1. MADISON ROSE [M] T: Kevin Lingard (Kilmore) | F7376 | NBT | |
2. RESERVIOR FRANK [M] T: Reginald Marriner (Lalor) | 5538 | FSH | |
3. ENTER THE GROUCH [M] T: Kevin Ross (Mount Glasgow) | T3T52 | NBT | |
4. BLACK COMPASS [M] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 2 | FSH | |
6. BACK PAT [M] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 7T887 | FSH | |
7. MCIVOR JIMMY [M] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 45864 | NBT | |
8. COOL WHIP [M] T: Peter Trim (Campbells Forest) | 33562 | NBT |
1. INSIDE OUT [M] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 63565 | NBT | |
2. MAYHEM FLASH [M] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 22857 | NBT | |
3. MILSKI [M] T: Patrick Bull (Maryborough) | 25 | FSH | |
4. MT. VIEW BRO [M] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 36667 | FSTD | |
6. DEVILISH JOHN [M] T: Scott Millard (Kyneton) | 55677 | NBT | |
7. HIJACK HEIST [M] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 37476 | FSH | |
8. DENNIS DELIGHT [M] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 54256 | NBT |
1. LILY JANE [7] T: William Robertson (St Arnaud) | 56578 | NBT | |
2. MISS MOLLY MAY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 34447 | NBT | |
3. ELLIE BLISS [7] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 57356 | 24.69(8)-3/11/21 | |
4. EVAN'S ALMIGHTY [7] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 556F5 | NBT | |
5. TRUTH I FEAR [7] T: Ronald Kenworthy (Spring Gully) | 76735 | FSH | |
6. DINKYDI JUNIOR (NSW)[7] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 53187 | NBT | |
7. TEXICALI VELVET [7] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 31653 | NBT | |
8. MARRYING [7] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 65217 | 24.56(4)-2/2/22 |
1. POPPY TO BURN [6] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 24151 | 24.46(3)-23/2/22 | |
2. RARE SAPPHIRE [6] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 25231 | 24.19(2)-2/2/22 | |
3. HANNAH'S TIGER [6] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 51254 | NBT | |
4. BLACK BEAVER (NSW)[6] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 73743 | NBT | |
5. QUEEN SAL [6] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 51757 | FSH | |
6. ASTON SCEPTER [6] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 55573 | NBT | |
7. BLAZE OF FIRE [6] T: Barry Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 71716 | NBT | |
8. DIMES AMBITION [6] T: Stacey Evans (Murchison) | 62547 | NBT |
1. DEWANA FAIR GO [5] T: Richard Anchen (Girgarre) | 55254 | 24.06(1)-1/5/20 | |
2. ASTON REMI [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 88776 | NBT | |
3. INDIGO INDY [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 64742 | NBT | |
4. FAR OUT FRANKIE [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 87754 | NBT | |
5. AMERICAN STAR [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 52647 | 24.33(1)-24/6/20 | |
6. NOW AND THEN [5] T: Brian Buchanan (Sunday Creek) | 85577 | NBT | |
7. CENTURY ROCKS [5] T: Lloyd Fitzgerald (Woodvale) | 75661 | 24.07(8)-2/1/21 | |
8. LOCH [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 37777 | 24.16(1)-30/6/21 |
1. MADAM STARFACE [7] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 88866 | NBT | |
2. CHAMP DURAN [7] T: Sebastiano Gibilisco (Lockwood South) | 54363 | NBT | |
3. CALL ME MOLLY [6] T: Gary Hansen (Daisy Hill) | 45546 | NBT | |
4. SWEET AS MILO [7] T: Leland Medcraft (Bullengarook) | 43443 | FSH | |
5. STORMY LIGHTS [7] T: Scott Millard (Kyneton) | 87735 | FSTD | |
6. VILLANOVA [7] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 37446 | FSTD | |
7. DEPUTY SAM (NSW)[6] T: Alfred Debattista (Sedgwick) | 85655 | 28.81(4)-9/6/21 | |
8. MCIVOR CLYDE [7] T: Barry Hiscock (Long Gully) | 55265 | 28.76(7)-24/11/21 |
1. FAB SIX (SA)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 75115 | NBT | |
