1. FOR ART THOU (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. TRELOAR BALE (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 88 | FSH | |
3. PRUE VEXED [M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. BUNTY BROADACRE [M] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 32454 | NBT | |
5. YARRELL BALE (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 573 | NBT | |
6. SUPER BOB [M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | FSH | ||
7. LOWICK BALE (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 25 | NBT | |
8. MORAINE MARVEL [M] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 4625 | FSTD | |
9. RITA BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 736 | NBT | |
10. LATE FOR LOVE [M]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 44467 | NBT |
1. PRUE EXCESS [M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | FSH | ||
2. ROXY FUDGE [M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 22628 | NBT | |
3. QUESTED BALE (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 75 | NBT | |
4. NOTORIOUS BILLY (NSW)[M] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. COPPOLA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 634 | NBT | |
6. DARK LABEL [M] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | FSH | ||
7. SERENA BALE (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 46 | NBT | |
8. SCARLETT WINGS [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 3452 | NBT | |
9. RITA BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 736 | NBT | |
10. LATE FOR LOVE [M]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 44467 | NBT |
1. PRESSER BALE (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 273 | FSTD | |
2. HOLTORF BALE (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 357 | NBT | |
3. MIST FRED [M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | FSH | ||
4. CRUZING SPEED [M] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | FSH | ||
5. WINDEYER BALE (NSW)[M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 64 | NBT | |
6. LEFT TO TELL [M] T: Ross Bovell (Ascot Vale) | 234 | NBT | |
7. DIG DAG [M] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 28 | FSTD | |
8. CLASSY BELLA [M] T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | FSH | ||
9. RITA BALE (NSW)[M]Res. T: Bradley Keel (Anakie) | 736 | NBT | |
10. LATE FOR LOVE [M]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 44467 | NBT |
1. LOCKE BALE (NSW)[6] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 141 | FSH | |
2. TAMING STRANGE [6] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 431F2 | 22.77(8)-27/5/22 | |
3. TIGGERLONG SASSY (NSW)[6] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 41721 | 22.59(8)-4/10/22 | |
4. ZEA JAY [7] T: Bruce Stirling (Lethbridge) | 32235 | 22.88(2)-17/5/22 | |
5. MR. FITTY (QLD)[7] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | F3254 | NBT | |
6. VOLTA BALE (NSW)[7] T: Ricky Coleman (Lara) | 521 | NBT | |
7. ROMAN BLAZER [7] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 52277 | FSTD | |
8. CARLETON STORY [6] T: Keith Lloyd (Anakie) | 26221 | NBT | |
9. SHE CAN TALK [6]Res. T: Martin Galea (Sunshine North) | 51715 | 22.89(6)-27/9/22 | |
10. BLAZING JOE [6]Res. T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 67537 | NBT |
1. I'M TALKING [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 43114 | FSTD | |
2. BLAZING TIMES (WA)[4] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 41451 | 25.76(2)-28/1/22 | |
3. ASTON MARVEL [5] T: Dustin Drew (Dennington) | 86413 | 25.54(1)-18/11/21 | |
4. INFRARED RAYS [5] T: Natalie Pace (Strathtulloh) | 11841 | FSH | |
5. DR. CARLSON [5] T: Kevin Quinn (Mt Moriac) | 45222 | NBT | |
6. JARICK BALE (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 12112 | 25.88(5)-17/2/21 | |
7. REJUVENATE [5] T: Paul Brown (Burramine) | 11221 | FSH | |
8. ZIPPING TULA (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 27675 | NBT | |
9. SPRING BJORN (SA)[5]Res. T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 63528 | 25.97(7)-18/2/22 | |
10. MAMBA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 26148 | 25.70(6)-3/5/22 |
1. DEMON FLYER (NSW)[5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 74341 | FSTD | |
2. RATIFIED [5] T: Debbie Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 16847 | FSTD | |
3. MOTH ROCKS [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 66645 | FSTD | |
4. ASTON GAMBLE [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 83555 | FSTD | |
6. NIKE APACHE (SA)[5] T: Gino Micallef (Narre Warren North) | 72514 | FSTD | |
7. WESTERN BLAZER (WA)[5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 62636 | NBT | |
