1. BON YOGI [M] T: Desmond Gough (Nyora) | 5 | FSH | |
2. ELSWYK JORDY [M] T: Crystal Busuttil (Kilmany) | 4 | NBT | |
3. ELSWYK SKY [M] T: Rachael Busuttil (Kilmany) | 2 | NBT | |
4. WEEONA EVIE [M] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 52233 | NBT | |
5. MECHANICS KISMET [M] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | FSH | ||
6. ALAN'S PICK [M] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 6 | FSH | |
7. OSEYE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 52533 | NBT | |
8. TSUNAMI OUBRE [M] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 62663 | FSH | |
9. LONELINESS [M]Res. T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
10. MY WANDERER [M]Res. T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 62626 | FSH |
1. ZIPPING CHANDLER (NSW)[7] T: Karen Pitt (Pearcedale) | 132 | 23.02(4)-19/2/21 | |
2. CLICK AND WIN [7] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 34242 | 23.02(1)-6/11/20 | |
3. ASTON SYRAH [7] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 55436 | NBT | |
4. ELSWYK ROCKY (QLD)[7] T: Mark Busuttil (Kilmany) | 1 | 23.32(8)-27/5/21 | |
6. SHORT FINE LEG [7] T: Dennis Langley (Tooradin) | 23218 | 23.02(8)-27/5/21 | |
7. COOL STONE [7] T: Damien Belsham (Longwarry) | 22422 | NBT | |
8. LITTLE KIT [7] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 26525 | NBT |
1. LOVE A COLLISION [6] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 34554 | 23.04(1)-24/12/20 | |
2. JUDITH [6] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 26553 | 22.89(5)-23/3/21 | |
3. TOTAL BABE [6] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 71436 | 23.00(1)-11/5/21 | |
4. LIBERTY ROYAL [6] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 32332 | 23.06(3)-25/3/21 | |
6. HOW HIGH AUSTIN [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 15541 | 23.01(8)-3/6/21 | |
7. TACIANA [6] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 21455 | 22.79(4)-18/2/21 | |
8. BROADWAY BENNY [6] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 21452 | FSTD |
1. LET OUT [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 57735 | 26.31(6)-11/3/21 | |
2. NO TALKING [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 74636 | NBT | |
4. OLD MAN TRAPPER [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 21135 | NBT | |
5. WHY NOT HUTCH [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 73184 | NBT | |
7. SCORCHING SUN [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 11142 | NBT | |
8. AIRLY PABLO [5] T: Lesley Russell (Sale) | 13473 | NBT |
1. PAUA OF BUDDY (NSW)[6] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 121 | 25.49(6)-1/6/21 | |
2. CONNOR MAN [6] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 22452 | 25.92(4)-19/2/21 | |
3. THYLACINE [7] T: Danny Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 54133 | NBT | |
4. DAWN SPIRIT [6] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 62245 | NBT | |
6. ZIPPING UTAH (NSW)[7] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 43541 | 26.12(1)-1/6/21 | |
7. TRUST I SEEK [7] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 76221 | FSTD | |
8. SALANA [6] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 47118 | 26.21(5)-29/4/21 |
1. AVERY [5] T: Neville Wakefield (Cranbourne) | 24531 | NBT | |
2. WHY NOT ROSE [5] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 82352 | 26.56(1)-2/7/20 | |
3. TAKE A SUNFLOWER [5] T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 24228 | 26.15(3)-22/4/21 | |
4. NIFTY NELLY [5] T: Billy Stockdale (Hastings) | 12466 | NBT | |
5. ALECIA [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 56552 | 25.98(1)-8/4/21 | |
6. MOODY GIRL [5] T: Joseph Abela (Clyde) | 62115 | FSTD | |
7. TWO PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 23113 | FSTD | |
8. LAVISH DIAMOND [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 76627 | NBT |
1. MIGRATION [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 73646 | 26.12(2)-25/2/21 | |
