1. RAGIN' ABLETT [M] T: Jason Wickham (Lara) | 7 | NBT | |
2. TINKER TOM [M] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 5 | FSH | |
3. SQUIGGLY GUS [M] T: Leslie Kenyon (Lara) | 6 | NBT | |
4. LOCHINVAR VIDUKA [M] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | FSH | ||
5. REBEL MAX [M] T: Mark Keane (Koroit) | 3 | FSH | |
6. TINKER CHRIS [M] T: Jennifer Burns (Balliang) | 482 | NBT | |
7. MORE THAN EVER [M] T: Tina Womann (Lara) | FSH | ||
8. CASINO DON [M] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 3 | NBT | |
9. MOTOR HEAD MAXIM [M] Res. T: Danielle Keane (Koroit) | 52264 | FSH | |
10. CRACKERJACK MAXY [M] Res. T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 82646 | NBT |
1. ULFUR BALE (NSW)[6] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 14617 | 25.96(3)-5/3/23 | |
2. DEDALUS DIGGLE [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 27254 | NBT | |
3. TAN AND BLACK [6] T: Brendan Pursell (Lara) | 24735 | FSH | |
4. COOL CABANG [7] T: Greg Berry (Toolleen) | 37523 | FSH | |
6. AUSSIE BRONZE [6] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 62622 | NBT | |
7. REMEMBER WHAT (NSW)[7] T: Rebecca Gibbons (Avalon) | 2718 | FSTD | |
8. SUPPLY CHAIN [7] Blks T: John Barbara (Exford) | 71385 | FSH |
1. BELLA LA VITA [7] T: Troy Deglaitis (Moolap) | 22621 | 26.12(6)-6/5/23 | |
2. ARI DUMBLEDORE [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 87843 | 26.34(4)-17/9/22 | |
3. PACKHAM PRINCE (NSW)[7] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 31454 | NBT | |
4. PAVLOV BALE (NSW)[7] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 44144 | FSTD | |
5. HANNY DARRISON [6] T: Adam Rademaker (Romsey) | 35257 | FSH | |
6. TRIXY ZULU [7] T: Nick Koutsourakis (Langwarrin South) | 123 | FSH | |
7. SWINDLED (SA)[6] T: Bobi Veleski (Cranbourne East) | 13226 | FSH | |
8. LILY LUNA POTTER [6] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 86135 | NBT |
1. GRACIOUS GIFT (TAS)[5] T: Michael Katsiris (Thomastown) | 51153 | FSH | |
2. RAPIDFIRE GIRL [5] T: Brett Hare (Greendale) | 53111 | 22.69(8)-29/8/22 | |
3. CRACKERJACK JET [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 25714 | 22.79(2)-23/9/22 | |
4. ASTON CIGAR (NSW)[5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 25432 | NBT | |
6. RUSHMORE RED [4] T: Barry Reid (Lovely Banks) | 51635 | 22.58(2)-5/3/23 | |
7. SHE DEVIL [4] T: Ebony Deglaitis (Moolap) | 41564 | 22.49(1)-11/2/23 | |
8. TINKER NORM [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 23342 | 22.43(6)-16/9/22 |
1. IRMA PINCE [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 67746 | 25.98(5)-8/2/23 | |
2. CLIPS [5] T: Jason Sharp (Avalon) | 12678 | NBT | |
3. PETZEL BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 83348 | 25.86(1)-13/1/23 | |
4. LOCHINVAR CAHILL [5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 13127 | FSTD | |
6. FLEUR BALE (NSW)[5] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 52828 | 25.93(1)-17/1/23 | |
7. SHADOW RIOT [5] T: Anthony Azzopardi (Rowsley) | 72381 | 25.45(7)-13/11/22 | |
8. IRELYN BALE (NSW)[5] T: Jai Willoughby (Lara) | 4513F | NBT |
1. MALO MAGIC (NSW)[2] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 18464 | 22.42(5)-10/2/23 | |
2. FERDINAND BOY [3] T: David Geall (Lara) | 38363 | 22.34(1)-21/5/21 | |
3. SILVER BRUTE [3] T: Gary Peach (Cape Clear) | 11711 | 22.15(2)-23/12/22 | |
4. ZIGZAG CABANG [4] T: Greg Berry (Toolleen) | 21612 | 22.25(7)-2/5/22 | |
