1. Helping Hands T: Wayne Carr | |||
2. Cheeky Cheeky T: Anthony Messina | |||
3. Kamari Girl T: Mark Swift | |||
4. Arthur Or Martha T: Christine Proctor | |||
5. Major Soko T: Michael Johnson | |||
6. Datora's Memory T: Christine Proctor | |||
7. Despicable Lucky T: Sarah Easey | |||
8. Bugatti Rocks T: Raymond Thomas | |||
9. Little Demon T: Mackayla Clarke | |||
10. Snowy's Hexen T: Sarah Hopkins |
1. Kelly Cruise T: Justin King | |||
2. Memphis Reign T: Walter King | |||
3. Flash Shannon T: Thomas Fink | |||
4. Upala Gem T: Trevor Robinson | |||
5. El Masri T: Mark Swift | |||
6. Zipping Aiolos T: Jason Magri | |||
7. Chimera Wave T: Victor Sultana | |||
8. Blaze Wave T: Fred Xuereb | |||
9. Joe Cargo T: Rodney Metselaar | |||
10. Rotator T: Justin King |
1. Secrets Revealed T: Melinda Finn | |||
2. Despicable Delta T: Sarah Easey | |||
3. Whistlin' Chance T: John Grief | |||
4. King Of Secrets T: John Brooks | |||
5. Courting Cash T: Trevor Robinson | |||
6. Alan T: John Grief | |||
7. Show It T: Jason Magri | |||
8. Zingy Chick T: Christine Proctor | |||
9. Despicable Lucky T: Sarah Easey | |||
10. Kelly Cruise T: Justin King |
1. Armatree Cash T: Peter Lagogiane | |||
2. Black Beast T: Christos Arletos | |||
3. Sybie T: Justin King | |||
4. Pick Star T: Darren Sultana | |||
6. Fernando Mae T: Angela Murray | |||
7. Lepidoptera T: Adam Wade | |||
8. Big Town Peppa T: Ian Robinson |
1. River John T: Ernest Borg | |||
2. My Name's Bernie T: Bruce King | |||
3. Little Joe T: Wayne Carr | |||
4. Acting Foolish T: Joanne Zammit | |||
5. Nevada Jack T: John Buttsworth | |||
6. Usain Bark T: Brett Richardson | |||
7. Pumpkin Eater T: Adam Wade | |||
8. Zipping Isaac T: Jeffrey Glover | |||
9. Optimus Eli T: Nathan Auld | |||
10. Surprise Me T: Leonardus Vanderburg |
1. Charlee's Dream T: Courtney Barnes | |||
2. He's A Charmer T: Richard Board | |||
3. Corless Cursed T: Tayt Corless | |||
4. Cheetah Wave T: Victor Sultana | |||
5. Flying Wingless T: Walter King | |||
6. Heroic Hazel T: George Poulton | |||
7. Despicable Ora T: Sarah Easey | |||
8. Natisa's Sparkle T: Darren Sultana | |||
9. Snowy's Lad T: Sarah Hopkins | |||
10. Mary Street T: Paul Roach |
1. Anjo Typhoon T: John Grief | |||
2. Golden Light T: George Tyrpenou | |||
3. Dandy Redeemer T: Peter Lagogiane | |||
4. Ultimate Hit T: Sam Simonetta | |||
5. Zarmay T: Peter Barnes | |||
6. Flo Magic T: Mackayla Clarke | |||
7. Soliola To Excel T: Allen Williams | |||
8. Loads Of Promise T: Leonard Absalom | |||
9. Nabiac Sunset(from box ) T: Bradley Richardson | |||
10. Hey Party Girl T: Bradley Richardson |
1. Barney Big Ears T: Barry Harmey | |||
2. Nath's Gift T: Nathan Auld | |||
3. Flying Messi T: Peter Barnes | |||
4. Knighted Foxy T: William Knibbs | |||
5. Black Onyx Mae T: Paul Boyd | |||
6. Good As Gone T: Trevor Robinson | |||
7. Flying Conzara T: Peter Barnes | |||
8. Cahya T: Peter Parker | |||
9. Hey Party Girl(from box ) T: Bradley Richardson | |||
10. Nabiac Sunset T: Bradley Richardson |
1. Infra Penny T: Fred Xuereb | |||
2. Arrow Fernando T: Peter Parker | |||
3. Redbank Molly T: Bronwyn Hayes Merzi | |||
4. Fabs Yam T: Rob Tyler | |||
5. Ted Lasso T: Allen Williams | |||
6. First Lady T: Garry Frazer | |||
7. Wanted Riffs T: Peter Pirie | |||
8. Sayua T: Sam Simonetta | |||
9. Zipping Cahill(from box ) T: Wayne Carr | |||
10. Simple Game T: John Gale |
1. Sally Sunrise T: Sam Simonetta | |||
2. Kind And Fancy T: Trevor Robinson | |||
3. Lightning Owl T: Rob Tyler | |||
4. Luke Warm Lager T: Barry Harmey | |||
5. Hot Torana T: Leonardus Vanderburg | |||
6. Correctly T: Peter Parker | |||
7. Lady Slick T: Brett Richardson | |||
8. Opal Glitter T: John Buttsworth | |||
9. Jacobite Rebel T: Peter Parker | |||
10. Bald Head Sally(from box ) T: Brett Richardson |
1. Rock On Hunter T: Andrew Drapiewski | |||
2. Supreme Tiger T: John Buttsworth | |||
3. Flashback Jack T: Bradley Sabotic | |||
4. Dark Amber T: Eric Micallef | |||
5. Adelaide Girl T: John Gale | |||
6. Spidey Snape T: Paul Boyd | |||
7. Up The Score T: Garry Frazer | |||
8. Luke No Figure T: Victor Sultana | |||
9. Mary Street T: Paul Roach | |||
10. Jacobite Rebel T: Peter Parker |
1. Blakey Boy T: Mackayla Clarke | |||
2. Emerald Green T: Bronwyn Hayes Merzi | |||
3. Knighted Shadow T: William Knibbs | |||
4. Wet Socks T: Anthony Messina | |||
5. Bad Monday T: Peter Parker | |||
6. Funky Freak T: Joe Comito | |||
7. Lola Pepper T: Mackayla Clarke | |||
8. Heartland T: Anthony Messina | |||
9. Black Eye Jack(from box ) T: Alan Provest | |||
10. Lauper T: Adam Wade |