2. MY NAME'S JOCK [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 85242 | FSH | |
3. WHERE'S LESLEY [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | F4865 | 24.48(5)-30/6/21 | |
4. WAGNER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 17564 | 24.22(7)-12/1/22 | |
5. ASTON ROXY [5] T: Josh Duncan (Heathcote) | 21342 | 24.19(8)-10/2/21 | |
6. MAD BRAX [5] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 31236 | 24.07(1)-2/2/22 | |
7. INGA LUNA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 74667 | NBT | |
8. MAGGIE PIE [5] T: Geoffrey Williamson (Marong) | 22381 | 23.92(6)-9/12/20 |
1. URANA FERNANDO [5] T: Susan Trim (Campbells Forest) | 63185 | NBT | |
2. PHOENIX FLIGHT [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 613F4 | 28.42(2)-2/2/22 | |
3. LARA DIAMOND [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 35465 | 28.49(1)-10/3/21 | |
4. PAPER PLANE (QLD)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 84362 | 28.42(6)-15/9/21 | |
5. GOT ONE FERNANDO [5] T: Kevin Ashton (Charlton) | 32656 | NBT | |
6. LA LA NEBRASKA [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 75421 | 28.55(8)-23/2/22 | |
7. MY GOLDEN EAGLE [5] T: Nathan Mckay (Strathfieldsaye) | 37633 | 28.50(8)-26/5/21 | |
8. IRONGATE (NSW)[5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 83545 | FSTD |
1. MR. BLITZ [7] T: Kevin Ross (Mount Glasgow) | 41226 | NBT | |
2. MCIVOR BONNIE [7] T: Barry Priest (Junortoun) | 55782 | 24.70(4)-15/12/21 | |
3. WAS A SOLDIER [7] T: Robert Hayes (Toolleen) | 15427 | 24.88(6)-5/1/22 | |
4. EADIE [7] T: John Caulfield (Pyramid Hill) | 55623 | 24.85(8)-30/7/21 | |
5. COSMETIC ROSE [7] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 33733 | 24.68(8)-22/12/21 | |
6. KEEP THE SPIRIT [7] T: Vivianne Giles (Bamawm) | 23862 | FSH | |
7. TAME THE BEAST (QLD)[7] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 166 | 24.00(1)-26/1/22 | |
8. MAGIC MURRAY [7] T: Dawn Trickey (Eaglehawk) | 7415 | 24.23(3)-19/1/22 |
1. ASTON SHOGUN [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 51442 | 24.40(3)-4/8/21 | |
2. ROAD TO CAIRNS [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 44864 | 24.35(4)-22/9/21 | |
3. DARK KRYSTAL [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 58124 | NBT | |
4. PACIFIC EXPRESS (NSW)[5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 74546 | 24.29(6)-20/10/21 | |
5. BIRDBROOK [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 45336 | 24.08(7)-10/10/21 | |
6. COCO TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 16715 | 24.36(1)-8/9/21 | |
7. FAB MOTTO [5] T: Melissa Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 67438 | 24.48(1)-16/5/20 | |
8. SENSATIONAL (QLD)[5] T: Tamara Fernandes (Tragowel) | 15483 | 24.13(7)-22/12/21 |
1. UDEYAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 46513 | 24.35(8)-2/2/22 | |
2. SAVANNAH LEE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 74178 | NBT | |
3. SHORT DEUCE (NSW)[5] T: Brenda Kinder (Girgarre) | 43557 | 24.54(6)-17/11/21 | |
4. ASTON GARNER [5] T: Samuel Webb (Tennyson) | 43561 | 24.23(4)-15/12/21 | |
5. DANCING ROSE [5] T: Aaron Blake (Woodvale) | 53475 | 24.47(1)-17/11/21 | |
6. SHE HAS ZIP [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 56265 | FSH | |
7. ISLAND CHIEF [5] T: Peter Dunlevey (Cohuna) | 17763 | 24.40(3)-22/9/21 | |
8. THUNDERBOLT JACK [5] T: Simon Humphries (Locksley) | 74865 | NBT |
1. MY SOHO STAR [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 45761 | FSH | |
2. KAIDEN [5] T: Abraham Formosa (Heathcote) | 56323 | NBT | |
3. SPANISH BULLION [5] T: Arron Rocke (Merrigum) | 28188 | NBT | |
4. SEABROOK BAKER [5] T: Chris Stanton (Clunes) | 66541 | 24.31(4)-13/10/21 | |
5. EMERGENCY [5] T: Scott Melville (Axedale) | 63533 | 24.28(2)-7/12/20 | |
6. GREY NOT BLUE [5] T: Justin Perkins (Romsey) | 45214 | NBT | |
7. ABOUT BOB [5] T: Gayle Lemin (Axedale) | 37142 | NBT | |
8. FAB NINE [5] T: Shawn Fullerton (Red Cliffs) | 57727 | 24.17(6)-12/5/21 |