1. GOLDEN SPOLLY [M] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 2 | NBT | |
2. FERNANDEL RAPH [M] T: Frank Italia (Pearcedale) | 237 | NBT | |
3. DIGGER'S BEST [M] T: Darren Archer (Nilma North) | 3 | FSH | |
4. DETRIE BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | FSH | ||
5. REWRITTEN [M] T: Steven Van oirschot (Moe South) | FSH | ||
6. REMO ADALLI [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | FSH | ||
7. SALLY SUPREME [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 743 | FSH | |
8. FREE FALLING [M] T: Corey Mackie (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
9. ALNESS TREASURE (NSW)[M] Res. T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | 54758 | NBT | |
10. ROYAL SILK [M] Res. T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 6766 | NBT |
1. GO MUMMY'S BOY [M] T: Gavin Clifton (Tynong Nth) | 53 | NBT | |
2. GRANNY ROSES [M] T: Sharon-lee Chignell (Rosedale) | 4 | NBT | |
3. JACKPOT JAMIE [M] T: David Mckenzie (Tynong North) | 64326 | FSTD | |
4. REMO RODMAN [M] T: Robert Colpoys (Bass) | 74642 | NBT | |
5. CALCRAFT BALE (NSW)[M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 6 | FSH | |
6. GOLDEN STATE [M] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 43443 | NBT | |
7. WHISTLING DOVE [M] T: Debbie Selleck (Tooradin) | FSH | ||
8. ASTON HEAT [M] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 22538 | NBT | |
9. ALNESS TREASURE (NSW)[M] Res. T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | 54758 | NBT | |
10. ROYAL SILK [M] Res. T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 6766 | NBT |
1. CRUISING JACK [7] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 4T163 | NBT | |
2. AKINA JAZZ [7] T: Jennifer Rowley (Denison) | 62127 | FSH | |
3. HERE COMES ARTIE [7] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 1 | FSH | |
4. FIVE COUGARS [6] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 14756 | 22.54(2)-23/2/23 | |
6. MIGHTY HERCULES [7] T: John Brown (Nyora) | 18724 | NBT | |
7. BRIDGIT ROSE [6] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 33648 | NBT | |
8. ASTUTE QUEEN [7] T: Sean Lithgow (Devon Meadows) | 22154 | NBT |
1. GUY FOX ROSE [7] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 13 | 22.43(2)-28/3/23 | |
2. NAVAL POST [7] T: Anthony May (Seaford) | 34364 | NBT | |
3. MASTER ELITE [7] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 531 | FSTD | |
4. SHORT FUSE [6] T: Gayle Elston (Sale) | 15166 | NBT | |
6. AKINA PHANTOM [6] T: Samantha Mckay (Denison) | 611 | FSH | |
7. ANNIE OAKLEAF [6] T: Des Douch (Maffra) | 13126 | FSTD | |
8. AUSSIE KAREN [7] T: Lee Lansdown (Mornington) | 27166 | NBT |
1. SIR MARLEY [4] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 21633 | 22.67(2)-26/5/22 | |
2. GOOD CHAT WISPY [4] T: Robert Crawford (Pearcedale) | 58774 | 22.62(1)-30/4/22 | |
3. PERFECT COLOUR [1] T: Jane Reynolds (Pearcedale) | 42152 | 22.41(2)-2/2/21 | |
4. ROMAROSA [4] T: Chloe Kerr (Caldermeade) | 16614 | 22.65(8)-12/2/23 | |
6. OUR FLASH [4] T: Brian Sonneman (Warragul) | 35481 | 22.87(3)-19/3/23 | |
7. ZIPPING CAMPBELL (NSW)[3] T: Heather Collins (Pearcedale) | 12656 | 22.69(1)-26/2/23 | |
8. SMOKIN' ZAG [4] T: Billy Stockdale (Fulham) | 24154 | 22.70(4)-26/4/22 |
1. RAZZLE DAZZLE [4] T: Nicole Lund (Longwarry) | 33542 | 26.11(8)-13/9/22 | |
2. SPRING GONZALES (NSW)[5] T: Ken Bailey (Bundalaguah) | 17575 | FSH | |
3. COUNTERPUNCH [5] T: Lyn Smith (Nambrok) | 35146 | NBT | |
4. MI AMIGO TEQUILA [5] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 51132 | NBT | |
