1. ASTON HARRISON [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 7 | FSH | |
2. KANTIKI STAR [M] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 6 | NBT | |
3. MISS DAISY HILL [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 22 | NBT | |
4. TUMBARUMBA TIME [M] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 4T232 | NBT | |
5. MEEHAN LOCHIE [M] T: Jodie Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 5 | NBT | |
6. CROOK ME GENTLY [M] T: Richard Anchen (Nagambie) | 5 | FSH | |
7. JEN JUMBO PRAWN [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 4 | NBT | |
8. DOWNTOWN STRIKE [M] T: Calven Russell (Kyabram) | 5 | FSH | |
9. TZAR'S GHOST [M]Res. T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | F5 | FSH | |
10. BAG SECURED [M]Res. T: Brayden Klemke (Kennington) | 35 | FSH |
1. KRAKEN TYSON [7] T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 53331 | 22.25(1)-17/3/21 | |
2. STUDLEY [7] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 1 | 21.75(1)-20/3/21 | |
3. KEPAL [7] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | 1 | 21.60(8)-15/2/21 | |
4. LIKE A HURRICANE [7] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 51 | 21.95(5)-22/3/21 | |
5. ANOTHER MICK [7] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 41 | 21.80(1)-22/3/21 | |
6. MYSTERY TALENT [7] T: Andrea Bahen (Yuroke) | 158 | 21.89(1)-8/2/21 | |
7. INNOCENT GEM [7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 15462 | NBT | |
8. MOBILE DOLL MAY [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 68462 | FSH | |
9. ELECTRIC HEAD [7]Res. T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 67514 | 22.10(2)-11/3/21 |
1. RAMONA [6] T: Travis King (Benalla) | 81783 | 21.99(1)-28/1/21 | |
2. JAY FOR JACK [7] T: Grahame Connell (Harston) | 31327 | 22.03(8)-18/1/21 | |
3. SEE ME BESPOKED [7] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 22644 | 22.55(8)-18/2/21 | |
4. RETURN SERVE [6] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 64531 | 21.93(1)-14/11/20 | |
5. HOWDY SLIM [6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 44642 | FSH | |
6. MAVERICK SANDY (QLD)[6] T: Elaine Cartechini (Hallam) | 22168 | 22.09(1)-4/3/21 | |
7. ASTON NOAH [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 23377 | FSH | |
8. GOT TO SPARK (NSW)[6] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 61534 | 21.86(4)-29/10/20 | |
9. ELECTRIC HEAD [7]Res. T: David Grindley (Corowa) | 67514 | 22.10(2)-11/3/21 |
1. MINK LAKE [7] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 62232 | NBT | |
2. THINK BIG HARRY [5] T: Cameron Taylor (Neilborough) | 22261 | 25.36(1)-22/3/21 | |
3. PRINCE OF IDOL [6] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | F5674 | NBT | |
4. KAREN'S DELIGHT [6] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 54443 | 25.42(3)-24/12/20 | |
5. AFFAIR BIT [6] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 36732 | NBT | |
6. SAINT PHOENIX [6] T: Christopher Langley (Tooradin) | 37834 | NBT | |
7. SUNTANNED [7] T: Frank Hand (Seymour) | 21243 | NBT | |
8. TEA POT CREEK [6] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 311 | 25.23(8)-6/3/21 | |
9. FONTELLA [6]Res. T: Daniel Pell (Toolleen) | 16535 | 25.84(2)-16/1/21 | |
10. ASTON EDWIN [7]Res. T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 72185 | 25.52(3)-4/3/21 |
1. HEADS OR TAILS [5] T: Daniel Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 43443 | FSTD | |
2. RECALL (TAS)[5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 77427 | FSH | |
3. MY NAME'S CRAIG [5] T: Maxwell Auld (Tatura) | 52132 | 25.11(5)-16/11/20 | |
4. LUNARAY [5] T: Vincent Mileto (Toolamba) | 66F36 | 25.66(7)-26/11/20 | |
6. ASTON TRIBUTE [4] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 36354 | 25.60(3)-14/11/20 | |
7. CUSTOM ROOF [4] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 86472 | 25.25(4)-28/9/20 | |
8. ZIEMS PARK GIRL (NSW)[5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 15315 | 25.96(1)-18/2/21 |
1. LEKTRA BEAR [5] T: James Arthur (Lancaster) | 74437 | 25.63(1)-23/12/19 | |
2. MEATBALL SOUP (SA)[5] T: Jeffrey Abela (Echuca) | 42262 | NBT | |
3. GARAGE SALE [5] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 78142 | 25.60(2)-23/4/20 | |
4. BEACH MASTER [5] T: Bruno Panetta (Melton West) | 16865 | FSTD | |
5. SWANSIE DELIGHT [5] T: Phillip Clark (Wangaratta) | 71785 | 25.48(4)-22/10/20 | |
6. MISTER FRANK [5] T: Adam Dalton (Nagambie) | 31712 | FSTD | |
7. LOW PLANES [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 56544 | 25.29(7)-7/3/20 | |
8. SHE'S A LOOKER [5] T: Ian Beattie (Wangaratta) | 33464 | NBT |
1. JODIE'S BOY [4] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 77172 | 25.23(7)-6/3/21 | |
2. MY NAME'S FERGIE [4] T: Tanya Auld (Tatura) | F1225 | 25.34(5)-21/12/20 | |
