1. EXTRAVAGANT [M] T: Garry George (Beulah) | FSH | ||
2. SAINT BOGAN [M] T: Anthony Harding (Hamilton) | 76886 | NBT | |
3. GUCCI GIRL [M] T: Graham Glass (Kyabram) | FSH | ||
4. ITCHY NOSE [M] T: Jason Thomson (Boolite) | 44 | NBT | |
6. ELECTRA GLIDE [M] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 65533 | FSH | |
7. JUST A BREW [M] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 8 | FSTD | |
8. IT'S A PUNISHER [M] T: Jason Thomson (Boolite) | 7 | FSTD |
1. MISTY MORNING [M] T: Greg Turnbull (Crowlands) | 724 | NBT | |
2. TRICK ME CHARLIE [M] T: William Hartigan (Horsham) | 52664 | NBT | |
3. CRYMELON SPIRIT [M] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 63 | NBT | |
4. SPARTAN BRAVE [M] T: Aimee Drew (Warrnambool) | 32 | NBT | |
6. DANISH LACE [M] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 75 | NBT | |
7. GREYSYND BROCKIE (WA)[M] T: Michael Chilcott (Heathcote) | 87782 | FSH | |
8. MISS RHUBARB [M] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 54422 | NBT |
1. WILD BEAN [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 21 | 23.81(8)-24/5/22 | |
2. DURHAM LASS [6] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 15152 | 23.43(2)-26/4/22 | |
3. DUO GLIDE [7] T: Judith Mccullagh (Lara) | 33721 | FSH | |
4. MT. ELGIN LASS [7] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 63616 | 23.60(6)-17/5/22 | |
5. SHOWGIRL LEXI [7] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 33636 | 24.00(3)-19/4/22 | |
6. DIMORA JET (SA)[6] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 13126 | NBT | |
7. CRYMELON NEPTUNE [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 51376 | 23.76(5)-12/4/22 | |
8. PHANTOM PATCH [7] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 24376 | FSH |
1. DIMORA CRUZ (SA)[7] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 51552 | NBT | |
2. PATCHY WALLOPER [6] T: Leonard Jones (Woodend) | 23341 | FSTD | |
3. CRYMELON IVY [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 24513 | NBT | |
4. KRUGER LASS [6] T: Bronwyn Welsh (Mildura) | 58841 | FSTD | |
6. BYE ALL MEANS [M] T: Leonard Jones (Woodend) | 66767 | FSTD | |
7. GOT MY STAR [7] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 41534 | 27.45(2)-23/4/22 | |
8. CRYMELON LIBBY [7] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 32718 | 28.28(2)-17/5/22 |
1. EVEN KEATS [5] T: Shane Keating (Aspendale Gardens) | 46421 | NBT | |
2. ZAMBORA ALANI [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 53755 | FSH | |
3. MAXIMUM SHIRLEY [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 66837 | 27.25(3)-23/4/22 | |
4. BULLYING [5] T: Garry George (Beulah) | 31812 | FSTD | |
5. CRACKERJACK POP [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 74658 | 27.52(1)-22/2/22 | |
6. JUMPING JACK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 44357 | FSTD | |
7. STORM KEY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 86736 | FSH | |
8. SCUFFY [5] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 87318 | NBT |
1. SUGAR SHANE [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 35143 | 27.57(4)-24/8/21 | |
2. VALENCIA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 17543 | NBT | |
3. CRYMELON COMET [5] T: Ian Bibby (Warracknabeal) | 52232 | 27.51(2)-8/6/21 | |
4. SPRING CROSSING (SA)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 47234 | NBT | |
5. RIO BHODI [4] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 42361 | 27.04(6)-24/5/22 | |
6. ASTON MARVEL [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 77182 | NBT | |
