1. SPEARHEAD JOE [M] T: Stan Bauer (Lovely Banks) | 62575 | NBT | |
2. ROWCHESTER WIG [M] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 752 | NBT | |
3. MILANA ROSE [M] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 55426 | NBT | |
4. BATTLE SYMPHONY [M] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 36556 | FSH | |
5. STALKING SHADOW [M] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 35344 | NBT | |
6. SKIBO BOY [M] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 63274 | FSTD | |
7. OUR BOY BENNY [M] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 53223 | NBT | |
8. URBAN LEGEND [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 85747 | NBT |
1. CRYSTAL EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 64466 | NBT | |
2. FUNNY ENOUGH (NSW)[M] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 44645 | NBT | |
3. CLASSY EDITION [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 34247 | NBT | |
4. ALL INN TOFFEE [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 37644 | NBT | |
5. GRAND WARRIOR [M] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 87533 | NBT | |
6. DUSTY MARTINI [M] T: Colin Brennan (Ross Creek) | 45 | FSH | |
7. BLACK EYED HEART [M] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 45333 | NBT | |
8. MT. VIEW BURNER [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 46766 | NBT | |
9. MT. VIEW MOON [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 45676 | NBT | |
10. MYOLA FROST [M]Res. T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 65656 | NBT |
1. INGA LUNA [M] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 55 | NBT | |
2. LEGEND JET [M] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 35544 | NBT | |
3. MT. VIEW ENTRY [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 67454 | NBT | |
4. PREMIER SLICE [M] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 32553 | NBT | |
5. GYPSY WARRIOR [M] T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 35356 | NBT | |
6. SKIPPING BAIL [M] T: Kevin Mugavin (Killarney) | 64 | FSTD | |
7. DESTROY WE SAID [M] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 5 | FSTD | |
8. MT. VIEW GINGER [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 43327 | NBT | |
9. MT. VIEW MOON [M]Res. T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 45676 | NBT | |
10. MYOLA FROST [M]Res. T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 65656 | NBT |
1. WORMS ARE BITING (SA)[5] T: Scott Blacksell (Cape Bridgewater) | 55512 | 22.39(6)-1/2/21 | |
2. BUTTERFISH [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 54355 | 22.37(8)-19/10/20 | |
3. SUPER RAGE [5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 33312 | NBT | |
4. JOFFA'S SHADOW [5] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 66536 | 22.29(5)-12/10/20 | |
5. SHIP OF FOOLS (NSW)[5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 64244 | 22.33(6)-2/11/20 | |
6. YELLOW AND BLACK [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 47516 | 22.85(8)-27/7/20 | |
7. BENEFIT SUMMARY [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 57766 | 23.01(4)-2/11/20 | |
8. BLAZING LIZZIE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 71628 | NBT |
1. GOTHIKA [7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 7871 | FSH | |
2. TOBY WHERE'S DAD [7] T: Colin Brennan (Ross Creek) | 16466 | FSH | |
3. MT. VIEW DODGER [7] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 24563 | NBT | |
4. BIG LEIGH [7] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 77575 | NBT | |
6. CRACKERJACK ADS [7] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 55247 | FSH | |
7. MYSTIC DIAMOND [7] T: Kevin Finn (Warrnambool) | 48722 | NBT | |
8. PERPETUATE (NSW)[7] T: Paul Herry (Mortlake) | 56546 | NBT |
1. REV UP ANGEL [5] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 76676 | FSH | |
2. ANNIE MY MATE [5] T: Terry Taylor (Kolora) | 62535 | 25.84(4)-24/8/20 | |
3. MIDNIGHT CRASH (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 58287 | NBT | |
4. HAZY'S GIRL [5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 87648 | 25.37(2)-14/12/20 | |
5. MOLLY TESSA [5] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 74767 | 25.51(7)-14/12/20 | |
6. ARISTOCRAT (NSW)[5] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 25866 | FSH | |
7. GALAXY QUEEN [5] T: Stephen Bruce (Warrnambool) | 55464 | 25.83(2)-16/1/20 | |
8. MISS ZEUS [5] T: Gary Lane (Bushfield) | 33145 | 25.85(1)-25/1/21 |
