1. West On Winlock T: Michelle Johnson | |||
2. Greek Wanderer T: William Marmara | |||
3. Mr Brindalee T: Maralyn Moore | |||
4. PALMER'S REALITY T: Tania Trappett | |||
6. Rutland Simone T: Michael Ruttley | |||
7. Cecily Cargo T: Jannette Steel | |||
8. Ain't No Socks T: Tania Trappett |
1. Wu Tang Shogun T: Phillip Ross | |||
2. Oh Papa T: Robert Ryan | |||
4. Creeping Prayer T: William Marmara | |||
5. Lumeah Max T: Garry Abernethy | |||
7. Golden Jacket T: Patrick Marley | |||
8. Wendy Ellen T: Tania Trappett |
1. Creator T: Nevyl Hand | |||
2. Windy Pines T: Tania Trappett | |||
3. Kid Freeze T: Jamie Bush | |||
4. King Con T: Allan Syphers | |||
6. Bali Lava T: Glen Muller | |||
7. Greek Flame T: William Marmara | |||
8. Spot Of Rum T: Robert Ryan |
1. Coco Cargo T: Ronald Steel | |||
2. City Boy T: Nevyl Hand | |||
3. Skylah T: Allan Syphers | |||
4. Lumeah Poppy T: Garry Abernethy | |||
6. Tom's The One T: Peter Midson | |||
7. Dusty Keen T: Allan Syphers | |||
8. Krypto Curly T: Dale Leard |
1. Our China Sal T: Gary Payton | |||
2. Tangles T: William Marmara | |||
3. Impress Nala T: Gary Payton | |||
4. Rutland Georgia T: Michael Ruttley | |||
5. Lachie's Shy T: Jannette Steel | |||
6. Hara's Trixie T: Phillip Ross | |||
7. Krypto Boy T: Dale Leard | |||
8. Swift Twist T: Robert Ryan |
1. Kenzi's Blaze T: Eloise Thresher | |||
2. Yuluwirri Girl T: Craig Cameron | |||
3. Irish Miss T: John Lawson | |||
4. Boy George Cargo T: Ronald Steel | |||
5. Two Coat T: John Cini | |||
6. Fire Fly Milo T: Peter Midson | |||
7. Cyclone Owen T: Gary Payton | |||
8. Our Chap Tom T: Robert Bray | |||
9. Blue Supreme T: Robert Ryan | |||
10. Ned The Knight(from box ) T: Tania Trappett |
1. Final Countdown T: Nevyl Hand | |||
2. Shanlyn Tracy T: Craig Cameron | |||
3. Total Debacle T: William Marmara | |||
4. Dougie Cargo T: Jannette Steel | |||
5. Intrude T: Lloyd Metcalf Jnr | |||
6. Ruby On Scotch T: Maralyn Moore | |||
7. Pakington Street T: Paul Wasson | |||
8. Impress Kerr T: Mark Munn | |||
9. Sweet Bevely Ann(from box ) T: John Cini | |||
10. Blue Supreme(from box ) T: Robert Ryan |
1. Twisted On Bags T: Gary Ryan | |||
2. Intruder T: Gary Ryan | |||
3. Rosa Kade T: Robert Bray | |||
4. Indian Wells T: Mark Taylor | |||
5. Blue Mac T: Mark Munn | |||
6. Give It Away T: Nevyl Hand | |||
7. Patches Point T: Nevyl Hand | |||
8. Our China Rebel T: Gary Payton | |||
9. Our Chap Tom(from box ) T: Robert Bray | |||
10. Wise Belly(from box ) T: Mark Taylor |
1. Betty Bush T: Jamie Bush | |||
2. Wildash Jett T: Nevyl Hand | |||
3. Tiny Keen T: Allan Syphers | |||
4. Miss Inspiration T: Bradley Wakem | |||
5. Rutland Fred T: Michael Ruttley | |||
6. Earn The Saga T: Tania Trappett | |||
7. Hut Six T: John Taylor | |||
8. Turbo Worm T: Jamie Bush |
1. Wonder Woolly T: Mark Munn | |||
2. Karinya Gazelle T: Paul Wasson | |||
3. Road To Glebe T: John Taylor | |||
4. All Inn Aussie T: William Marmara | |||
5. Winlock Too Much T: Michelle Johnson | |||
6. Just Two T: Maralyn Moore | |||
7. Born To Sparkle T: Nevyl Hand | |||
8. Rocky Banner T: Glen Muller | |||
9. Spartan Queen(from box ) T: Robert Ryan | |||
10. Ballina(from box ) T: Glen Muller |