1. WHO TOLD SARAH [M] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 45 | NBT | |
2. TEXICALI MASTER [M] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 64T72 | NBT | |
3. BUSH NIGHTMARE [M] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 684 | NBT | |
4. REALITY MINNIE [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 64556 | NBT | |
5. LIGHTNING LOKI [M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 25663 | NBT | |
6. RUN FOR LIAM (NSW)[M] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 834 | NBT | |
7. RED RADDLED [M] T: Daryl Williams (Bannockburn) | 85645 | FSH | |
8. CRUSOE KID [M] T: Michael Niele (Berringa) | 25554 | NBT |
1. MENARI HUGH [M] T: Brian Weis (Portland) | 24243 | NBT | |
2. TANGO TEMPTATION [M] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 23846 | NBT | |
3. SAINT BOGAN [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 74787 | NBT | |
4. ASTON SERPENS [M] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 22 | FSTD | |
6. IVERSON [M] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 7545 | NBT | |
7. DOUBLE RAINBOW [M] T: Elizabeth Steel (Nullawarre North) | 44572 | NBT | |
8. SOLAR TIGRESS [M] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 56 | FSTD |
1. ROWER'S RULE [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 53455 | 25.45(6)-19/10/20 | |
2. BUSH TIGER [5] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 73313 | 25.88(2)-4/4/22 | |
3. FUNKY FELIX [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 85771 | 25.90(8)-18/4/22 | |
4. MISS ROSE WATER [5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 16354 | NBT | |
6. INGA LETTY [5] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 17864 | NBT | |
7. JOEY MAC [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 77358 | 25.80(7)-29/3/21 | |
8. REIKO OREO [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 63144 | 25.56(8)-3/1/22 |
1. REIKO BOLT [5] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 53136 | NBT | |
2. OUR FRANKIE [5] T: Colin Kelly (Warrnambool) | 53317 | 22.45(5)-10/9/20 | |
3. SILVER JETT [5] T: Robert Weightman (Haddon) | 57255 | NBT | |
4. MOONLIGHT JACK [7] T: Kurt Howard (Allansford) | 53375 | 22.91(1)-16/12/21 | |
6. VIN JOEL [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 81368 | 22.29(1)-28/12/20 | |
7. CAIRNLEA WINNIE [5] T: Rohan Gladman (Ballarat) | 62182 | NBT | |
8. HAZELNUT [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 32772 | FSTD |
1. JEBRYNAH UMIDA [6] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 24634 | FSH | |
2. DESTROY WE SAID [5] T: Gary Hunt (Cudgee) | 25554 | 22.31(8)-18/2/21 | |
3. RUBINA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 23166 | 22.55(1)-21/2/22 | |
4. ROGUE TEMPTATION [5] T: Lisa Farquhar (Wendouree) | 26428 | 22.52(5)-7/3/22 | |
5. ANOTHER EASY [5] T: Jason Portelli (Keilor Park) | 45315 | FSTD | |
6. WAR OF WORDS [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 36881 | NBT | |
7. SAINT MAC [5] T: Peter Byrne (Koroit) | 68545 | 21.91(5)-4/2/21 | |
8. REIKO CLEO [5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 54511 | 22.49(4)-31/1/22 |
1. LEKTRA LOOPY [5] T: Nathan Jenner (Landsborough) | 13743 | 22.75(4)-28/2/22 | |
2. LEKTRA ASHA [6] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 22432 | 22.68(5)-14/3/22 | |
3. JOFFA'S NEPTUNE [6] T: Narelle Byrne (Koroit) | 64413 | 22.50(8)-4/4/22 | |
4. JOSIE'S CALL [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 64162 | 22.28(8)-14/9/20 | |
5. PATRICA'S DAMIEN [7] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 24573 | NBT | |
6. HALO LAD [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 17824 | NBT | |
7. BOURNE BLUE (SA)[6] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 45663 | NBT | |
8. LIL SNOOZE [5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 87432 | 22.20(1)-25/3/21 |
1. SANCTIONED [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 78715 | NBT | |