6. FRED ROSE [4] T: Jeffrey Chignell (Rosedale) | 25361 | 25.73(3)-26/2/23 | |
7. CANDY MODEL (NSW)[5] T: Kerry Minne (Moe South) | 11232 | NBT | |
8. SECURITY MAN [4] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 45251 | NBT |
1. JACK'S CRACKER [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 36557 | 25.87(7)-19/2/22 | |
2. GRANT'S TREASURE (NSW)[5] T: Debra Cumes (Drouin West) | 83144 | 26.33(4)-29/9/22 | |
3. SPRINGVIEW NOAH [5] T: Ken Bailey (Bundalaguah) | 76477 | FSH | |
4. SMOOTH CRUISER [5] T: Malcolm Carr (Devon Meadows) | 41536 | 26.27(5)-22/12/22 | |
6. FEROCIOUS JUNE (NSW)[5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 14611 | FSH | |
7. FRENCH WOOD [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 42743 | 26.26(7)-9/2/23 | |
8. DJANGO MASKIELL [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 81463 | NBT |
1. LAVISH DIAMOND [5] T: David Kerr (Caldermeade) | 26215 | NBT | |
2. ZIPPING BRONTE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 87561 | FSTD | |
3. LIST OF SECRETS [5] T: Peter Schofield (Hazelwood) | 45245 | NBT | |
4. DAIMLER BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 24643 | NBT | |
5. FREE RIDE [5] T: Michael Whyte (Bunyip) | 52642 | 26.04(3)-8/2/22 | |
6. ONLY PHONES [5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 14128 | NBT | |
7. WHY NOT JULES [5] T: Leigh Carter (Devon Meadows) | 15562 | 26.26(6)-21/7/22 | |
8. ALICAH [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 14412 | FSTD |
1. KYLIE TURBAN [7] T: Gary Joske (Yinnar South) | 78558 | NBT | |
2. HISTORY SUPREME [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 16647 | 26.09(1)-20/12/22 | |
3. JET LEE SPOLLY [5] T: Steven Spoljaric (Bundalaguah) | 62352 | NBT | |
4. GRANNY'S OLD [7] T: Brian Selleck (Tooradin) | 41 | 26.58(7)-4/4/23 | |
6. NORTHERN BLUEFIN [6] T: Brett Mackie (Tooradin) | 32446 | NBT | |
7. RUMOUR HAS IT (NSW)[6] T: Ken Bailey (Bundalaguah) | 44613 | NBT | |
8. MAHENO [5] T: Rosalie Kerr (Caldermeade) | 16712 | FSTD |
1. IRVING BALE (NSW)[5] T: Robert Camilleri (Lara) | 18122 | NBT | |
2. BARISTA CHICK [5] T: Daryl Holmes (Blind Bight) | 41265 | NBT | |
4. SLINGSHOT FLARE [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 15123 | NBT | |
5. ESPECIAL PIP [5] T: Elise Knott (Carnegie) | 14554 | NBT | |
7. TEAM STAFFING [5] T: Damian Meade (Hazelwood North) | 31412 | 22.52(4)-31/1/23 | |
8. ZIPPING SHAYNE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 21424 | NBT |
1. UDELLA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Deborah Coleman (Lara) | 23633 | 22.83(5)-18/8/22 | |
2. JASMIN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 11446 | NBT | |
3. SIR CHAPPY [5] T: David Crawford (Pearcedale) | 82542 | 23.04(5)-15/3/22 | |
4. RIO REEF [5] T: Lisa Delbridge (Balliang) | 15224 | FSTD | |
6. SWEET RIO (NSW)[5] T: Ben Joske (Yinnar South) | 27261 | 22.66(5)-16/2/23 | |
7. UNIQUE MUNDINE [5] T: Ian Clarke (Frankston South) | 74331 | 22.69(6)-24/3/22 | |
8. MAGIC LIES (NSW)[5] T: Jake Dean (Nyora) | 26321 | 22.52(4)-5/1/23 |
1. ZIPPING VIENNA (NSW)[5] T: Mark Delbridge (Balliang) | 56575 | FSTD | |
2. HEAD BIN [5] T: Neville Bischard (Leitchville) | 38846 | NBT | |
3. BANKRUPT [5] T: John Rennie (Pioneer Bay) | 23431 | 22.88(8)-4/4/23 | |
4. ZIPPING SPENCER (NSW)[5] T: Trevor Whitford (Willow Grove) | 72585 | 22.81(1)-15/9/22 | |
6. JOSIE HOOK [5] T: Charlie Galea (Hazelwood North) | 26256 | 22.50(2)-17/1/23 | |
7. GALLOPING STAR [5] T: Robert Conway (Bunyip) | 83734 | 22.85(3)-27/1/23 | |
8. JUNIOR PISTOL [5] T: John Carr (Devon Meadows) | 75717 | NBT |