1. Sekekama T: Tiffany O'Regan | |||
2. Final Symphony T: Rodney Stewart | |||
3. Doonside Paddy T: Jason Keller | |||
4. Johnny Joker T: Robert Blakely | |||
5. Dana Victor T: Mark Newham | |||
6. Plegridy Blues T: Emma Kitchen | |||
7. Miss Clara T: John Gale | |||
8. Zipping Sybil T: Martin Bretherton | |||
9. Formula Angel T: Roger Sandes | |||
10. Four Fast Feet T: Wayne Bradley |
1. Black Grove T: Rodney Stewart | |||
2. Prancing Toro T: Garry Erwin | |||
3. Skyla's Elite T: Richard Polidano | |||
4. Flash Shannon T: Thomas Fink | |||
5. Nitram Blue Roan T: Martin Bretherton | |||
6. Tipsy Trixie T: Robert Blakely | |||
7. What Can Do T: Craig Benjamin | |||
8. What You Need T: Kiriakos Lambos | |||
9. Four Fast Feet T: Wayne Bradley | |||
10. Formula Angel T: Roger Sandes |
1. Rusty Event T: Chris Edwards | |||
2. Nitram Blue Jay T: Martin Bretherton | |||
3. Pop's Wish T: Kylie Insull | |||
4. Bullet Blonde T: Craig Benjamin | |||
5. Tiger Barty T: Crystal Pillar | |||
6. Woolgoolga Lass T: Jason Keller | |||
7. Miss Ziva T: Albert Zarb | |||
8. Orson Victory T: Leonard Polidano | |||
9. Four Fast Feet T: Wayne Bradley | |||
10. Formula Angel T: Roger Sandes |
1. Aeroplane Rosie T: Chris Edwards | |||
2. Bye Bye Billy T: Kiriakos Lambos | |||
3. Not Sirius T: Allan Stewart | |||
4. Rich's Delight T: Peter Withers | |||
6. Woolgoolga Gal T: Jason Keller | |||
7. Fat Pizza T: Nicholas Kilner | |||
8. Soul's Warning T: Tiffany O'Regan |
1. Girl's Night T: Garry Erwin | |||
2. Zambora Blaster T: Garry Erwin | |||
3. Simple Game T: John Gale | |||
4. Alaska Go T: Brett Gilbert | |||
5. Tornado Tommy T: Peter Withers | |||
6. Elite Choice T: Brett Gilbert | |||
7. Aussie Chevy T: Beau Williamson | |||
8. Final Innings T: Rodney Stewart |
1. Dana Quinn T: Tiffany O'Regan | |||
2. Emma's Mate T: Emma Kitchen | |||
3. Jackey's Hippy T: Martin Bretherton | |||
4. Kissin' Coco T: Peter Withers | |||
5. Ava Dee T: Albert Zarb | |||
6. Westside Yogi T: Beau Williamson | |||
7. Rockstar Piper T: Richard Polidano | |||
8. Calcraft Bale T: Mark Newham |
1. Dark Amber T: Eric Micallef | |||
2. Locky's Eagle T: Martin Bretherton | |||
4. Replicant T: Rodney Stewart | |||
5. Brave Choice T: Brett Gilbert | |||
7. Swift Choice T: Brett Gilbert | |||
8. Bevan Bale T: Tiffany O'Regan |
1. Sophie's Way T: David Smart | |||
2. Class Clown T: Brett Gilbert | |||
3. Tiggerlong Indi T: Tiffany O'Regan | |||
4. Zipping Heat T: Brett Smith | |||
5. Fire By Night T: Noel Mastapha | |||
6. Speedy Grove T: Rodney Stewart | |||
7. Black Mac T: Wayne Bradley | |||
8. Ruby Yap T: Debbie White |
1. Spring Kayce T: Benjamin Mccauley | |||
2. Cawbourne Cooper T: Martin Bretherton | |||
3. Wicked Fury T: Peter Ray | |||
4. Flying Torpedo T: Martin Bretherton | |||
5. Harper's Boy T: Martin Bretherton | |||
6. Heidi's Gift T: Martin Bretherton | |||
7. Oh Five Surprise T: Peter Withers | |||
8. Bucket Girl T: Emma Kitchen | |||
9. Mauritian Flyer T: Beau Williamson |
1. Opa's Girls T: Emma Kitchen | |||
2. Cloud By Day T: Noel Mastapha | |||
3. Nitram Roxy T: Martin Bretherton | |||
4. Vitnell Bale T: Mark Newham | |||
5. Albury Mob T: Jason Keller | |||
6. Taxi Dave T: Mark Newham | |||
7. Oreana Bale T: Tiffany O'Regan | |||
8. Fashion Choice T: Brett Gilbert |