1. TRUSS [5] T: Jihad Talgi (Devon Meadows) | 67714 | FSH | |
2. MISS MOLLY MAY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 13432 | NBT | |
3. CLICK AND WIN [6] T: Benjamin George (Nerrena) | 34312 | FSH | |
4. ACROSS THE SKY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 64623 | NBT | |
6. INNOCENT GEM [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 15344 | 24.48(1)-7/8/21 | |
7. LEMBOR [5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 85642 | 23.97(2)-28/5/21 | |
8. PLAUSIBLE DREAM (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 26348 | NBT |
1. CHASING HONEY [5] T: Sandra Elmes (Dunolly) | 63826 | 24.47(5)-16/12/20 | |
2. SAINT JETT [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 66134 | NBT | |
3. SPEARHEAD JOE [5] T: Leslie Mitchell (Teesdale) | 77512 | 24.14(5)-7/5/21 | |
4. SWEET ABOUT LILY [5] T: Dermott Prout (Stratford) | 33174 | FSH | |
6. KIARNI CONNOR (NSW)[6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 88614 | 24.23(2)-22/9/21 | |
7. ROCK ICON [7] T: Riana Groom (Seymour) | 21465 | FSTD | |
8. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 78535 | NBT |
1. FINCH [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 64176 | FSH | |
2. OUR MAGIC TURBO [5] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 77158 | 24.19(1)-18/11/20 | |
3. SILVER COMPASS [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 32453 | 24.12(4)-24/6/20 | |
4. FEEL THE THUNDER [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 34545 | FSH | |
5. MCIVOR SPECKS [7] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 66537 | 24.89(1)-28/7/21 | |
6. BIG FUSS (NSW)[5] T: Chananchida Sriboon (Sedgwick) | 52433 | 24.36(4)-29/5/21 | |
7. ROAD TO CAIRNS [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 16517 | 24.35(4)-22/9/21 | |
8. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 76435 | NBT |
1. PURE COOL TITAN [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 27774 | 24.13(4)-28/6/19 | |
2. SHAKA BIG TONKS [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 78765 | 24.04(7)-23/7/21 | |
3. KING BROWN [5] T: Darrell Leathan (Maryborough) | 64334 | NBT | |
4. ASTON SYRAH [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 14624 | FSH | |
5. ERUPTING AVATAR [5] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 42748 | FSH | |
6. CURRAWONG [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 2T364 | NBT | |
7. KEEP A BIT [6] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 85253 | NBT | |
8. DR. COLLETTE [5] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 43487 | FSH |
1. GYPSY ANDY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 82443 | NBT | |
2. FAB MOTTO [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 33525 | 24.48(1)-16/5/20 | |
3. BUTTERFLY INDEE [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 32127 | 24.74(1)-8/9/21 | |
4. GOT ME SMARTY [5] T: George Kantzidis (Plenty) | 76632 | 24.30(4)-3/10/20 | |
5. EMMA'S WILL [6] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 15722 | FSH | |
6. PONTIAC BANDIT (NSW)[5] T: Jordan Formosa (Heathcote) | 35245 | 24.21(1)-30/12/20 | |
7. CORNHILL REBEL [4] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 48163 | 24.54(1)-5/4/20 | |
8. KRAKEN STORM [5] T: Barry Hall (Dingee) | 87854 | 24.27(2)-23/4/21 |
1. MAGNET FORCE [5] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 68287 | 23.94(6)-5/2/21 | |
2. ROXY RUM PUMPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 64454 | 24.33(2)-5/2/21 | |
3. MY GOLDEN EAGLE [5] T: John Pizanis (Mildura) | 16566 | NBT | |
4. EADIE [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 27672 | 24.85(8)-30/7/21 | |
5. STEEL MAGNOLIA [5] T: Matthew Edwards (Broadford) | 78665 | 24.02(8)-24/5/19 | |
6. ASTON PAQUIN [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 52521 | 24.27(8)-28/3/21 | |
7. CHARMED [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 42787 | 24.18(6)-21/8/20 | |
8. GOT ONE FERNANDO [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 57157 | 24.37(1)-21/4/21 |
1. QUICKER THAN JOE [5] T: Alan Hanson (Marong) | 58475 | 24.08(5)-25/10/19 | |
