1. STETSENKO (NSW)[M] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | FSH | ||
2. POUNCING PENNY [M] T: Greg Johnson (Point Cook) | 55475 | FSH | |
3. BELLE INTENTION [M] T: Diane O'neill (Pearcedale) | 87544 | FSTD | |
4. MANSON [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | FSH | ||
5. CYCLONE TOMMY [M] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 42 | FSH | |
6. RIGHTEOUS BALE (NSW)[M] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 23222 | NBT | |
7. ELECTRA GLIDE [M] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 46553 | NBT | |
8. GALOONOORDOO [M] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 56467 | NBT |
1. LET FLY [M] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | FSH | ||
2. RIVERSIDE BEN [M] T: Kenneth Howat (Rockbank) | FSH | ||
3. ZULU JACK (NSW)[M] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 34652 | FSH | |
4. FIRE THE PAGE [M] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 66767 | NBT | |
5. ASTON EDDIE [M] T: John Bray (Smythes Creek) | FSH | ||
6. AFTER SHOW [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 43F | FSH | |
7. FURIOUS FRANK (NSW)[M] T: Brayden Klemke (Avalon) | FSH | ||
8. RUSTIC BLING (NSW)[M] T: Shaun Boag (Smythes Creek) | 4 | NBT |
1. ZULU REBEL [7] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 32717 | 22.71(1)-5/5/22 | |
2. XANDRA BALE (NSW)[6] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 12126 | NBT | |
3. ZULU ANGEL [6] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 15421 | FSH | |
4. BUNDING BOY [6] T: Kate Jackson (Bullengarook) | 47132 | NBT | |
5. HYDRO GLIDE [7] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 52213 | NBT | |
6. CLASSY SHIFTER [7] T: Judith Mccullagh (Lara) | 1 | FSH | |
7. MAN OF POWER (NSW)[6] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 21371 | 22.70(7)-4/4/22 | |
8. VIKING REBEL [6] T: Simon Payne (Toolern Vale) | 21522 | 21.97(1)-2/2/22 | |
9. OUR LEGACY [6]Res. T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 12835 | NBT | |
10. ZIPPING NEWMAN (NSW)[7]Res. T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 42135 | FSH |
1. MASTER LOGAN [7] T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 26483 | NBT | |
2. LATRELL KEEPING (NSW)[7] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 2741 | FSH | |
3. SUNISA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 2217 | 25.75(5)-11/5/22 | |
4. ROTHWELL HORSE [6] T: Philip Smith (Pascoe Vale South) | 53462 | FSH | |
5. SLICK LASS [6] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 73436 | NBT | |
6. MALAFON (NSW)[6] T: Dallan Klemke (Avalon) | 82644 | NBT | |
7. ASTON DAIQUIRI [7] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 35435 | 25.40(6)-16/2/22 | |
8. BANK HEIST [6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 22747 | FSH | |
9. MASTER SPENCER [7]Res. T: Joshua Mcdonald (Murtoa) | 76184 | NBT | |
10. SOX INTENTION [7]Res. T: Diane O'neill (Pearcedale) | 66645 | FSTD |
1. YULONG YAP [6] T: Raymond Henness (Heathcote) | 22216 | NBT | |
2. ASTON PABLO [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 31146 | FSTD | |
3. CRYPTIC VIXEN [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 53433 | FSH | |
4. SALLY INTENTION [6] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) | 68414 | FSTD | |
6. GOLDEN QUEST [4] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 31325 | FSTD | |
7. GALLOPING SPEED [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 47721 | FSH | |
8. GRACLYN BALE (NSW)[3] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 41857 | 38.37(6)-3/11/21 |
1. DUTCH IMPACT [5] T: Wayne Kirk (Melton West) | 22425 | NBT | |
2. SUDOKU COBRA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 42222 | NBT | |
3. ZARATE [5] T: Paul Galea (St Albans) | 41345 | FSTD | |
4. OFF IT'S CHOPS [5] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 45456 | NBT | |
5. WINNIE COASTER [5] T: Simon Payne (Toolern Vale) | 42446 | NBT | |
6. ASTON ZIEBELL [5] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 6637F | FSTD | |
7. FOREVER [5] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 13847 | FSH | |
8. DAYLEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 64354 | NBT | |
9. TIGER BLURTON [5]Res. T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 54621 | 31.02(1)-25/10/21 | |
10. REIKO BINGLE [5]Res. T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 68244 | FSTD |