2. VINNY CAN GOGH [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 82678 | FSTD | |
3. SUGAR FREAK [6] T: Peter Franklin (Mortlake) | 46563 | NBT | |
4. GECKO FERNANDO [6] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 14632 | 22.40(1)-24/3/22 | |
5. DANA WING (NSW)[5] T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 36473 | NBT | |
6. ED DEEDS [5] T: Garry Anders (Koroit) | 44535 | 22.31(8)-3/9/20 | |
7. CRAZY OLD FOOL [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 56736 | 22.65(1)-1/3/21 | |
8. ORSON SETH [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | T8648 | 22.66(6)-30/9/21 |
1. ASTON DYNASTY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 53218 | 22.36(8)-13/5/21 | |
2. TOYED [5] T: Chris Armstrong (Hoppers Crossing) | 64546 | NBT | |
3. DIVA DOT [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 81265 | 22.41(3)-2/8/21 | |
4. SAINT SUNSHINE [5] T: Narelle Byrne (Koroit) | 62371 | 22.64(3)-18/4/22 | |
5. CRIME THRILLER (NSW)[5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 51417 | NBT | |
6. DESMONDE [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 86468 | NBT | |
7. COLD DIESEL [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 18158 | 22.45(5)-17/2/22 | |
8. COCO TO BURN [5] T: Wayne Gray (Wendouree) | 25362 | 22.45(5)-8/11/21 |
1. CALL ME BUDDY [6] T: Leslie Johnson (Dennington) | 21742 | 22.86(7)-18/10/21 | |
2. BRAZEN CROW [4] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 47766 | 22.82(5)-20/8/20 | |
3. GAZER'S LANE [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 17324 | NBT | |
4. THERE'S MY SPOT [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 37552 | NBT | |
5. PAISAN (NSW)[5] T: Trent Blacker (Mitchell Park) | 16357 | FSH | |
6. ORSON FRANKY [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 51372 | NBT | |
7. HOSTILE RAVEN [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | T3317 | 22.20(2)-28/1/21 | |
8. BUGS [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 86566 | 23.00(8)-7/2/22 |
1. OUR RYKER [5] T: Shane Jackson (Miners Rest) | 56556 | NBT | |
2. GYARADOS [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 78655 | 22.68(8)-3/2/22 | |
3. HURRICANE DIVA [5] T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 28438 | NBT | |
4. KEYBOW SALLY [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 25118 | 22.11(3)-5/5/21 | |
5. AH MY LEG [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 33381 | FSTD | |
6. ROCK OPERA [5] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 15556 | FSH | |
7. PABLO'S STAR [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 23218 | 22.61(6)-11/4/22 | |
8. SHANIA'S DREAM [5] T: Jye Formosa (Heathcote) | 43133 | NBT |
1. ROCKET RODEO [6] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 14474 | NBT | |
2. ZAMBORA JADE (NSW)[7] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 26865 | NBT | |
3. HUNTLY FLYER [5] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 21334 | 22.71(3)-28/3/22 | |
4. FAINT PERFUME [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 53328 | FSH | |
5. JOE BAKER [5] T: Kevin Breen (Lake Bolac) | 57167 | 22.58(8)-24/8/20 | |
6. JABBA BOLT [5] T: Jeffrey Guy (Laharum) | 14233 | NBT | |
7. DEVIL'S DISGUISE [3] T: Rachel Baulch (Mortlake) | 63863 | 22.05(1)-9/9/21 | |
8. NORTHERN ERA [5] T: Neville Lenehan (Portland) | 51723 | NBT |
1. REIKO LANGER [5] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 63536 | NBT | |
2. PONGO [5] T: Kevin Gavin (Killarney) | 67817 | NBT | |
3. STORM TO BURN [5] T: Lorraine Goodwin (Hamilton) | 45132 | 22.21(4)-21/1/21 | |
4. INGA LEO [4] T: Vito Inguanti (Gnotuk) | 82545 | 22.53(2)-12/12/19 | |
5. MISS MOLLY MAY [7] T: Thomas Boehmke (Lillicur) | 63457 | NBT | |
6. DON'T FORGET KEV [6] T: Raylene Gavin (Killarney) | 45356 | NBT | |
7. ELECTRIC ZULU [5] T: Victor Millington (Great Western) | 24845 | NBT | |
8. I'M INDIGO [6] T: Jason Formosa (Heathcote) | 85261 | FSH |