1. RUN FAST ONESIE [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 44366 | NBT | |
2. MINI HIGGINS [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 38475 | NBT | |
4. TRUST I SEEK [M] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 762 | NBT | |
6. MAGIC ROOSTER [M] T: Darren Chapman (Greensborough) | 6 | FSH | |
8. JACK'S A PUZZLE [M] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 284 | NBT |
1. WAY TO STAND [M] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 6775 | NBT | |
2. WEEONA BOBBY [M] T: Stephen Whyte (Bunyip) | 73542 | NBT | |
4. ROOSTER FAITH [M] T: Jack Chapman (Greensborough) | 7 | FSH | |
5. I'M ACE OSTI [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 3 | NBT | |
7. WINTER'S COMING [M] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 32655 | NBT | |
8. SOLDIER [M] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 444 | NBT |
1. HURRICANE STAR [M] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 67778 | NBT | |
2. RUSH RICCARTON [M] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 67472 | NBT | |
4. CLAY FEET [M] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 56438 | NBT | |
5. VAUGHN [M] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 685 | NBT | |
7. INGA MEG [M] T: Chris Constantinou (Devon Meadows) | 888 | FSH | |
8. AUSSIE ONYX [M] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 38252 | NBT |
1. FRAINY'S WELL (NSW)[7] T: Colin Baker (Bannockburn) | 73443 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING FINCH (NSW)[7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 73241 | 18.09(1)-10/5/21 | |
4. GET AROUND HER [7] T: Julie Belsham (Longwarry) | 47443 | NBT | |
5. WHIZBANG ALICE [7] T: Damien Howard (Tanjil South) | 82427 | NBT | |
7. CALLUM'S CAPERS [7] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 37415 | 18.21(2)-3/5/21 | |
8. WITCHIE'S GAS [7] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 57732 | 18.50(6)-9/11/20 |
1. HURRICANE KEELY [5] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 57862 | NBT | |
2. DALE FROM SALE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 44187 | NBT | |
4. MAJESTIC WAY [5] T: Waylon Kee (Lethbridge) | 37465 | 17.83(4)-8/6/20 | |
5. LIVVY'S PRINCESS [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 55275 | 17.81(4)-27/3/21 | |
7. OVER TALKING [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 81464 | 17.83(7)-16/10/19 | |
8. BIG BELLA (NSW)[5] T: Kenneth Mccann (Rosebud West) | 74484 | 17.70(1)-22/4/20 |
1. GALLOPING OCCY [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 57767 | NBT | |
2. DUNDEE CANDY [6] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 71743 | NBT | |
4. BREAKAWAY BENJI [6] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 24157 | NBT | |
5. ZIPPING JAZZ (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 36612 | NBT | |
7. RAZOR ROY [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 35586 | 30.51(6)-1/7/20 | |
8. COALVILLE CHIEF [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 82647 | NBT |
1. CHARLIE CHECKER [4] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 35453 | 17.81(2)-3/3/21 | |
2. WHY NOT ROSE [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 23282 | 17.74(3)-11/1/21 | |
4. BIT OF PEPPER [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 28346 | 17.85(1)-15/2/21 | |
5. WHY NOT KEZ [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 46271 | 17.90(6)-10/5/21 | |
7. JACKY'S EDEN (NSW)[5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 46366 | 17.71(2)-30/12/20 | |
8. KINGY LIGHTS [4] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 64185 | 17.88(1)-9/11/20 |
1. MAX BLACK [5] T: Michael Italia (Pearcedale) | 73542 | 30.55(5)-30/11/20 | |
2. COOPED UP [5] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 31561 | 30.61(7)-3/5/21 | |
4. STAR BALLERINA [5] T: Loren Dalziel (Longwarry) | 57488 | 30.39(7)-21/9/20 | |
5. WHY NOT LILAH [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 61766 | 30.38(1)-28/2/21 | |
7. LUXURY ART [5] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | 41438 | FSH | |
8. LIGHTNING FURY [5] T: Maxwell Williams (Pakenham) | 42447 | FSH |
1. BIG TANGO [7] T: Tony Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 5746F | NBT | |
2. EILISH'S DREAM [7] T: Arend Gringhuis (Ripplebrook) | 77668 | NBT | |
4. RIVERHAWK [7] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 36645 | 18.57(8)-4/1/21 | |
5. ALABAMA SHAKES [7] T: Damien Howard (Tanjil South) | 37868 | FSH | |
7. HURRICANE MISS [7] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 28565 | NBT | |
8. MISS ANGEL DI [7] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 76867 | 18.09(1)-2/3/21 |
1. HONEY EDITION [6] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 32481 | FSH | |
2. THURSDAY THUNDER [6] T: Alana Mammone (Drouin West) | 36235 | 18.08(5)-25/9/19 | |
4. HARD AT IT [6] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 52667 | 18.18(1)-20/7/20 | |
5. SAW BLAZE [6] T: Stavros Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South) | 75876 | 18.13(2)-20/4/20 | |
7. REV THE JOCKEY [6] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 45572 | NBT | |
8. TOTALLY BALANCED (QLD)[6] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 16271 | 17.93(4)-26/4/21 |
1. SAHARRAH BLITZ [5] T: Gregory Tatti (Devon Meadows) | 66777 | 17.96(2)-8/6/20 | |
2. FLASH OPAL [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 42123 | 17.84(6)-15/3/21 | |
4. LADY KIN LEE [5] T: Gordon Edwards (Cranbourne West) | 65776 | 17.87(2)-25/5/20 | |
5. GIZMO OSTI [6] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 12166 | 18.08(5)-26/4/21 | |
7. PANADERO GRACE [6] T: Joseph Sultana (Newborough) | 53265 | 17.92(1)-29/3/21 | |
8. HURRICANE MIAMI [6] T: Victoria Sultana (Newborough) | 35581 | NBT |
1. BREAK THE PLATE [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 42334 | 17.86(5)-22/5/19 | |
2. CHILL OUT DUSTY [5] T: Jason Caley (Dandenong) | 75477 | NBT | |
4. FAST TALKER [5] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | 57653 | 17.86(5)-18/1/21 | |
5. BAZ THE ROCKET [5] T: Christopher Watson (Drouin West) | 62645 | 17.99(6)-17/2/20 | |
7. EBONIQUE [5] T: Jeanette Imlach (Pearcedale) | 42626 | 17.82(2)-30/1/19 | |
8. LEWIS OSTI [5] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 36526 | 17.71(5)-2/3/21 |