1. Kahlua And Soda T: Vern Anderson | |||
2. Finniss Flame T: Lauren Harris | |||
4. Paramount Power T: Matthew Payne | |||
5. Elwomple T: Cameron Butcher | |||
7. Waltowa T: Cameron Butcher | |||
8. Full On Fury T: Tony Hinrichsen | |||
9. Rosealyn Magic T: Don Gordon | |||
10. Finniss Orson T: Lauren Harris |
1. Kingdom Leader T: Craig Jaensch | |||
2. Pat Mustard T: John Sargent | |||
4. Fireball Miss T: David Rundle | |||
5. Naval Aviator T: Rob Harnas | |||
7. Grand Magic T: Rob Harnas | |||
8. Paramount King T: Matthew Payne | |||
9. Cerulean T: Rob Harnas |
1. See Oliver T: Adrien Chevalier | |||
2. Federal Command T: Dave Peckham | |||
4. Ricolina Babe T: Darren Camporeale | |||
5. Finniss Ignite T: Ryan Tugwell | |||
7. Stunning Ethics T: Michael Stewart | |||
8. Echo Finder T: John Sargent |
1. Magic Ebb's T: Adrien Chevalier | |||
2. On The Northerns T: Tony Hinrichsen | |||
4. West On Oakley T: Craig Jaensch | |||
5. Petina T: Yvonne Maxwell | |||
7. Gossamer T: John Sargent | |||
8. Love My Key T: Jack Trengove |
1. Victor Alfred T: Lee Bartholomew | |||
2. Paramount Rose T: Matthew Payne | |||
3. Spiteful T: Jack Trengove | |||
4. Just Buffy T: Becc Weinert | |||
5. Fabulous Ebony T: Darren Camporeale | |||
6. Propelled T: Lauren Harris | |||
7. Claretown George T: Bob Fletcher | |||
8. Gemtree Apollo T: Paul Rehmann | |||
9. Koepka T: Vern Anderson | |||
10. Anna's Spark T: Bob Fletcher |
1. Nitrogen Dancer T: Bob Fletcher | |||
2. Woodside Bella T: Michael Giniotis | |||
3. Down Under Miss T: Tony Hinrichsen | |||
4. Pippa's Hero T: Rob Harnas | |||
5. Air Grace T: David Rundle | |||
6. Paramount Jet T: Matthew Payne | |||
7. Waterloo Frida T: Cherylee Barber | |||
8. Bundy Baz T: Adrien Chevalier | |||
9. Ben Charlie T: Craig Jaensch | |||
10. Spring Loreto(from box ) T: Vern Anderson |
1. Speeding Turtle T: Lachlan Mill | |||
2. Beasley T: Vern Anderson | |||
3. Cyclone Jungle T: Rob Harnas | |||
4. Lektra Asha T: Don Gordon | |||
5. Night Falcon T: Rob Harnas | |||
6. Unique Pearl T: Elysia Bartholomew | |||
7. Ibrox Goram T: Dave Peckham | |||
8. Calypso Queen T: Ed Kowalewski | |||
9. Spring Loreto T: Vern Anderson | |||
10. Rico's Flame T: Michael Stewart |
1. Belalie Miss T: Rob Harnas | |||
2. Still Got It T: Stewart Barber | |||
3. Blue Baboon T: David Rundle | |||
4. Centennial T: Vern Anderson | |||
5. Calais's Wohling T: Yvonne Maxwell | |||
6. Downtown Zion T: Ed Kowalewski | |||
7. Zip Along Lulu T: Tony Hinrichsen | |||
8. Hey Day T: Rob Harnas | |||
9. Auntie Clare T: Alan Randall | |||
10. Rico's Flame T: Michael Stewart |
1. Ezekiel Lad T: Steve Bartholomew | |||
2. Under The Sun T: Adrien Chevalier | |||
3. Westies Pride T: Rob Harnas | |||
4. Bilali T: Michael Stewart | |||
5. Drive The Jack T: Lester Harris | |||
6. Miss Rosealyn T: Don Gordon | |||
7. Paramount Belle T: Matthew Payne | |||
8. Universal Rose T: Vern Anderson | |||
9. Uncle Bertie T: Alan Randall | |||
10. Ben Charlie T: Craig Jaensch |
1. Diesel Runner T: Lauren Harris | |||
2. Paramount State T: Matthew Payne | |||
4. Emerley Bruce T: Jack Trengove | |||
6. Singin' Jules T: Michael Stewart | |||
8. Gemtree Maximus T: Paul Rehmann |
1. Katrina Highkick T: Darren Camporeale | |||
3. Me Same You T: Ryan Tugwell | |||
5. Claretown Slim T: Don Foster | |||
7. Leo Bravado T: Lauren Harris |
1. Rather T: Maddie Schulz | |||
2. Nangar Teddy T: Yvonne Maxwell | |||
4. Springvale Dave T: Michael Giniotis | |||
5. Paramount Ace T: Matthew Payne | |||
7. Federal Fernando T: Dave Peckham | |||
8. Ox The Man T: Kiah Hurley |