8. GOOD CHAT WISPY [5] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 65131 | FSH |
1. TOOLONG TIGER [4] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 21153 | 22.61(2)-13/3/22 | |
2. JOLIET BALE (NSW)[4] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 14576 | 22.33(2)-2/5/22 | |
3. KEPAL [2] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 18616 | 22.29(4)-14/1/22 | |
4. TIGGERLONG JET [4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 2F23P | 22.26(1)-22/1/22 | |
5. SAGACIOUS [4] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 2713T | 22.58(2)-24/6/22 | |
6. ACTION GIRL [3] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 41113 | 22.45(2)-12/8/22 | |
7. EPHEMERAL [4] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 43126 | 22.38(6)-25/11/21 | |
8. ASTON PROFIT [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 17613 | 22.44(8)-15/4/22 |
1. WISE DORPER (WA)[5] T: Chloe Dew (Anakie) | 48847 | FSTD | |
2. BARNSY (NSW)[5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 31235 | FSTD | |
3. SUDOKU COBRA [5] T: Paul Mathieson (Little River) | 67846 | NBT | |
4. LEKTRA RHINO [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 66285 | NBT | |
5. EARTHWORM JIM (SA)[5] T: Gino Micallef (Narre Warren North) | 27345 | FSH | |
6. ORSON EMMY [5] T: Clint Capuano (Anakie) | 75736 | FSTD | |
7. ASTON SAMBA [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 53334 | FSTD | |
8. NANA JUDY [5] T: Elizabeth Lloyd (Anakie) | 54283 | FSTD |
1. HOT SCOTCH [5] T: Paul Brown (Burramine) | 13114 | FSH | |
2. ASTON SALMA [4] T: Tanya Sincock (Catani) | 22124 | 22.74(8)-22/4/22 | |
3. WILD REPUTATION (NSW)[5] T: Geoffrey Mitchell (Spotswood) | 61512 | 22.61(8)-22/7/22 | |
4. LEKTRA GAL [4] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 63252 | 22.49(2)-10/6/22 | |
5. HADOUKEN [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 75641 | 22.49(7)-6/10/22 | |
6. BANG [5] T: Jeffrey Britton (Anakie) | 32365 | 22.64(2)-29/10/21 | |
7. TIGGERLONG GAS (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 21482 | 22.46(7)-24/6/22 | |
8. UNATHI BALE (NSW)[3] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 62256 | 22.33(7)-13/4/21 |
1. DOWNSTREAM [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 64285 | 22.40(2)-12/2/22 | |
2. SILVER BRUTE [3] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 11136 | 22.29(8)-2/7/22 | |
3. ROCKY HORROR [4] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 52543 | 22.72(4)-12/5/22 | |
4. MATT'S HOPE [4] T: Michelle Mallia (Avalon) | 31218 | 22.36(8)-1/7/22 | |
5. KINSON BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 22746 | NBT | |
6. LEKTRA HECKLER [5] T: Philip Lenehan (Toolong) | 11726 | NBT | |
7. SINFUL ANGEL [4] T: David Burnett (Little River) | 21263 | 22.46(6)-29/4/22 | |
8. FINCH [5] T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 57234 | 22.68(5)-14/12/21 |
1. COWBOY BEBOP [4] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 74326 | 22.50(2)-19/8/22 | |
2. SMART TALK [5] T: Angela Galea (Sunshine North) | 51115 | 22.42(6)-16/9/22 | |
3. GUNAI OUTLAW [5] T: Andrea Chapple (Exford) | 71845 | 22.30(6)-4/2/22 | |
4. TIGER TIME [5] T: Alan Croxford (Mount Moriac) | 34785 | FSTD | |
5. CHEEKY WINK [5] T: Angela Langton (Anakie) | 1117 | FSH | |
6. BLAZING NENNA (NSW)[4] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 4T463 | 22.70(7)-30/3/22 | |
7. GRACE'S SHOUT [5] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 71523 | FSTD | |
8. MILKMAN NEIL [4] T: Ashley Mcdowall (Nullawarre) | 43251 | 22.82(1)-8/7/22 | |
9. IEISHA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Daniel Webber (Harkness) | 75656 | 22.67(6)-27/10/20 | |
10. RAHELA BALE (NSW)[5]Res. T: Michael Bewley (Pentland Hills) | 36883 | 22.94(3)-14/9/21 |
1. BUTTER PUDDIN' (NSW)[5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 11555 | 22.64(8)-25/6/22 | |
2. NAUGHTY SHORTY [5] T: Peter Fulton (Ecklin South) | 56312 | FSTD | |
3. LEVATOR [5] T: Mathew Tabb (Lara) | 76441 | 22.95(3)-16/8/22 | |
4. DUCK DUCK DASH [5] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 63643 | 22.75(4)-9/11/21 | |
5. ZAMBORA LOU (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 51464 | 22.54(1)-26/3/21 | |
6. KEPLER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 31116 | 22.98(3)-31/5/22 | |
7. PINJARRA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Correy Grenfell (Anakie) | 15145 | 22.58(5)-19/7/22 | |
8. ESPECIAL PIP [5] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 21184 | NBT | |
9. GLEAMING [5]Res. T: Craig Treherne (Lara) | 66657 | 22.64(8)-2/5/22 | |
10. FLOPPY ROO (SA)[5]Res. T: Colin Baker (Winter Valley) | 36888 | 23.02(6)-15/9/20 |