1. NITRO SHELBY [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 56556 | FSH | |
2. PAT MAY JOY [M] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 47575 | FSTD | |
3. LUNA'S ROCKET [M] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | FSH | ||
4. GOT ONE FERNANDO [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 623F2 | FSH | |
6. TOM'S EXPRESS (NSW)[M] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 37273 | FSH | |
7. COACH KLEIN [M] T: Adam Richardson (Bushfield) | 7 | FSH | |
8. STALKING SHADOW [M] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 45234 | NBT |
1. CURRAWONG [7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 86441 | NBT | |
2. PRABAKER (NSW)[7] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 2341 | 22.47(1)-22/3/21 | |
3. CYBER CRIME [7] T: John Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 36327 | FSH | |
4. FINCH [7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 14557 | NBT | |
5. MINNIE BANJO [6] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 73211 | FSH | |
6. PRONATOR [7] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 25525 | NBT | |
7. ORDELIA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | F2618 | 22.01(4)-4/2/21 | |
8. SEND IT TUCKER [6] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 56778 | FSH |
1. NIGHT JAR [7] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 27215 | FSH | |
2. SLINGSHOT TITLE [7] T: Brian Hodgson (Smythesdale) | 71656 | FSTD | |
3. TINKER LUKE [6] T: Jason Hardy (Tarneit) | 34653 | NBT | |
4. NITRO TOMMY [6] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 25551 | NBT | |
5. UNROADWORTHY [6] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 24517 | FSH | |
6. BERMUDA [6] T: Annette Kampman (Purdeet) | 21314 | 22.59(2)-8/3/21 | |
7. ASTON ORAZIO [7] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 21434 | 22.17(1)-4/2/21 | |
8. STAR SHOOTER [6] T: John Weir-smith (Dooen) | 44163 | 22.67(1)-23/11/20 |
1. SENOR SENOR (NSW)[4] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 14161 | 22.19(3)-4/2/21 | |
2. MAN ABSCONDED (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12513 | 21.76(5)-28/1/21 | |
4. AUBAMEYANG [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 75415 | FSH | |
5. GUNAI REBEL [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 17111 | FSH | |
7. HE'S AN ACE [4] T: Claire Allen (Greendale) | 33452 | 22.60(2)-8/10/20 | |
8. SNOOKER QUE [4] T: Linda Gore (Warrnambool) | 11833 | 22.11(5)-25/2/21 |
1. SKIBO BOY [7] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 12247 | 26.03(6)-22/2/21 | |
2. LADY FERNANDO [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 3312 | FSTD | |
3. CAWBOURNE CHEEKY (NSW)[6] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 21524 | NBT | |
4. TEN'S ENOUGH [6] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 41372 | NBT | |
6. SINGING FLAME [7] T: Garry Harding (Laharum) | 6F416 | FSH | |
7. RAJA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 48251 | 25.13(1)-18/3/21 | |
8. IRONGATE (NSW)[7] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 32132 | FSH |
1. MORAINE HAYLEY [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 27646 | 25.57(6)-25/1/21 | |
2. ENCHANTING [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 24482 | 25.42(1)-2/11/20 | |
3. DUNDEE JESTER [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 31544 | NBT | |
4. ME SILLY [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 55372 | NBT | |
5. FEARLESS PIGEON [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 32132 | NBT | |
6. CAWBOURNE COCO (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 37253 | NBT | |
7. CHASE THE MAGIC [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 42642 | NBT | |
8. WACKY WEDNESDAY [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 57672 | NBT |
1. JUST THE MARJEN [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 22341 | NBT | |
2. CRISPY DUCK [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 16135 | 22.60(1)-21/12/20 | |
3. ERUPTING AVATAR [5] T: Pasqalia Cassar (Creswick) | 42335 | FSH | |
4. STEVE'S UGGBOOT (NSW)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 66165 | NBT | |
6. ED DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 23366 | 22.31(8)-3/9/20 | |
7. SAINT JETT [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 62577 | NBT | |
8. NANDA SIZZLE [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 26635 | 22.30(6)-13/2/20 |
1. BUTTERNUT [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 18535 | NBT | |
2. MONTAYA [4] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 11356 | 25.46(4)-14/5/20 | |
3. COOL CUSTOMER [5] T: Peter Martinovic (Koo Wee Rup) | 21411 | FSH | |
4. ZIPPING WALTER (NSW)[4] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 42221 | 25.30(5)-5/3/20 | |
6. FLYING FARROKH (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 41122 | FSH | |
7. BENCHESTER [4] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 22325 | 25.28(4)-6/8/20 | |
8. BAROOGA SMOKE (NSW)[4] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 12218 | FSH |
1. MORAINE IZZY [6] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 1F366 | NBT | |
2. MYSTIC DIAMOND [7] T: Kevin Finn (Warrnambool) | 24366 | NBT | |
3. LANCASHIRE [5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 64146 | FSH | |
4. HOJILLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 63631 | FSTD | |
6. YELLOW BRICK [7] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 6331 | FSH | |
7. TOBY WHERE'S DAD [5] T: Daryl Brennan (Ross Creek) | 66117 | 25.75(8)-1/3/21 | |
8. PLAIN NAME [6] T: Alfred Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 87757 | FSH |
1. TWO UP THOMMO [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 61151 | FSH | |
2. WILBUR DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 14235 | 22.09(5)-31/12/17 | |
4. ROYAL GOSSIP [5] T: Mark Filomeno (Craigieburn) | 42174 | FSH | |
5. NITRO GEORGIE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Taylor (Warracknabeal) | 33134 | NBT | |
7. BAREFOOT BARRY [5] T: Clifford Smith (Wonwondah) | 24454 | NBT | |
8. SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 41174 | NBT |
1. MAXIMUM MILKY [5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 75261 | NBT | |
2. SAINT TESS [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 43545 | NBT | |
3. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 65542 | 22.29(1)-28/12/20 | |
4. XARIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 65661 | 22.10(1)-18/3/21 | |
5. FREE ADVICE [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 72723 | 22.34(4)-25/1/21 | |
6. RAMPANT TERESA [5] T: Raymond Mahony (Southern Cross) | 77573 | 22.37(3)-27/8/20 | |
7. LA LA LUCKY [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 87663 | 22.38(1)-4/1/21 | |
8. OUR ANDO [5] T: Peter Keane (Koroit) | 41244 | 22.01(2)-4/5/20 | |
9. DECKER [5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 41325 | NBT | |
10. ZOE'S INTENTION [5]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 61767 | NBT |