7. MOTH ROCKS [4] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 52211 | 27.24(2)-24/5/22 | |
8. LEKTRA RHINO [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 65114 | 27.52(1)-16/11/21 | |
9. LIMBURG RAPID [5]Res. T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 45285 | NBT | |
10. BINGO RINGO [5]Res. T: Mark Giddings (Myrniong) | 54415 | NBT |
1. IMPINGEMENT [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 24383 | FSH | |
2. ROGAN BALE (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 11264 | NBT | |
3. ASTON CAREY [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 56286 | 23.47(1)-4/1/22 | |
4. KRAKEN SHIMMER [5] T: Helen Hartigan (Horsham) | 47432 | 23.16(2)-21/1/22 | |
6. ROCKSTAR OHLMUS (NSW)[5] T: David Torr (Myers Flat) | 42633 | 23.37(2)-8/5/21 | |
7. COOL LADY [5] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 45164 | 23.47(4)-11/1/22 | |
8. ZIPPING BRONTE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 24112 | NBT |
1. IT'S A BREW [4] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | T3667 | 27.28(1)-19/10/21 | |
2. DECIMATE (NSW)[4] T: Jason Thompson (Pearcedale) | 71141 | NBT | |
3. SWIFT BRITTANY [4] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 25533 | 27.57(3)-14/12/21 | |
4. HAZEY ROY [4] T: Julie Chilcott (Heathcote) | 14175 | FSH | |
5. ZIPPING CRUSADER (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 33162 | FSTD | |
6. ROBIN'S CHOICE [5] T: Stephen Elsum (Camperdown) | 25232 | NBT | |
7. WINRY BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 27367 | 27.35(8)-19/4/22 | |
8. SWEET EMILY [5] T: Heather Baxter (Murtoa) | 73464 | NBT |
1. ENAMOURED [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 62171 | 23.09(3)-24/5/22 | |
2. MEPUNGA BOUNCE [5] T: Gary Webb (White Hills) | 81617 | 23.17(2)-3/5/22 | |
4. CRACKERJACK BEN [6] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 115 | 23.38(6)-3/5/22 | |
6. MY NAME'S KAREN [7] T: Jennifer Torr (Myers Flat) | 22542 | NBT | |
8. KEILANI (NSW)[7] T: Deb Carr (Mininera) | 15F27 | NBT |
1. PAT MAY JOY [6] T: Jeanette Spruyt (Glenorchy) | 64583 | NBT | |
2. BIG BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 54638 | 23.38(4)-11/5/21 | |
4. ASTON SIMPKIN [6] T: Tracey Salter (Crowlands) | 47544 | 23.56(1)-11/1/22 | |
6. HYDRO GLIDE [7] T: Ronald Mccullagh (Lara) | 22136 | FSH | |
8. CLASSY SHIFTER [7] T: Judith Mccullagh (Lara) | 17 | FSH |
1. ABBY'S COMET [4] T: Kerry Prowse (Red Cliffs) | 31332 | 23.28(8)-21/1/22 | |
2. FERDINAND BOY [1] T: David Geall (Lara) | 11111 | 22.79(5)-30/3/21 | |
4. BLAZING BEAST [4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 55371 | 23.40(8)-24/5/22 | |
6. LEKTRA HECKLER [4] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 27221 | 23.17(6)-24/5/22 | |
8. QUINTO BALE (NSW)[4] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 55643 | 23.23(4)-2/3/21 |
1. PARLO BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 24673 | 23.23(5)-8/2/22 | |
2. FERGUSTA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 35355 | NBT | |
3. JULLISA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Andrea Gurry (Nhill) | 75784 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA NICK [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 82315 | NBT | |
5. LIPS BOLONEY [5] T: Rodney Millington (Red Cliffs) | 77436 | 23.50(8)-17/8/21 | |
6. LEKTRA SAMMY [5] T: Douglas Hammerstein (Ararat) | 67556 | 23.46(1)-26/4/22 | |
7. TIGER BLURTON [5] T: Stephen Tabb (Lara) | 54621 | 24.08(1)-4/8/20 | |
8. JOHNNY DISCO (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 65684 | NBT |