1. STARTER'S KING [M] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 25536 | NBT | |
2. TIGGER INTENTION [M] T: Todd O'neill (Pearcedale) | 4365 | FSH | |
3. CANNY LASS (NSW)[M] T: Grant Walker (Warragul) | 23 | NBT | |
4. JUNO ANOTHER WAY [M] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 543 | NBT | |
5. OUR PATCHY [M] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 6 | FSH | |
6. HECTOR INTENTION [M] T: Diane O'neill (Pearcedale) | 62 | FSH | |
7. LAKEVIEW LANA [M] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 5 | FSH | |
8. RIPTIDE RUSLIE [M] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 65466 | NBT |
1. OCEAN GIRL [M] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | FSH | ||
2. STEEL HAWK (SA)[M] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | FSH | ||
4. PAUA OF MOLLY (NSW)[M] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | FSH | ||
6. GREAT GUY [M] T: Janet Cottrell (Pearcedale) | FSH | ||
8. CELTIC BOUY [M] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | 5426 | NBT |
1. LAKEVIEW DOUGIE [M] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | FSH | ||
2. GALLOPING LATTE [M] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 68668 | NBT | |
4. RON'S HOPE [M] T: Ronald Wood (Warragul) | 33634 | NBT | |
5. WE DANCE [M] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 4 | FSH | |
7. THEODORE [M] T: Constance Mcmillan (Drouin) | 4 | NBT | |
8. WILLIAM COIN [M] T: Kyle Brooks (Devon Meadows) | FSH |
1. DR. MATRIX [7] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 22212 | FSH | |
2. WILLING WILMA [7] T: Lynette Gough (Nyora) | 64334 | 23.15(3)-18/11/21 | |
3. BLAZER BRADBURY [7] T: Glen Burns (Lang Lang) | 61327 | FSH | |
4. SATANIC MIKADO [7] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 87573 | 23.48(4)-16/9/21 | |
5. SODA FELIX [7] T: Vincent Daffy (Eumemmerring) | 78778 | 22.99(1)-24/3/22 | |
6. DR. KYE [6] T: Guiseppe Girvasi (Cranbourne) | 37655 | 23.23(4)-24/3/22 | |
7. UNDER HIS SPELL [7] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 43377 | 23.45(1)-11/11/21 | |
8. CLASSY KAYLA [7] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 63222 | NBT |
1. KING OF GLORY (WA)[5] T: Kaylah Thorburn (Gormandale) | 32453 | NBT | |
2. MY MATE DAMIEN [5] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 74146 | 22.64(1)-12/4/22 | |
3. COALVILLE FLYER [5] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | P1825 | 22.56(8)-19/2/22 | |
4. NEXT TEARDROP [5] T: Pasquale Derubeis (Cape Woolamai) | 32335 | 22.89(8)-5/5/22 | |
6. SUPERIOR THUNDER [5] T: David Condon (Devon Meadows) | 31231 | FSH | |
7. KEYBOW SALLY [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 47848 | FSTD | |
8. SHARED COLOUR [5] T: Christine Haigh (Crossover) | 64254 | 22.70(7)-8/1/21 |
1. RELEASE THE RAGE (NSW)[3] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 21614 | 22.52(5)-5/4/22 | |
2. DISORIENTATED [3] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 45226 | 22.52(8)-29/3/22 | |
3. SINFUL SID [4] T: Paul Jones (Hoddles Creek) | 17633 | 22.69(1)-28/12/21 | |
4. GOLD DRILLER [4] T: Robert Bean (Tinamba) | 72128 | 22.56(8)-21/12/21 | |
6. AUTUMN HAZE [4] T: Bethany Garrick (Devon Meadows) | 36633 | 23.02(6)-24/9/21 | |
7. BACK MOO MOO (NSW)[4] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 46553 | 22.53(8)-28/9/21 | |
8. NARCISSUS [3] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 51354 | 22.52(6)-25/1/22 |
1. RICKETY RICK [5] T: Donald Rhodes (Heyfield) | 14857 | NBT | |