3. CHOIR MAGIC [5] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | 22266 | 25.75(7)-7/9/20 | |
4. CRACKED SODA [5] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | 31248 | NBT | |
5. RED HOT LADY [5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 26351 | NBT | |
6. MORE SPEED [5] T: Michael Carter (Kialla) | 88314 | NBT | |
7. RAIN DANCE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 32114 | NBT | |
8. ALL INN FREEMAN [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 11175 | 25.91(1)-4/3/21 |
1. YEAH EASY (NSW)[5] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 35311 | FSH | |
2. GLAMOROUS LASS [5] T: Ann Panetta (Melton West) | 22356 | FSTD | |
3. PADDY'S MARVEL (NSW)[5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 11111 | FSTD | |
4. ALL INN ABBY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 14611 | 25.48(7)-26/9/19 | |
5. BULLETEER [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 11161 | 25.27(6)-1/3/21 | |
6. MEEHAN MARLOW [4] T: Dean Elliott (Kangaroo Ground) | 32121 | 25.41(8)-22/3/21 | |
7. WHAT PRICE (NSW)[5] T: Lee Moore (Bagshot) | 15177 | 25.17(7)-5/2/20 | |
8. SMART AS JACK [4] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 24167 | 25.06(3)-30/7/20 |
1. NUMINOUS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 31112 | NBT | |
2. ANNDAR TIGER (NSW)[4] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 18381 | 21.48(2)-20/3/21 | |
3. TIGGERLONG BUNDY [5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 48525 | NBT | |
4. IVY IZMIR (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44122 | NBT | |
5. GUNAI OUTLAW [4] T: Ricky Glass (Kyabram) | 52171 | 21.71(4)-20/3/21 | |
6. ZAMBORA LOU (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 18321 | 21.59(4)-20/3/21 | |
7. HAVELOCK FIRE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 16852 | 21.81(8)-8/2/21 | |
8. ASTON VALKYRIE [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 55271 | 21.65(2)-20/3/21 | |
9. GROUNDBREAKING [5]Res. T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 55713 | NBT | |
10. KING BROWN TRAV [5]Res. T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 11343 | 21.91(7)-25/2/21 |
1. ASTON MIREYA [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 61622 | NBT | |
2. GOT A TRUMP (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 23123 | NBT | |
3. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 31674 | 21.89(2)-26/11/20 | |
4. GROUNDBREAKING [5] T: Jai Willoughby (Avalon) | 55713 | NBT | |
5. LOVE HEART [4] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 36317 | 21.76(2)-12/9/20 | |
6. ASTON CURRENT [4] T: Rodney Clark (Toolleen) | 61342 | 21.79(4)-1/3/21 | |
7. UNSOLVED MYSTERY [5] T: Cameron Bahen (Yuroke) | 21321 | 21.90(1)-2/3/20 | |
8. BLAZING DEMON [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 52411 | FSH | |
9. QUE UP (QLD)[5]Res. T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 41224 | 21.82(3)-23/6/20 | |
10. LONGSTAFF [5]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 34686 | NBT |
1. MOYARRA WHIZ [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 71734 | FSTD | |
2. JIMMY GOES BANG (NSW)[5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 34233 | 22.30(4)-22/6/20 | |
3. MR. VINNIE [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 44324 | 22.14(3)-17/9/20 | |
4. TOTALLY KNOW [5] T: Adele Powell (Stanhope) | 54811 | 21.73(1)-17/3/21 | |
5. KRAKEN JONNY [5] T: Julie Hall (Dingee) | 45732 | 21.91(3)-30/1/20 | |
6. LIL GUS [5] T: Georgia Whiting (Toolamba) | 84441 | 22.14(5)-24/3/21 | |
7. KING BROWN TRAV [5] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 11343 | 21.91(7)-25/2/21 | |
8. ORANGE JUSTICE [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 18564 | FSH | |
9. ALL INN JASPER [5]Res. T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 48314 | 21.75(5)-17/3/21 | |
10. STARCHIE [5]Res. T: Brent Merton (Kilmore) | 81867 | 21.85(2)-8/1/21 |
1. BEAN'S MULTI [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 36114 | NBT | |
2. BITTER DASH [5] T: Louie Bicchieri (Fawkner) | 34571 | 21.88(1)-24/3/21 | |
3. EAST STREET [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 14784 | NBT | |
4. ASHLIN JEM [5] T: Mark Morrissey (Junortoun) | 66347 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 43234 | 21.86(4)-14/9/20 | |
6. NALANI [5] T: Steven Waycott (Springhurst) | 32316 | 21.93(2)-17/8/20 | |
7. GOLDEN BOY [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 14342 | NBT | |
8. FLETCHER JAY [5] T: Hazel Smart (Mooroopna) | 42138 | 21.78(8)-15/2/21 | |
9. HASTA MANANA [5]Res. T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 54715 | 22.05(6)-13/2/21 | |
10. FLEUR BURGER [5]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 75641 | 22.06(7)-29/6/20 |