2. WILLEM POWERFISH (NSW)[5] T: Robert Cook (Munro) | F4766 | 26.13(4)-30/3/21 | |
3. TOO BE SURE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 13621 | FSTD | |
4. ASTON SUNDANCE (NSW)[5] T: Renata Silva (Devon Meadows) | 21311 | FSTD | |
5. AIRLY BLUEBOY [5] T: Gayle Elston (Sale) | 72616 | NBT | |
6. JEZZA BENCE [5] T: Peter Kelly (Longwarry North) | 71422 | NBT | |
7. PACK OF JOKERS [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 63342 | 25.92(2)-16/6/20 | |
8. STRICT LIABILITY (NSW)[5] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 71132 | NBT |
1. LEEKY LEE [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 16631 | 25.81(2)-8/1/21 | |
2. SLICK INTENTION [5] T: Diane O'neill (Pearcedale) | 64215 | 26.01(1)-30/6/20 | |
3. WALK ME HOME [5] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 48284 | NBT | |
4. ASTON ROCKET [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 37222 | FSTD | |
5. PAUA OF JANIE (NSW)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 11111 | FSH | |
6. WILLOW'S HAND [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 31678 | FSTD | |
7. NOTORIETY [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 75176 | 25.74(5)-23/2/21 | |
8. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 32547 | 26.31(5)-29/5/20 |
1. THROW CAUTION [1] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 13624 | 22.44(3)-16/11/20 | |
2. WHY NOT COLBY [2] T: Gregory Carter (Devon Meadows) | 34454 | 22.61(1)-9/2/21 | |
4. ASTON MARLON [4] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 35435 | 22.44(2)-22/1/21 | |
5. ABOUT BOB [4] T: Robert Lesjak (Nyora) | 27815 | 22.75(6)-8/2/21 | |
7. MADALIA CHAMP [4] T: John Connor (Rosedale) | 45324 | 22.52(1)-10/11/20 | |
8. HOT DIESEL [4] T: David Plumridge (Wantirna South) | 35681 | 22.62(4)-1/6/21 |
1. HAVELOCK FIRE [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 31416 | FSH | |
2. ESFAHAN [5] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 35546 | NBT | |
3. STAR MAGIC [5] T: Maureen Brown (Loch) | 61374 | 22.48(6)-23/2/21 | |
4. ANDY TIME [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 21783 | NBT | |
6. EARN THE LOOT [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 31317 | 22.70(5)-11/5/21 | |
7. EL FERNANDA [5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 45461 | 22.83(3)-1/2/21 | |
8. TWO METRE PETER [5] T: Donna Dean (Nyora) | 32453 | 22.56(7)-6/12/19 |
1. AIRLY CLEANER [5] T: Kym Russell (Sale) | 21342 | 22.80(7)-16/6/20 | |
2. ASTON ATLAS [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 61125 | 23.18(7)-20/5/21 | |
3. ART PRIZE (QLD)[5] T: Uta Bickerton (Pearcedale) | 26616 | 22.87(1)-17/12/20 | |
4. FREE SEBON (SA)[5] T: Peter Schofield (Devon Meadows) | 41222 | NBT | |
5. ONE THRILL [5] T: Susan Abela (Clyde) | 34561 | 22.86(5)-2/5/19 | |
6. MAGIC VOYAGE [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 34348 | 23.17(8)-11/6/20 | |
7. HURRICANE DIVA [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 83171 | 22.57(3)-23/2/21 | |
8. BUSY IZZY [5] T: Dylan Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 37351 | 22.97(8)-11/2/21 |
1. FOURTH DIMENTION [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 23542 | 23.11(5)-20/8/20 | |
2. DIAMOND CARTEL [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 88585 | FSTD | |
3. YAZID BALE (NSW)[5] T: Luke Harris (Somerville) | 14466 | NBT | |
4. STAR NIGHT (QLD)[5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 37564 | 22.70(2)-3/12/19 | |
5. SELECT CHARLIE [5] T: Corey Fulford (Bundalaguah) | 61167 | 22.82(5)-2/1/20 | |
6. DALE FROM SALE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 77525 | 22.58(2)-18/2/21 | |
7. PATIENCE PAYS [5] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 67476 | NBT | |
8. WEEONA PETE [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 66754 | 22.77(2)-29/12/19 | |
9. TAKE A ROSE [5]Res. T: Shane Jack (Dalmore) | 78356 | 22.80(1)-21/7/20 | |
10. BLUE CASCADE [5]Res. T: Dean Williamson (Moe) | 65157 | 23.05(6)-1/4/21 |