2. EDUCATE (NSW)[5] T: Kate Gorman (Tanjil South) | 11571 | 22.76(5)-2/4/22 | |
3. MAXIMUM BROOKE [5] T: Carly Poulter (Lethbridge) | 35861 | FSH | |
4. DESMONDE [5] T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 12584 | NBT | |
6. SPLITS TO BURN [5] T: Aaron Farley (Churchill) | 221F2 | NBT | |
7. GOLDEN SKYROCKET [5] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 57363 | 22.58(3)-18/5/21 | |
8. DR. CARLSON [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 32315 | FSH |
1. STANLEY BOY [5] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 46277 | 22.95(2)-4/2/21 | |
2. TEXICALI SWEETY [5] T: Michael Davison (Talbot) | 14664 | NBT | |
3. MIKADO SET [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 24566 | NBT | |
4. JAY JAY LOPEZ [5] T: Sharyn Combridge (Junction Village) | 68171 | 22.66(8)-24/2/22 | |
5. MAZIKEEN SMITH [5] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 55375 | 22.88(7)-6/11/21 | |
6. LIKE A HURRICANE [5] T: Maria Barber (Hoddles Creek) | 61666 | 23.15(5)-19/5/22 | |
7. BLACK POWER [5] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 44726 | 22.90(8)-3/2/22 | |
8. RUN TO YOU [5] T: Thomas Currie (Drouin) | 66145 | 22.95(8)-21/1/21 |
1. BIT SHAKEY [6] T: John Paterson (Tenby Point) | 56464 | 23.02(2)-17/3/22 | |
2. SYSTEM ISSUES [6] T: Georga Gray (Stratford) | 42342 | 23.00(2)-11/11/21 | |
3. GET SUSHI CAROL [6] T: Christa Spiteri (Morwell) | 25234 | 22.69(8)-10/12/21 | |
4. ESTABLISHMENT [6] T: Ian Dann (Whitelaw) | 38548 | 22.93(2)-11/2/22 | |
5. STENGLE [6] T: William Bickerton (Tooradin) | 84144 | 22.83(2)-5/5/22 | |
6. MAN OF POWER (NSW)[6] T: Travis Monaghan (Blakeville) | 71462 | FSH | |
7. PIE BIRD (NSW)[6] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 311 | 22.67(6)-17/5/22 | |
8. TUOHY [6] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 22252 | 22.79(2)-21/12/21 |
1. REIMAGINE [5] T: Beverley Proctor (Alberton West) | 41551 | 26.29(2)-30/8/21 | |
2. WIGRAM ROAD [4] T: Cheryle Ragen (Kilmany) | 12222 | 25.78(2)-30/4/22 | |
4. EXTREME HARRIET [4] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 12744 | 25.99(1)-2/1/22 | |
5. GOLD SKULLTULA (NSW)[4] T: Graeme Jose (Catani) | 71678 | 25.58(1)-19/2/22 | |
7. OUR TIE BREAKER [5] T: Richard Hill (Frankston) | 32114 | 26.30(1)-31/3/22 | |
8. SWEET CHANELLE [4] T: Christine Cortese (Devon Meadows) | 61353 | 26.04(3)-23/2/21 |
1. CRACKERJACK ADS [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 73511 | FSH | |
2. DUNDEE TWISTER [5] T: Geoffrey Scott-smith (Pakenham South) | 51322 | NBT | |
4. TIGER TIME [5] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 24112 | NBT | |
5. JEZA YOU BEAUTY [5] T: Phillip Pollutro (Morwell) | 88577 | 26.07(1)-2/12/21 | |
7. ASTON BIER [5] T: Adrian Smit (Longford) | 25677 | NBT | |
8. TEFLON TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Jacob Biddell (Somerville) | 74165 | FSH |
1. LEG BURNER [5] T: Colleen Mason (Neerim South) | 65453 | 23.00(4)-26/2/22 | |
2. GAZER'S LANE [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 5F211 | 22.96(4)-26/5/22 | |
3. AVERY [5] T: Jodie Selleck (Tooradin) | 34445 | 22.70(5)-15/6/21 | |
4. RICCARTON WEAVER [5] T: Anthony Helleren (Boronia) | 36526 | NBT | |
6. LAQUITA GEM [5] T: Graeme Campbell (Drouin South) | 25435 | NBT | |
7. ICE COOL KIMMI [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 15865 | 22.69(2)-25/1/22 | |
8. RAG TIME ROVE [5] T: John Clay (Lang Lang) | 11587 | NBT |