6. ASTRA BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 37426 | 22.24(5)-27/12/22 | |
7. TIGGERLONG FLYER (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 73885 | 22.49(2)-22/4/22 | |
8. SNOWY'S SISTER [4] T: Tracey Deglaitis (Moolap) | 42843 | 22.34(3)-17/12/21 |
1. SHE'S THE GROUSE [5] T: Darren Kee (Lara) | 35258 | 26.02(8)-5/3/23 | |
2. MAXIMUM AVA [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 34322 | FSTD | |
3. MAXIMUM GRACIE [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 32343 | NBT | |
4. RIVERDALE SOCKS [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 15635 | NBT | |
5. OSANNA BALE (NSW)[5] T: Daniel Gibbons (Avalon) | 15722 | NBT | |
6. ASTRO BOY [5] T: Dylan Sharp (Avalon) | 88266 | 26.03(1)-20/5/22 | |
7. SELYNYA OBI [5] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 56814 | 25.92(4)-29/10/22 | |
8. QUEEN GOLDSTEIN [5] T: Lisa Cockerell (Buckley) | 16357 | NBT |
1. GRACE'S SHOUT [4] T: John Barbara (Exford) | 84337 | 25.65(4)-22/7/22 | |
2. BOBBY AXELROD (SA)[5] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 16257 | FSTD | |
3. ONE'S OBSESSION [4] T: Jessica Hopkins (Junction Village) | 72477 | 25.74(5)-2/12/22 | |
4. MASTER ZORRO [5] T: David Bourke (The Basin) | 55111 | FSTD | |
6. MONEY OWES [4] T: Greg Berry (Toolleen) | 13711 | 25.67(7)-19/11/22 | |
7. LOVAZ BALE (NSW)[4] T: Samantha Grenfell (Anakie) | 13475 | 25.64(3)-10/12/22 | |
8. LONG HAUL [5] T: Andrew Xerri (Merrimu) | 23412 | NBT |
1. ROTHWELL NANJO [5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 73F68 | NBT | |
2. TINKER YVONNE [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 12545 | 26.28(8)-29/7/22 | |
3. RIVERDALE BONNIE [5] T: Matthew Abela (Little River) | 14734 | NBT | |
4. BORA BURST [5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Lovely Banks) | 26118 | NBT | |
5. MY MATE MINA [5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Lovely Banks) | 23356 | 26.08(5)-5/3/23 | |
6. TINKER FRAN [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 64163 | NBT | |
7. RIVERDALE GOLDIE [5] T: Ian Green (Little River) | 3T834 | 25.83(8)-5/12/21 | |
8. PIGWIDGEON [5] T: Ian Cockerell (Buckley) | 75314 | 25.86(2)-24/2/23 |
1. GANGSTA PARADISE [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 24584 | FSTD | |
2. SUGAR AND CANDY [5] T: Jeff Gorgioski (Devon Meadows) | 77131 | NBT | |
3. SELYNYA BLUE [5] T: Selwyn Coates (St Albans Park) | 12163 | 22.61(4)-25/4/23 | |
4. WOW HOW'S THAT [5] T: Greg Berry (Toolleen) | 36182 | FSH | |
6. LUXURIATE [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Mt Moriac) | 16578 | 22.64(3)-27/1/23 | |
7. SIN CITY ANGEL [5] T: Jessica Sharp (Avalon) | 11465 | NBT | |
8. WHO TOLD MEL [5] T: Ronald Fisher (Lara) | 64427 | 22.81(1)-13/3/22 |
1. CHINCHILLA MIST [5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Lovely Banks) | 18572 | NBT | |
2. KOH SAMUI [5] T: Dallan Klemke (Lara) | 8642F | NBT | |
3. ASTON FLOYD [5] T: Mark Mcclelland (Lovely Banks) | 26115 | FSTD | |
4. TINKER CHARLES [5] T: Craig Burns (Balliang) | 12874 | 22.53(7)-11/10/22 | |
5. ASTON GEORGINA [5] T: Benjamin Magri (Avalon) | 51742 | 22.67(8)-28/2/23 | |
6. SUMMER OWL [5] T: Debbie Goudge (Mt Moriac) | 43522 | 22.88(3)-24/10/22 | |
7. AUSSIE SHOWGIRL (SA)[5] T: Sargon Kando (Mickelham) | 21565 | NBT | |
8. CRACKERJACK NICK [5] T: Jordan Cooper (Lethbridge) | 25786 | 22.72(7)-4/11/22 |