1. Ripper Rico T: Nathan Cherry | |||
2. Redeem Tommy T: Noelene Holloway | |||
3. Flying Ronaldo T: Peter Tobin | |||
4. Simply Cassius T: Peter Rodgers | |||
5. Flying Whales T: Andrew Gavenlock | |||
6. Blazing Holly T: Neil Lyford | |||
7. Speedy Houdini T: Michael Edwards | |||
8. Mango Rum T: Peter Akers | |||
9. Supreme Ethics T: Peter Rodgers | |||
10. Sky High Key T: Lindsay Davis |
1. Federal United T: Warren Harper | |||
2. Tigris T: Barry Howell | |||
3. Galway Babe T: Barry Howell | |||
4. Roman Wolf T: Andrew Bell | |||
5. Ibrox Bluebird T: William Dance | |||
6. Ebby Explorer T: Anne Foley | |||
7. Reggae Pepper T: Simon Ma | |||
8. Great North T: Brett Gilbert | |||
9. Molly Bowler T: Peter Akers |
1. She's A Magician T: Barry Howell | |||
2. Dawn's Sister T: Sarah Fellowes | |||
3. Khaleesi's Jewel T: Peter Mattress | |||
4. Good Luck Buck T: Michael Edwards | |||
6. Lola Intention T: Andrew Bell | |||
7. Rough Gem T: Craig Watts | |||
8. Cheeky Bon Bon T: Andrew Bell |
1. Cement Mixer T: Richard Finlay | |||
2. Drama Kids T: Robert Delaney | |||
3. Mighty Mrs T: Jennifer Chandler | |||
4. Kid Laz T: Geoffrey Grimwood | |||
5. Forever Spirit T: John Callaughan | |||
6. Just Forgot T: Andrew Bell | |||
7. Sirius Thinking T: Shane Pulbrook | |||
8. She's Unique T: Billy Mcgovern | |||
9. Silver Tiara T: Frank Cini | |||
10. Uno Whiskey T: Nathan Cherry |
1. Quick Key T: Kimberley Kowalski | |||
2. Flash Lashes T: Scott Eaton | |||
3. Milly's Song T: Andrew Bell | |||
4. Silver Pearl T: Peter Mattress | |||
5. Petrichor T: Jamie Hawkins | |||
6. Wiradjuri Queen T: Raelee Shearer | |||
7. My Girl Shirl T: John Callaughan | |||
8. All About Me T: Robert Browne | |||
9. Lucky To Race(from box ) T: Anthony Pagano | |||
10. Duker's Queen T: Jordan Chandler |
1. Zambora Angelina T: Kenneth Gorry | |||
2. Glaski Poke T: John Woods | |||
3. Runway Messi T: Natalie Macdonald | |||
4. Sugar Jack T: Robert Browne | |||
5. Farmor Order T: Patricia Chaker | |||
6. Nangar Luna T: Joseph Mcfadyen | |||
7. Young Harry T: Harry Sarkis | |||
8. Remas Emerald T: Edward Foyle | |||
9. Oakee Bear(from box ) T: Jeffrey Eaton |
1. Betty Birdcage T: Shane Pulbrook | |||
2. Fat Boy's Charm T: Mark Davidson | |||
3. Mia She's Fast T: Frank Hurst | |||
4. Lobster Roll T: Wayne White | |||
5. Check The Radar T: Peter Rodgers | |||
6. Zipping Novak T: Jason Magri | |||
7. Zipper Patrol T: Natina Howard | |||
8. Rebel Ethics T: Jacob White | |||
9. Fired Up Billy T: Andrew Bell | |||
10. Wiradjuri Queen T: Raelee Shearer |
1. Nation's Rock T: Noelene Holloway | |||
2. Prince Leo T: Carole Eaton | |||
3. Fresh Fried Fish T: Sharee Robertson | |||
4. Mayfair Reign T: William Dance | |||
5. Prince Wylde T: Carole Eaton | |||
6. Wilson's Pick T: Martin Bowe | |||
7. Johnny Red T: John Miles | |||
8. Queen Sophia T: Carole Eaton |
1. Thing One T: Andrew Bell | |||
2. Witch Earner T: Michael Edwards | |||
3. Brockie's Way T: Michelle Frankland-Shambler | |||
4. Space Girl T: Lorraine Atchison | |||
5. Jack's Zesta T: Leanne Grimwood | |||
6. Liquorice Girl T: Jamie Hawkins | |||
7. Licking Marvel T: Carole Eaton | |||
8. Ritza Blue Angel T: Joseph Scerri | |||
9. Aston Roja T: Brian Hampton | |||
10. Kid Larry T: Geoffrey Grimwood |
1. Elite Choice T: Brett Gilbert | |||
2. Alaska Go T: Brett Gilbert | |||
3. Blazin' Mila T: Jeffrey Eaton | |||
4. Wrong Juan T: Harry Sarkis | |||
5. Painter Of Light T: William Dance | |||
6. Whizbang Robyn T: Barry Howell | |||
7. Fashion Choice T: Brett Gilbert | |||
8. Tip Turkey T: Brian Hampton | |||
9. Earhart(from box ) T: Beverley Sloan | |||
10. I'm Only Little T: Janette Flipp |
1. Stonewashed T: Roger Sandes | |||
2. Sheba's Beauty T: Michelle Frankland-Shambler | |||
3. Sharp T: Neil Lyford | |||
4. Brave Choice T: Brett Gilbert | |||
5. Good Odds Honey T: Andrew Bell | |||
6. Get The Spear T: Tony Desira | |||
7. Ballyneale Bull T: Tony Desira | |||
8. Take On Will T: Wayne Attwill | |||
9. Speedy Ethics T: Andrew Bell | |||
10. Freeway Mick T: Neville York |
1. Grandma Button T: Neil Lyford | |||
2. Lone Trader T: Frank Cini | |||
3. Flying Shark T: Peter Tobin | |||
4. Cash Senor T: Raymond Maitland | |||
5. Frankie Jean T: John Summers | |||
6. Sasha Redeemer T: Robert Browne | |||
7. Bigbad Franky T: Joanne Brown | |||
8. Bigbad Winnie T: Joanne Brown | |||
9. Freeway Isaac(from box ) T: Neville York | |||
10. Calla Charlie(from box ) T: John Callaughan |