1. LONESOME BRIAR [M] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 8 | NBT | |
2. LONGDOWN [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | FSH | ||
3. ZIPPING CUTIE (NSW)[M] T: Michelle Wilkins (Sale) | 4 | FSH | |
4. HYPERKINETIC (QLD)[M] T: Judy Brereton (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
5. BOMBER'S REWARD [M] T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 54 | NBT | |
6. MY BLUEBIRD [M] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 8 | FSH | |
7. RIVER ROUGH [M] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 3 | FSH | |
8. PIE BIRD (NSW)[M] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | FSH | ||
9. HARLEQUIN EAGLE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 64558 | NBT |
1. EAST ON HENRY [M] T: Geoffrey Dalton (Hazelwood North) | 244 | NBT | |
2. BLOW THE WHISTLE [M] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 62 | NBT | |
3. JANET ROSE [7] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 36431 | 25.14(1)-17/4/22 | |
4. FLYWHEEL CRACKER [M] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 23563 | NBT | |
5. THEODORE ROSE [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 72434 | NBT | |
6. KALE [M] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 32822 | NBT | |
7. SOLSBURY HILL [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 1 | 24.74(5)-17/4/22 | |
8. PARUMBA GEM [M] T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 63 | NBT | |
9. PARUMBA SPECIAL [M]Res. T: Eddie Lieshout (Drouin West) | 435 | NBT | |
10. FELENA [M]Res. T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 35 | NBT |
1. XAVIER [7] T: Jennifer Gill (Darriman) | 15228 | 25.44(2)-23/3/22 | |
2. MAX NIPPER [7] T: Danny Macdonald (Maffra) | 44431 | 25.54(8)-20/4/22 | |
3. SILVER BLADE [7] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 17 | FSH | |
4. QUEEN LINA [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 134 | NBT | |
5. DR. ANGELO [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 64776 | 25.24(8)-20/2/22 | |
6. DAN DAN [7] T: Rodney Ashworth (Cowwarr) | 541 | FSH | |
7. MAMBA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 316 | FSH | |
8. DR. FIFI [7] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 5441 | NBT | |
9. ANIMAL KINGDOM (SA)[7]Res. T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 45715 | NBT |
1. HAPPY RUBY [5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 44534 | FSTD | |
2. DR. LYNCH [5] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 46433 | 24.89(6)-27/11/20 | |
3. JIMMY REIKO [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 46313 | FSH | |
4. LEO ROSE [5] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 43534 | 24.84(1)-29/12/20 | |
5. MCLINDEN [5] T: Doris Toner (Bunyip) | 23666 | 25.08(8)-27/11/20 | |
6. PERFECT GODDESS [5] T: Tony Salpigtidis (Plenty) | 18221 | FSH | |
7. ESFAHAN [5] T: Lindsay Fulford (Maffra) | 53512 | 25.06(8)-26/12/21 | |
8. TOWER BELL [5] T: Vanessa Johnson (Newborough) | 14617 | NBT | |
9. ZEKI [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 16185 | 24.95(3)-10/10/21 | |
10. BOWIE [5]Res. T: William Mcmahon (Darriman) | 23446 | 25.22(7)-21/5/21 |
1. CROWDZA BLEST [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 64817 | 25.35(2)-23/3/22 | |
2. AWE SHANKS [4] T: Ronald Winter (Denison) | 88371 | 24.83(8)-17/4/22 | |
3. MY SEANNA (NSW)[4] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 11414 | 24.87(5)-23/1/22 | |
4. DR. DIXIE [6] T: Judith Mcmahon (Darriman) | 62714 | 25.14(1)-28/3/22 | |
6. DOT'S DELIGHT [5] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 11162 | 25.04(7)-27/3/22 | |
7. BACK MOO MOO (NSW)[5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 15T35 | 25.40(4)-3/10/21 | |
8. FUR PYJAMAS [6] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 131 | 25.05(1)-17/4/22 |
1. CASHTON BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 44574 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING CRUSADER (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 64153 | NBT | |
3. NATHAN RYDER [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 45325 | 29.51(5)-31/12/21 | |
