MARLEY [5] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | P3846 | NBT |
1. ESPECIAL ELISE [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 61764 | 24.25(1)-1/7/20 | |
2. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 3273F | 24.22(8)-25/11/20 | |
3. KRAKEN SPIKE [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 74184 | 24.18(1)-28/11/18 | |
4. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 62643 | 23.98(1)-17/1/20 | |
5. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 61178 | 24.19(1)-18/11/20 | |
6. MIZUKI ROSE [5] T: William Donlon (Burnbank) | 72546 | NBT | |
7. OUR GIRL DAISY (SA)[5] T: Donna Beasley (Mount Cottrell) | 33565 | NBT | |
8. DOUBLE TACTIC [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 26478 | 24.08(7)-24/6/20 |
1. LOCO LUCA (NSW)[5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 74285 | NBT | |
2. FILORGA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Pieter Smoor (Durham Ox) | 38533 | NBT | |
3. FULL OF WEETBIX [5] T: Barbara Breen (Huntly) | 34345 | 24.24(6)-25/4/18 | |
4. DAISY HILL LAD [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 32275 | 24.37(3)-22/7/20 | |
5. MIDNIGHT BLING [5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 35355 | 24.40(8)-15/2/19 | |
6. KRAKEN GLOWS [5] T: Kevin Eyles (Murchison) | 76557 | NBT | |
7. SOLAR CHARGE [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 84875 | NBT | |
8. HAGRID GRANGE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 86677 | 24.64(1)-29/3/18 |
1. REGAL MISSILE [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 52765 | 24.23(1)-20/3/20 | |
2. KRAKEN RUBEN [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 36478 | 23.93(1)-7/3/19 | |
3. REZZIE'S SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 37476 | NBT | |
4. ASTON REMI [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 11376 | NBT | |
5. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 42164 | 24.10(2)-8/5/19 | |
6. ESPECIAL ONE [5] T: Elise Knott (Heathcote) | 42627 | 24.17(2)-18/11/20 | |
7. BELLE CURVE [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 35428 | 24.24(6)-19/8/20 | |
8. GOOD MATE RUSTY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 67518 | 24.20(2)-1/5/20 |
1. BUSTER'S CHOICE [7] T: Scott Mckenzie (Woodvale) | 23314 | NBT | |
2. CROWN JIMMY [7] T: Benjamin Pell (Campbells Forest) | 26774 | NBT | |
3. LIMBURG SPECIAL [6] T: Peter Reivers (Lara) | 77664 | NBT | |
4. ALWAYS COUSINS [7] T: Donna Robertson (Bald Hills) | 64315 | FSH | |
5. INK SPOT [6] T: Alan Hanson (Marong) | 87763 | 24.12(2)-14/8/19 | |
6. RIM OF FIRE (SA)[6] T: Paul Cusack (Mount Cottrell) | 85456 | NBT | |
7. LIBRARIAN [6] T: Daniel Carswell (Elmore) | 77776 | 24.32(3)-29/7/20 | |
8. ASTON ROXY [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 45147 | NBT |
1. FLAMING MOSES [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 77441 | 28.88(3)-27/1/21 | |
2. LIGHTNING GADGET [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 26415 | 28.65(1)-20/1/21 | |
4. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Robert Hodgson (Axedale) | 25682 | NBT | |
5. LUCKY SHIRAZ [6] T: Michael Pell (Bendigo) | 77758 | 28.51(3)-25/11/20 | |
7. FIVE SISTERS (NSW)[6] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 76472 | NBT | |
8. CULLQUIN FREYA [6] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 67466 | 28.55(1)-1/1/20 |
1. ASTON RESPECT [6] T: Craig Webb (Tennyson) | 7346T | 24.48(2)-1/7/20 | |
2. LARA DIAMOND [6] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 55646 | NBT | |
3. ASTON TRIBUTE [6] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 44825 | 24.35(7)-27/10/20 | |
4. KING BROWN [6] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 67354 | NBT | |
6. WICKED SHOW [6] T: Paris Borserio (Huntly) | 15565 | 24.63(4)-16/12/20 | |
7. SHIFTING SANDS [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 66768 | FSTD | |
8. FAB NINE [6] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 77326 | NBT |
1. GARDENER'S BOYO [5] T: Paul Radstock (Burnbank) | 63458 | 28.43(1)-2/10/19 | |
2. NICKO IN PARIS [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 75152 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN THUNDER [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 15436 | FSH | |
5. I'M NOT BUDGING [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 65537 | NBT | |
7. SECRET THOUGHTS [5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 54558 | NBT | |
8. GYPSY HOOK [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 67144 | FSTD |