1. TWO MAC'S BANG [6] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 87175 | 25.52(6)-11/1/21 | |
2. JOFFA'S IMPALA [6] T: Joy Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 22446 | 25.52(4)-28/12/20 | |
3. SISTER ANNIE [6] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 38445 | NBT | |
4. CAWBOURNE GOUT (NSW)[6] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 45362 | NBT | |
5. MYOLA SUNRISE [6] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 87768 | NBT | |
6. WARRIOR JAKE [6] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 26338 | NBT | |
7. LOTS OF NITRO [6] T: Elizabeth Boers (Portland) | 44265 | NBT | |
8. CUTENESS [6] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 57465 | NBT |
1. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 44252 | NBT | |
2. BELENA BLAZE [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 35811 | 25.28(8)-2/11/20 | |
3. TIGERS NINETEEN [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 66165 | 25.49(1)-28/12/20 | |
4. AMELIE OTIS [5] T: Kayla Bunworth (Penshurst) | 34143 | 25.62(3)-8/2/21 | |
5. ROWER'S RULE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 31233 | 25.45(6)-19/10/20 | |
6. ASTON SPINEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 57713 | FSTD | |
7. SOLAR TINY [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 25634 | NBT | |
8. FALCONETTI [5] T: John Kruisselbrink (Raglan) | 55117 | 25.34(7)-6/12/18 |
1. SIN CITY BATMAN (WA)[7] T: Lewis Green (Parwan) | 47578 | FSH | |
2. ATLANTIC LADY [7] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 13665 | NBT | |
3. FRAINY'S WELL (NSW)[7] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 45347 | FSTD | |
4. INGA RILEY [7] T: Peter Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 73471 | 22.37(6)-15/2/21 | |
5. STAR SHOOTER [7] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 64154 | 22.67(1)-23/11/20 | |
6. LACED WITH NITRO [7] T: Benjamin Boers (Portland) | 2188T | NBT | |
7. MYOLA DAWN [7] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 16335 | NBT | |
8. BALT'S FANTASY (NSW)[7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 71276 | NBT | |
9. NAHA [7]Res. T: Cristina Gason (Cundare North) | 56551 | 22.63(6)-19/11/20 | |
10. PATRICIA MARY [7]Res. T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 76566 | NBT |
1. REV UP AXEL [6] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 58836 | NBT | |
2. TERKA WYE [6] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 45785 | 22.87(4)-22/6/20 | |
3. SCOTT CONFUSION [6] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 44346 | NBT | |
4. INGA ZACH [6] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 55548 | 22.39(1)-15/10/20 | |
5. FROTHY'S DE GOEY [6] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 52281 | NBT | |
6. WISHLY BALE (NSW)[6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 65784 | NBT | |
7. BLACK BOOKER [6] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 28677 | NBT | |
8. CARIBBEAN QUEEN (SA)[6] T: Robert Proctor (Tahara) | 56666 | NBT |
1. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 56261 | NBT | |
2. BUS DRIVER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 66431 | 22.31(3)-15/2/21 | |
3. MT. VIEW ROCKS [5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 43137 | NBT | |
4. FOXZAMI RAPTOR (NSW)[5] T: Kerry Jenner (Landsborough) | 76767 | 22.07(5)-2/1/20 | |
5. MYOLA KNIGHT [5] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 15423 | 22.21(7)-28/1/21 | |
6. BLACK HEEL HIGH [5] T: Wade Green (Parwan) | 33534 | 22.21(6)-11/1/21 | |
7. KARA THE ESCAPEE [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 88165 | 22.20(5)-12/10/20 | |
8. FISHBONE EXPRESS [5] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 14647 | 22.38(6)-5/11/20 |
1. DECKER [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 44265 | NBT | |
2. JACK'S GONE WILD [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 74756 | 22.21(2)-2/11/20 | |
3. SUPER NAT [5] T: Joshua Formosa (Heathcote) | 56746 | 22.47(3)-2/11/19 | |
4. I'M A BURNER [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 61233 | 22.82(3)-23/11/20 | |
5. WILD SLAMMER [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 54677 | NBT | |
6. NAME ME NELLY [5] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) | 87728 | NBT | |
7. PULL SHOT [5] T: Kevin Ward (Mount Moriac) | 33663 | 22.53(3)-10/8/20 | |
8. YOUNG JEBRYNAH [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 41467 | NBT |