4. ALCINDOR (NSW)[5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 67362 | FSH | |
5. DR. RENZO [5] T: Kimberley Mcmahon (Darriman) | 63864 | FSTD | |
6. BASIL BRUSH ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 53366 | NBT | |
7. CLASSIC TOUCH [5] T: Yvonne Andrews (Kilmany) | 14752 | FSTD | |
8. SHOT FOSSIL [5] T: Raymond Floyd (Cobains) | 13673 | 29.68(1)-10/3/22 |
1. SPEED DEMON [5] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 53666 | 25.39(3)-2/11/21 | |
2. MAXWELL [5] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 55232 | 24.92(3)-28/11/21 | |
3. STILL CHASING [5] T: Kelvin Browney (Tynong) | 15312 | NBT | |
4. CHOP SCOTCH [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 11733 | FSTD | |
5. FREDDIE FOX TROT [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 52487 | NBT | |
6. MY MATE DAMIEN [5] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 57414 | 25.18(4)-4/7/21 | |
7. RASPUTIN [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 33251 | 24.95(1)-5/9/21 | |
8. PRIZE DIAMOND [5] T: Susan Northway (Heyfield) | 17657 | 25.16(8)-23/4/21 | |
9. BOMBER'S WONDER [5]Res. T: Geoffrey Green (Woodside) | 54776 | 25.03(4)-15/1/21 |
1. RED LIGHT RICO [5] T: Ken Bailey (Bundalaguah) | 51243 | 29.75(1)-3/4/22 | |
2. HIGH EDEN FREDDY [5] T: Joyce Condon (Devon Meadows) | 17761 | FSTD | |
3. LAKEVIEW LOLA [4] T: Monique Whelan (Metung) | 71652 | 29.39(1)-27/6/21 | |
4. MONEY AND POWER [5] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | 21136 | 30.18(2)-3/4/22 | |
6. XINMIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 12235 | FSTD | |
7. LACIE ROSE [5] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 34556 | NBT | |
8. HURRICANE HARRY [5] T: Adrian Nuttall (Woodside) | 3233F | FSTD |
1. SHE'S OUR ROCKET [4] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 12233 | 24.94(1)-16/3/22 | |
2. BIGSY [3] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 74167 | 24.94(1)-20/2/22 | |
4. ELMO ROSE [2] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 11518 | 24.79(1)-27/3/22 | |
5. LARA'S LOVE [4] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 15735 | 24.93(5)-28/3/21 | |
7. LAKEVIEW BONNIE [3] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 15141 | 24.63(2)-20/3/22 | |
8. AFTERNOON [4] T: Margaret Read (Woodside) | 13245 | 25.07(1)-23/3/22 |
1. SOLICITOR [6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 113T | FSH | |
2. SHOW QUEEN (NSW)[6] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 46545 | NBT | |
3. THYBULLE BALE (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 82622 | FSH | |
4. CRUISING THROUGH [7] T: Dawn Johnston (Boisdale) | 3123 | 25.51(4)-3/4/22 | |
5. KNUCKLES GALORE [6] T: Leigh Jennings (Maffra) | 17443 | 25.40(2)-26/11/21 | |
6. FLYWHEEL BANDIT [6] T: Samuel Bye (Gormandale) | 63824 | 24.95(1)-1/10/21 | |
7. SWEET LIFE (NSW)[6] T: Kellie Morrison (Kilmany) | 31536 | 25.33(6)-6/4/22 | |
8. SIMON ROSE [6] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 54275 | 25.41(6)-13/3/22 | |
9. ANIMAL KINGDOM (SA)[7]Res. T: Gerry Orr (Newborough) | 45715 | NBT |
1. QUEEN SAL [5] T: Margaret Salvatore (Plenty) | 41327 | FSH | |
2. SWEET KATHLENE [7] T: Kathleen Fogarty (Heyfield) | 35352 | NBT | |
3. NO ONION THANKS [7] T: Dallan Klemke (Avalon) | 12247 | FSH | |
4. DR. CHEYANNE [6] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 46835 | 25.59(5)-9/1/22 | |
6. DR. NEEKI [6] T: Emily Mcmahon (Darriman) | 34747 | NBT | |
7. MAYFAIR'S DREAM [5] T: Michelle Wilkins (Sale) | 55111 | 24.94(2)-28/3/22 | |
8. DR. ESTHER [7] T: Marcus Mcmahon (Darriman) | 44647 | 25.35(8)-9/1/22 |
1. DUNWERKIN [5] T: Gavin Burke (Alberton West) | 14132 | NBT | |
2. REIKO BARTY [5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 65511 | FSTD | |
4. ZIPPING TULA (NSW)[5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 15421 | FSTD | |
5. NITROGLYCERINE (NSW)[4] T: John Lindrea (Stratford) | 25421 | 29.71(2)-20/4/22 | |
7. MOROKA MAGIC [5] T: Gayle Elston (Sale) | 23534 | 29.63(2)-1/3/20 | |
8. GOOD BOY COLOMBO [5] T: Lui Forte (Moe) | 32213 | NBT |