1. PUZZLE FOR PADDY [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 463 | NBT | |
2. RIO HATO [M] T: Rosalyn Hume (Wattle Flat) | FSH | ||
3. ARBY'S LUCY [M] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | FSH | ||
4. YULONG YAP [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 7 | FSH | |
5. BLACKPOOL HOMER [M] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 26 | FSH | |
6. SNOW ANGEL [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 55535 | NBT | |
7. JEZZALI [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 53 | NBT | |
8. FLEETWOOD SAM [M] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 77 | NBT | |
9. WATER DRAGON [M]Res. T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 36424 | NBT | |
10. MEPUNGA GEM [M]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 284 | FSTD |
1. BLACKPOOL CRUZ [M] T: Adrian Kenyon (Lara) | 8 | FSH | |
2. GET THE EDGE [M] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | FSH | ||
3. AUDENZIA (SA)[M] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 7 | FSH | |
4. BRIEF [M] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 32 | FSH | |
5. WEBLEC GEM [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 6 | NBT | |
6. KINGSVILLE FLYER [M] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | FSH | ||
7. LIMBURG BLAZE [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 353 | NBT | |
8. ENTICE [M] T: Rosalyn Hume (Wattle Flat) | 5 | FSH | |
9. COMMISSION (NSW)[M]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | FSH | ||
10. FIVE PUTT CAL [M]Res. T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 62786 | NBT |
1. ZIPPING CHEW (NSW)[6] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 3116 | FSH | |
2. WENT FOR SWIM [6] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 73151 | 22.92(2)-1/6/21 | |
3. BLACK BEAVER (NSW)[7] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 22324 | NBT | |
4. JUMPING JACK [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 1 | FSH | |
5. ORSON AVERY [7] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 31 | 22.70(6)-15/6/21 | |
6. ETERNAL TEN (SA)[6] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 15552 | NBT | |
7. CHILLY BIN [6] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 52632 | 22.63(1)-11/5/21 | |
8. WHAT'S POPPIN' [7] T: Matthew Marshall (Bacchus Marsh) | 13 | FSH | |
9. YAK YAK MACK [7]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 36232 | FSH | |
10. SWEET SUZIE [7]Res. T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 32224 | 22.89(8)-6/4/21 |
1. RED MAHOGANY [7] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 35563 | NBT | |
2. SANDRA'S STICKER (NSW)[7] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 81 | NBT | |
3. SPIRIT ENERGY [7] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 37285 | NBT | |
4. ORSON EMMY [7] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 24125 | FSTD | |
5. BLAZER GLORY [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 52621 | FSH | |
6. WEBLEC THUNDER [6] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 23561 | NBT | |
7. MIDDAY SNOOZE [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 17 | 26.13(3)-4/6/21 | |
8. NIGHT SHIFTER [7] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3137 | 25.81(3)-29/5/21 | |
9. MISS DAISY HILL [7]Res. T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 21535 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING UTAH (NSW)[7]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 54144 | FSH |
1. BUMP'S NUGGET [5] T: Melinda Overington (Broadford) | 57437 | NBT | |
2. EIGHT BALL [5] T: Matthew Nash (Little River) | 46123 | 26.07(4)-15/1/19 | |
3. MAHOGANY STORM [5] T: Alfred King (Sulky) | 47654 | NBT | |
4. OH MARY [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 27175 | FSTD | |
5. CHING CHING [5] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 78822 | NBT | |
6. THUNDER TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 42763 | FSH | |
7. COLLINDA BEAST [5] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 7F687 | FSH | |
8. MY MATE TIP [5] T: Nick Lecchino (Lethbridge) | 11617 | FSH |
1. MY GIRL KIZZY [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 31431 | 25.93(2)-9/6/20 | |
2. INTERROGATE (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 13241 | 25.61(8)-29/1/21 | |
3. DO IT (QLD)[4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 51322 | 25.50(4)-24/4/21 | |
4. RUBY GIRL [4] T: Gary Cowcher (Broadford) | 57136 | FSTD | |
5. AMARILLO HIGHWAY [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 36235 | FSH | |
6. ZIPPING NORMAN (NSW)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 34F55 | NBT | |
7. UPTOWN TRIXIE (NSW)[4] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 67115 | 25.98(1)-14/8/20 | |
8. WELL GROUNDED [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 55687 | 26.60(6)-28/4/20 |