1. BIRDBROOK [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 33134 | 25.30(1)-18/11/21 | |
2. INGA LUNA [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 32266 | 25.71(3)-13/9/21 | |
3. POSTMAN PICKETT [5] T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 47755 | NBT | |
4. GOTHAM DIVA [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 37341 | FSTD | |
5. BUSH TIGER [5] T: Damian Fleming (Alvie) | 31321 | 25.67(8)-30/5/21 | |
6. NOWHERE NATHE [5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 22544 | NBT | |
7. ORSON SETH [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 83187 | FSTD | |
8. ARCHIE [5] T: Wendy Saathoff (Toolern Vale) | 51326 | NBT | |
9. AH MY LEG [5]Res. T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 33818 | NBT | |
10. BRANSON BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Glenn Campbell (Anakie) | 63234 | NBT |
1. TEN'S ENOUGH [5] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 42343 | 25.30(1)-18/12/20 | |
2. THYBULLE BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 23131 | 25.60(6)-23/2/22 | |
3. NITRO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 15175 | 25.54(2)-5/5/22 | |
4. HAILEY LAINEY [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 11235 | NBT | |
5. DESMONDE [4] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 41125 | 25.60(6)-26/1/22 | |
6. EL DORADO [5] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 71112 | FSH | |
7. REIKO BOLT [5] T: Ashleigh Ellen (Haddon) | 62223 | NBT | |
8. JACK'S CRACKER [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 43366 | NBT | |
9. AH MY LEG [5]Res. T: Mathew Wright (Allansford) | 33818 | NBT | |
10. DEEP DIVE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Stefano Cassar (Creswick) | 74277 | NBT |
1. HADOUKEN [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 36387 | FSTD | |
2. DRAKENSBERG DOT [4] T: Darren Fisher (Lara) | 71775 | 22.32(7)-15/3/22 | |
3. GYARADOS [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 55133 | 22.35(1)-2/3/22 | |
4. ASTON DELIGHT [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 75124 | FSH | |
6. BRECKEN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 3316F | NBT | |
7. SYDNEY MONELLI (WA)[5] T: Ivan Chircop (Haddon) | 34532 | NBT | |
8. WHERE'S HERBIE [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 23125 | NBT |
1. RAICHU [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 42511 | FSTD | |
2. ASTON DYNASTY [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 18163 | 22.31(4)-26/3/22 | |
3. IMPINGEMENT [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 22438 | NBT | |
4. ASTON HEBE [5] T: Dylan Sharp (Lara) | 66772 | NBT | |
6. SPEARHEAD JOE [5] T: Andrew Mooney (Amherst) | 23384 | 22.18(8)-3/1/22 | |
7. PAI GOW POKER [5] T: Paul Pace (Scarsdale) | 25234 | 21.91(1)-14/12/20 | |
8. PRIDE INTO POWER (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 52357 | 21.93(4)-2/12/20 |
1. WATCH THE CLOCK [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 55177 | FSH | |
2. WILL DO (NSW)[5] T: Anita Gibbons (Lara) | 26456 | 22.75(8)-18/4/22 | |
3. RULE THE GALAXY [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 46514 | FSH | |
4. LITTLE YAALA [5] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 1142P | 22.56(4)-17/10/20 | |
5. BELL PARK DRAGON [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 66734 | 22.34(4)-19/4/21 | |
6. SPACE CADET [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 14617 | FSH | |
7. SMIRKEY (QLD)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 16737 | NBT | |
8. GOTHAM DUKE [5] T: Melanie Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 64634 | NBT |
1. ASTON BOMBER [5] T: Jack Campbell (Anakie) | 53873 | 22.00(5)-11/11/20 | |
2. FUSION SPY (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 72388 | 22.07(2)-20/10/21 | |
3. DADDY'S MAGIC [5] T: Cameron Macleod (Lara) | 46366 | NBT | |
4. NAOMI BUTTERFLY [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 63428 | 22.41(8)-14/2/22 | |
5. EMBASSY [5] T: Matthew Lanigan (Rowsley) | 16281 | 22.38(8)-16/5/22 | |
6. MISS MANAGER (NSW)[5] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 76185 | 22.34(3)-28/2/22 | |
7. SPRING EMPIRE (SA)[5] T: Michael Gibbons (Lara) | 13431 | 22.41(1)-30/6/21 | |
8. MISS MARLEE MOO [5] T: Briana Robertson -leech (Bald Hills) | 3612P | 22.46(2)-29/11/21 |