1. QUEST FOR MORE [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 25522 | FSTD | |
2. EMERALD HILL [6] T: Ian Garland (Longlea) | 51144 | FSH | |
3. YULONG YAP [7] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 33652 | FSTD | |
4. PAPALIA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 25252 | NBT | |
5. MIDORIYAMA [5] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | 45373 | NBT | |
6. MEPUNGA GEM [M] T: Nicole Cachia (Anakie) | 75554 | FSH | |
7. PRINCE OF IDOL [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 73646 | NBT | |
8. AFTER AFFAIR [M] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 22 | FSTD |
1. RAVENOUS [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | FSH | ||
2. SALIENCE [M] T: Shara Quinlan (Rushworth) | FSH | ||
4. INSIDE OUT [M] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 6463 | NBT | |
5. CHILL OUT BERTY [M] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 8864 | NBT | |
7. SPEEDY MOUSE [M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 22247 | NBT | |
8. SPIRIT RISING [M] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 22333 | NBT |
1. TWILIGHT HARRY [7] T: Sean Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 2221 | 21.97(4)-27/1/22 | |
2. COCKTAIL (NSW)[6] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 42113 | 21.99(1)-13/1/22 | |
3. COACH FAGAN [7] T: Jane Hooke (Huntly) | 12 | 22.19(2)-30/12/21 | |
4. MARKET SCOOBY [6] T: Darren Burkett (Girgarre) | 1451 | 21.85(2)-24/1/22 | |
5. ZIPPING WINSLET (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 33325 | 22.12(3)-11/11/21 | |
6. STIMULATION [7] T: Glenda Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 83221 | 22.23(3)-20/1/22 | |
7. AFRO PUFF [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 12335 | NBT | |
8. GECKO FERNANDO [7] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 63423 | NBT | |
9. IT'S COMING HOME [6]Res. T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 44662 | NBT | |
10. ERTUGRUL BEY [6]Res. T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 56286 | NBT |
1. GREYSYND CLIPPER (NSW)[7] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 16422 | FSTD | |
2. HILLBILLY LASS [6] T: Jennifer Wilson (Korong Vale) | 17215 | NBT | |
3. MY BELIEVER [7] T: Fay Vantaarling (Tallygaroopna) | 15245 | NBT | |
4. BUCK HUNTER [7] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 62214 | 25.72(3)-23/12/21 | |
5. COME ON PICKLES [7] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 31 | FSH | |
6. ON THE RUN [7] T: Kim Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 23153 | FSH | |
7. WAR TIME NOVELTY [6] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 43141 | NBT | |
8. MY DREAMER [7] T: Justin Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 125 | FSH | |
9. ROPED IN (SA)[6]Res. T: Meredith Prentice (Wangaratta) | 62144 | 25.58(6)-20/11/21 | |
10. JACKPOT JOAN [7]Res. T: Glenn Dainton (Cosgrove) | 417 | 25.60(5)-17/1/22 |
1. NANGAR TROY (NSW)[5] T: Gregory Schofield (Craigieburn) | 13115 | 25.57(8)-23/9/21 | |
2. ASTON RYKER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 85553 | NBT | |
3. ROCCO [5] T: James Egan (Arcadia South) | 11633 | NBT | |
4. KRAKEN SKYE [5] T: Brendon Jones (Pyalong) | 55427 | 25.26(3)-21/10/21 | |
6. EMERALD GREEN (NSW)[5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 46264 | FSH | |
7. WHY DELILA [5] T: Roderick Garthwaite (Corowa) | 67232 | 25.64(4)-25/11/21 | |
8. RUSH OUT [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 51612 | FSTD |
1. GOT A REPAIR (NSW)[5] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 45366 | 25.45(6)-3/5/21 | |
2. SUPASONIC ROMEO [5] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 64112 | NBT | |
3. FLYING SURPRISE [5] T: Terrence Erenshaw (Junction Village) | 31631 | FSH | |
4. AXEDALE PIRATE [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 23337 | NBT | |
6. JODIE'S BOY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 35334 | 25.23(7)-6/3/21 | |
7. KRAKEN STINGER [5] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 17533 | 25.51(4)-9/8/21 | |
8. MATT'S HOPE [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 26316 | FSTD |