1. SPUN OUT [5] T: Gregory Mcrae (Yarraville) | 46648 | NBT | |
2. OLLIE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Cundare) | 56155 | 26.04(2)-1/6/21 | |
3. ARIZONA GOLD [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 66674 | 26.09(2)-21/7/20 | |
4. PACIFIC LASS (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 13531 | NBT | |
5. OVERFLOW LISA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 33367 | NBT | |
6. PEAKY PUB (NSW)[5] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 12234 | 25.57(2)-24/4/21 | |
7. NAMIDA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 64565 | NBT | |
8. COLDEN DAYTO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 45656 | FSTD |
1. MEPUNGA MAGGIE [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 33635 | NBT | |
2. CARRY ON MAXWELL [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 5361F | FSH | |
3. KING OF CALYPSO [5] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 3432F | NBT | |
4. EAGLES NEST EGG (TAS)[4] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 67131 | 29.80(1)-29/5/21 | |
5. ARIZONA EYES [5] T: Robert Britton (Lara) | 43165 | NBT | |
6. BIG WINGS (NSW)[5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 21572 | FSTD | |
7. SMOOTH TALKER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 43467 | FSTD | |
8. IT'S MY PARTY [4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 25324 | FSH |
1. RESSE'S GIRL [5] T: Brett Nye (Little River) | 37736 | NBT | |
2. LORETTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 33321 | NBT | |
3. CALL ME CHLOE [5] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 16241 | FSTD | |
4. ROSIE POSIE [5] T: David Geall (Lara) | 61626 | 25.99(1)-14/5/21 | |
5. WINSLET BALE (NSW)[6] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 62142 | 26.26(7)-1/6/21 | |
6. TINKER JENNY [5] T: Kathryne Tabb (Lara) | 21174 | FSTD | |
7. DUCK DUCK DASH [5] T: Ian Hopper (Hoppers Crossing) | 55211 | 26.19(3)-25/5/21 | |
8. PERCY'S PRINCESS [5] T: Nathan Rooney (Nilma North) | 34321 | FSTD | |
9. BLACK ROBIN [5]Res. T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 18418 | FSH | |
10. SHE CAN EXCITE [6]Res. T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 53474 | NBT |
1. UTAH GHOST (NSW)[4] T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 71131 | 22.34(4)-29/5/21 | |
2. BEERS ON BRODY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 73431 | NBT | |
3. CHEROKEE CAT [5] T: John Galea (Avalon) | 73186 | 22.68(6)-11/8/20 | |
4. VOLTAGE SPIKE [5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 27374 | NBT | |
5. BLOW ME KISSES [4] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 34511 | 22.51(6)-29/5/21 | |
6. ASTON MARLON [5] T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 43522 | NBT | |
7. ALUMNI (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 25141 | 22.57(5)-1/6/21 | |
8. ZIPPING MARTINA (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 15181 | 22.64(6)-6/4/21 | |
9. ASTON PERCIVAL (NSW)[5]Res. T: Steven Collins (Pearcedale) | 44743 | 22.96(1)-9/4/21 | |
10. CLEAN SLATE [5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 67676 | FSTD |
1. SHE'S SO AMAZING [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 25757 | NBT | |
2. IRONGATE (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 23241 | NBT | |
3. ZIPPING DAMSEL (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 21121 | FSH | |
4. GO WHEELS [5] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 11442 | 22.75(1)-11/5/21 | |
5. SINFUL ANGEL [5] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 12675 | NBT | |
6. WHIZBANG ALICE [5] T: Damien Howard (Tanjil South) | 52571 | NBT | |
7. ON THE DUCK [5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 22445 | 22.82(1)-13/4/21 | |
8. POWDER BURN (NSW)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 13126 | NBT | |
9. SQUAWKING BUDGIE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Leslie Kenyon (Corio) | 45344 | 22.61(2)-18/2/20 | |
10. KOH LIPE [5]Res. T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 33544 | NBT |
1. SWEET HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 13255 | NBT | |
2. FRANKI JAY [5] T: Dave Reid (St Albans) | 11823 | 22.85(8)-7/12/18 | |
3. FLYING BELLA (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 32256 | NBT | |
4. FLYING BRAE (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 76222 | 22.84(7)-9/2/21 | |
5. AKOYA [5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 13466 | NBT | |
6. CURRAWONG [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 58735 | NBT | |
7. OUR HARRIET (NSW)[5] T: John Buckley (Lancefield) | 86431 | 22.90(7)-26/1/21 | |
8. BILL BOB LAD [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 14132 | 22.53(2)-24/4/21 | |
9. FIREWEED [5]Res. T: Tim Britton (Lara) | 51718 | 22.45(6)-1/6/21 | |
10. CLEAN SLATE [5]Res. T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 67676 | FSTD |