1. WADELOCK HARRY [7] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 68553 | FSTD | |
2. ZAMBORA COLT [M] T: Gary Mannion (Balliang) | 77533 | FSH | |
4. DARNUM BLAZE [7] T: Peter Handley (Darnum) | 58675 | FSH | |
6. BYE GEORGIE [7] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 13727 | FSTD | |
8. AQUA BLAZE [6] T: Paula Calafiore (Traralgon) | 36476 | NBT |
1. TAMMY [6] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 61412 | 34.46(5)-22/1/23 | |
2. REALITY INFRARED [6] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 24362 | NBT | |
4. DISCO INFERNO [7] T: Robin Moore (Devon Meadows) | 2F554 | NBT | |
6. AIRTIME INFRARED [6] T: John Coburn (Kilmore) | 12844 | FSH | |
8. LOVED BY YOU (NSW)[7] T: Peter Desmond (Waubra) | 22275 | 34.89(7)-3/7/22 |
1. BLACK EDITION [6] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 83732 | NBT | |
2. CAESARS PALACE [7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 22552 | NBT | |
3. RUMOUR IS (NSW)[7] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 77486 | NBT | |
4. PIRATE TAILS [6] T: Carly Absalom (Cranbourne West) | 63673 | NBT | |
6. MANIPULATION (NSW)[7] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 1482 | 29.74(1)-15/1/23 | |
7. NAVAL POST [7] T: Anthony May (Seaford) | 21763 | NBT | |
8. ZIPPING LUDA (NSW)[7] T: Vicki Wisener (Devon Meadows) | 421 | 30.39(8)-12/1/23 |
1. INTERNAL AFFAIRS (NSW)[5] T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 67425 | NBT | |
2. EXCAVATOR TICKET [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 54331 | NBT | |
3. WHISKY NINJA [6] T: Corey Fulford (Maffra) | 21438 | NBT | |
4. JUST A JESTER [5] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 42424 | NBT | |
6. MONKEY'S STYLE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 33257 | NBT | |
7. DETERMINATION [6] T: Paul Anderton (Devon Meadows) | 67244 | NBT | |
8. LAKEVIEW RAYMOND [6] T: Maria Musselwhite (Lindenow) | 74343 | NBT |
1. RAPIDO STORM (WA)[5] T: Leanne Burke (Alberton West) | 73627 | NBT | |
2. LUNA CRUZ [5] T: Elaine Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 21462 | 29.49(6)-24/3/22 | |
3. DEEP FEVER [5] T: Allan Meyer (Hoppers Crossing) | 53153 | FSH | |
4. MAX FAWN [5] Blks T: Justin Bowman (Kilmany) | 34631 | NBT | |
6. CINDY'S BOY [5] T: Tony Tufo (Labertouche) | 15315 | 29.49(6)-9/10/22 | |
7. ANGEL TURNS AWAY [5] T: Jessica Shill (Pearcedale) | 33121 | 29.87(8)-26/1/23 | |
8. ESAVA [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 66312 | 29.67(3)-2/1/22 |
1. IT'S A BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 42445 | 29.72(2)-28/11/21 | |
2. PEACOCK [4] T: David Plumridge (Wheelers Hill) | 55812 | 29.30(1)-8/12/22 | |
3. PAUA OF SILENCE (NSW)[5] T: Steven bruce White (Buln Buln East) | 33173 | NBT | |
4. LAKEVIEW LASS [5] T: Luke Whelan (Metung) | 23473 | NBT | |
6. JEFFERSON COUNTY [4] T: Garry Johnson (Chum Creek) | 24554 | 29.45(3)-21/4/22 | |
7. SUNNYSIDE JO [5] T: Matthew Clark (Briagolong) | 32616 | 29.42(4)-19/1/23 | |
8. MONEY OWES [4] Blks T: Gregory Berry (Toolleen) | 11335 | 29.30(1)-11/12/22 |
1. DIMORA CRUZ (SA)[5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 41756 | NBT | |
2. MR. WALLACE [5] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 53751 | NBT | |
3. SUPREME SWORD [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 86224 | NBT | |
4. DON'T IGNORE ME [5] T: Robert Pallotta (Ripplebrook) | 41274 | NBT | |
5. GOODBYE BEN [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 48426 | 30.84(3)-3/4/22 | |
6. ELEANOR RIGBY (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 82821 | NBT | |
7. GIPPSLAND BOY [5] T: Cameron Knott (Mt Camel) | 71614 | FSH | |
8. AKINA ONYX [5] T: Phillip Rowley (Denison) | 53317 | 30.11(8)-22/1/23 |
1. ORCA [4] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 85546 | 34.39(2)-26/9/21 | |
2. JUST A BREW [5] T: Raymond Brewer (Camperdown) | 55311 | NBT | |
3. WILLY CAN DO [5] T: Targ Pipczak (Melton South) | 14184 | NBT | |
4. GALLOPING SPEED [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 58465 | 34.51(1)-15/7/21 | |
6. APPLICANT (NSW)[5] T: Rocky Crisafi (Pakenham) | 51282 | NBT | |
7. ASTON SUNSET [4] T: Chris Johannsen (Devon Meadows) | 66447 | 34.06(5)-27/1/22 | |
8. CENTER [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 25757 | NBT |
1. LAKEVIEW JORDY [4] T: Harley Whelan (Metung) | 24761 | 34.43(1)-29/1/23 | |
2. LOUIE [5] T: Michael Vaughan (Newcomb) | 35344 | NBT | |
4. HARVARD SCHOLAR [5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 32111 | 34.72(8)-22/1/23 | |
6. BLACKPOOL RYAN [5] T: Renee Kenyon (Lara) | 14614 | FSH | |
8. YOUR COLOUR ROOM [5] T: Andrew Paraskevas (Pearcedale) | 15112 | FSTD |
1. RAPID VOYAGE [5] T: Steve Nagy (Traralgon) | 37365 | FSTD | |
2. CRUISE MODE [5] T: Paul Abela (Parwan) | 11162 | FSTD | |
4. WIPE THE TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Rhys Fry (Tarneit) | 35541 | NBT | |
5. TREVOR'S GIFT [5] T: Emily Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 21786 | FSTD | |
7. OUR GIRLS SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 52643 | NBT | |
8. LIVE IN INFAMY [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 52775 | 34.61(4)-21/8/22 |
1. MCIVOR ROXY [5] T: Julie Priest (Junortoun) | 55256 | FSH | |
2. APACHE SHOUT [5] T: Brian Brown (Axedale) | 27231 | NBT | |
4. RYEBUCK TEARS (NSW)[5] T: Rhys Fry (Tarneit) | 82452 | FSTD | |
5. BRUCE'S RUSLIE [5] T: Russell Edwards (Langwarrin) | 16616 | NBT | |
7. SODA APACHE [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 25255 | NBT | |
8. SMOLDERING DECAY [5] T: Jennifer Thorpe (Arthurs Creek) | 65875 | 34.67(2)-1/11/22 |