2. LALA HIBISCUS [4] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 71618 | 24.17(1)-25/8/21 | |
3. DR. LYSANDRA [7] T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 35273 | FSH | |
4. TRUST I SEEK [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 86824 | FSTD | |
5. PIRATE LEE [5] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 18543 | 24.24(1)-2/10/19 | |
6. STORM TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 18565 | 24.43(1)-27/8/21 | |
7. AEROLITHOLOGY [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 25618 | NBT | |
8. KRAKEN LATTE [5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 78757 | NBT |
1. COCO TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 51466 | 24.36(1)-8/9/21 | |
2. GRAWLIX [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 32443 | NBT | |
3. ESPECIAL EDIT [5] T: Cameron Knott (Heathcote) | 56756 | 24.25(7)-27/10/20 | |
4. RED TALTARNI [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 65864 | 24.22(8)-25/11/20 | |
5. TRENDING WAVE [6] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 13336 | 24.32(7)-3/2/21 | |
6. OUR FLYING BOLT (NSW)[5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 51665 | 24.21(1)-18/3/21 | |
7. MCIVOR BLUEY [5] T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 85184 | 24.07(1)-13/11/20 | |
8. READY TO LAUNCH [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 45665 | NBT |
1. REMEMBER PRINCE [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 37565 | 24.00(5)-18/3/21 | |
2. THREE KISSES [7] T: Adrian Symons (Goornong) | 72167 | 24.55(2)-15/9/21 | |
3. RIDE ON [5] T: Ross Lyons (Longlea) | 22521 | 24.26(8)-10/2/20 | |
4. STELLA'S MEMORY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 45233 | NBT | |
5. KRAKEN SKYE [5] T: Thomas Wark (Murchison) | 81624 | NBT | |
6. MAJOR CYCLONE [7] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 58637 | FSH | |
7. PETE CABANG [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 86521 | 24.34(6)-29/9/21 | |
8. INNOCENT DIVA (NSW)[5] T: Phillip Tanti (Kings Park) | 42842 | NBT |
1. DINKYDI ASSET [5] T: Jason Nibbs (Catani) | 38136 | FSH | |
2. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 21472 | 23.92(6)-9/12/20 | |
3. FAVOUR [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 27358 | 24.19(3)-22/4/20 | |
4. LOCH [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 75886 | 24.16(1)-30/6/21 | |
5. SAVANNAH LEE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 66658 | NBT | |
6. LALA JUNIPER [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 11788 | 24.05(1)-19/5/21 | |
7. STARFLEET [7] T: Simon Barker (Elphinstone) | 76643 | 24.59(4)-29/8/20 | |
8. IZUKU BALE (NSW)[5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 14317 | NBT |
1. TOO FAR BRO (NSW)[5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 26877 | 24.11(4)-7/11/20 | |
2. MCIVOR ERNIE [5] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 73816 | 24.10(1)-16/6/21 | |
3. COLLEGE PRINCE [5] T: Paul Ellis (Heathcote) | 51668 | 24.59(1)-22/11/19 | |
4. PRINCE CODY [5] T: Scott Gibson (Harcourt) | 52146 | 24.22(5)-9/11/19 | |
5. GOLD TIE BOB (NSW)[7] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 37454 | FSTD | |
6. STRATEGIC [5] T: Scott Stefanos (Longwood) | 82872 | 24.17(5)-18/11/20 | |
7. DOUBLE UP (NSW)[5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 55514 | NBT | |
8. DR. DANIKA [5] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 68474 | FSH |
1. BLUEBERRY HILL [4] T: Faye Wilkinson (Pyalong) | 62464 | 23.91(4)-7/10/20 | |
2. GLEAMING [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 18718 | NBT | |
3. ANOTHER MICK [7] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 46423 | NBT | |
4. DAPH'S WALLY [5] T: Donna Knight (Talbot) | 12535 | 24.20(1)-5/5/21 | |
5. SHAZBOT [5] T: Kurt Burger-trudgett (Myrniong) | 71476 | NBT | |
6. MCIVOR JACK [6] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 86142 | 24.79(7)-25/8/21 | |
7. DAISY HILL LAD [5] T: Alan Bayliss (Daisy Hill) | 83388 | 24.37(3)-22/7/20 | |
8. GOLD LUMINESCE (NSW)[5] T: Shelly-ann Warde (Kyabram) | 15337 | 24.11(5)-18/8/21 |