1. SPRINKLER SYSTEM [5] T: Theo Van taarling (Tallygaroopna) | 83412 | 25.78(8)-4/10/21 | |
2. MALLEE SWAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 61346 | 25.31(8)-28/9/20 | |
3. ASHBY SWIFT [5] T: Laura Barnes (Derrinal) | 63241 | 25.54(2)-27/1/22 | |
4. STEAMER REDEEMER [5] T: Lachlan Scott (Tatura) | 53784 | NBT | |
6. RUN HOME JACK [5] T: Rodney Clark (Echuca Village) | 13225 | NBT | |
7. HYPERFINE [5] T: Ibrahim Kama (Craigieburn) | 55218 | FSH | |
8. RACK CITY [5] T: Aaron Debattista (Toolleen) | 22113 | 25.55(3)-6/9/21 |
1. TRENZALORE [5] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 88541 | FSH | |
2. AFFAIR BIT [5] T: Martin Hanke (Miepoll) | 85267 | NBT | |
3. FOREVER A DREAM [5] T: Olivia Cartechini (Hallam) | 32772 | FSH | |
4. ALFIE MOON (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 11321 | FSH | |
6. CUT AND POLISH (QLD)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 24111 | FSH | |
7. FLAMING RUSH [5] T: Shane Drummond (Heathcote) | 23211 | FSTD | |
8. LIMIT SWITCH [5] T: Michelle Nolan (Devon Meadows) | 13534 | FSTD |
1. ICENI RIOT (NSW)[3] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 11111 | 21.97(7)-12/9/20 | |
2. GOT A TRUMP (NSW)[3] T: John Mcclelland (Jindera) | 31635 | 21.77(2)-29/3/21 | |
4. STACK [3] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 45811 | 21.85(3)-24/1/22 | |
5. MY NAME'S DANNY [4] T: Daniel Boots (Merrigum) | 22133 | 21.77(7)-20/5/21 | |
7. BAD BOY VEGAS [3] T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 44111 | 21.58(3)-10/1/22 | |
8. ST. MARYS PANDA [4] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 32571 | 21.75(4)-6/9/21 |
1. DENIS THE MENACE (NSW)[5] T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 41353 | 21.87(3)-13/1/22 | |
2. IT'S A DRAMA [5] T: Paul Brown (Burramine) | 51743 | NBT | |
3. BUS DRIVER [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 64334 | NBT | |
4. NINE WINE WINE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 37226 | NBT | |
5. ALL INN JASPER [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 56637 | 21.75(5)-17/3/21 | |
6. SMOKIN' CHARLIE [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 13524 | NBT | |
7. WHISKEY ROAD [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 31116 | NBT | |
8. DADDY'S MAGIC [5] T: Cameron Macleod (Lara) | 56514 | FSH | |
9. DRAKENSBERG DOT [5]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 76F45 | 22.10(8)-12/7/21 | |
10. VORTEX [5]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 25757 | NBT |
1. MOHINGA CHASE [5] T: Walter Methven (Wooragee) | 54316 | 21.59(1)-19/11/20 | |
2. ALL INN CHRISTY [5] T: Tony Duncan (Harston) | 32443 | 21.86(4)-14/9/20 | |
3. BONGINO [5] T: Clayton King (Benalla) | 71522 | 22.07(3)-30/12/21 | |
4. AMERICAN MISSILE [5] T: Nicole Lummas (Wangaratta) | 61752 | 21.92(2)-24/8/20 | |
5. WATCH THE CLOCK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 65212 | 22.01(6)-17/1/22 | |
6. JAYVILLE MENACE [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 26331 | 21.90(2)-27/1/22 | |
7. COMMISSION (NSW)[5] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 34572 | NBT | |
8. TEDDY LOGAN [5] T: Peter Frost (Heathcote) | 75157 | 21.67(7)-28/10/21 | |
9. JOYOUS LEGACY [5]Res. T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 1T844 | NBT | |
10. DRAKENSBERG DOT [5]Res. T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 76F45 | 22.10(8)-12/7/21 |
1. TEA POT CREEK [5] T: Barry Mills (Baddaginnie) | 52466 | FSTD | |
2. GO FORWARD TINK (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22522 | NBT | |
3. PABLO'S STAR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 24312 | NBT | |
4. TAT WARBY [5] T: David Warburton (Tatura) | 52637 | 21.76(4)-9/1/20 | |
5. WAY TO IMPORTANT [5] T: Derek Faulknall (Diggers Rest) | 58378 | NBT | |
6. GYPSY PLAY [5] T: Neville Tait (Wangaratta) | 27242 | 22.09(4)-27/5/21 | |
7. JETS TO BURN [5] T: Rebekah Dudley (Arcadia South) | 21453 | 21.85(2)-29/4/21 | |
8. ICENI BOUDICA (NSW)[5] T: Susan Gray (Broken Hill) | 14111 | 22.30(1)-5/7/20 | |
9. JOYOUS LEGACY [5]Res. T: Adam Norris (Girgarre) | 1T844 | NBT | |
10. VORTEX [5]Res. T: Darren Petersen (Craigieburn) | 25757 | NBT |